Date Meet & Location Time Results Links
September
Sat. 3 vs. CSU Fullerton # @ Carbon Canyon Final
Sat. 10 at UC Irvine Invitational # Final 7th of 10
Sat. 17 at UC Riverside Invitational # Final 11th (1st in DIII)
Sat. 24 vs. Stanford Invitational # @ Stanford Golf Course Final 13th of 28 (1st in DIII)
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Pomona-Pitzer Invitational on campus course # Final 9th
Sat. 15 at SCIAC Multi-Duals at La Mirada Park * # Final 2nd
Sat. 29 at SCIAC Championships at Prado Park, Chino * # Final 4th
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA Div III West Regionals hosted by Occidental on P-P course # Final 5th (Johnson - 8th, Crabo - 9th)
Sat. 19 at NCAA Div III National Championships at Oshkosh, WI # 11:00 am
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. $team.name # @ Carbon Canyon 9:00 AM
Sat. 15 at $team.name # 8:00 AM
Sat. 29 vs. $team.name # 7:45 AM
 
October
Fri. 12 vs. $team.name * ^ @ La Mirada Park 5:15 PM
Sat. 27 vs. $team.name * ^ @ Prado Park 8:30 AM
 
November
Sat. 10 vs. $team.name ^ @ Willamette, OR 11:00 AM
Sat. 17 vs. $team.name ^ @ Terre Haute, IN 11:00 AM
 
August
Sat. 31 at Mark Covert Classic # 8:00 AM
 
September
Sat. 7 at UC Irvine Invitational # 8:30 AM
Sat. 14 at UC Riverside Invite # 7:30 AM 10th of 23
Sat. 28 at Stanford Invitational # Final 6th of 16
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Pomona-Pitzer Invitational # 7:45 AM
Fri. 18 at SCIAC Multi-Duals # 5:15 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at SCIAC Championships # 9:45 AM
Sat. 16 vs. NCAA West Regionals # 10:00 AM
Sat. 23 at NCAA National Championships # 12:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 13 at UC Riverside Invite 7:30 AM
Sat. 20 at Mustang Challenge 9:00 AM
Sat. 27 at Stanford Invitational 10:00 AM
 
October
Sat. 4 at Pomona-Pitzer Invitational 7:45 AM
Fri. 17 at SCIAC Multi-Duals 4:30 PM
 
November
Sat. 1 at SCIAC Championships 9:00 AM
Sat. 15 at NCAA Division III West Regionals 10:00 AM
Sat. 22 at NCAA Division III Championships 12:00 PM EST
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. Occidental Final W 15-50
Sat. 12 at UC Riverside Invitational 8:05 AM 10th out of 23 teams
Sat. 19 at The Mustang Challenge 8:45 AM 8th out of 19 teams
Sat. 26 at Williams Invitational Final 5th out of 22 teams
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Pomona-Pitzer Invitational 7:45 AM 3rd out of 13 teams
Sat. 17 at SCIAC Multi-Duals 9:45 AM 8-0
Sat. 31 at SCIAC Championships 9:45 AM 2nd out of 9 teams
 
November
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA Division III West Regionals % 10:00 AM 2nd out of 20 teams
Sat. 21 at NCAA Division III Nationals (Winnecone, Wisc.) % 12 noon 6th out of 32 teams
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Occidental W 15-50
Sat. 17 at UC Riverside Invitational Final 10th
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. SCIAC Multi-Dual Meets * @ La Mirada PK Final 4th
  at Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic Final 2nd
Sat. 15 vs. Pomona-Pitzer Invitational Final 1st
Sat. 29 at SCIAC Championships Final 2nd
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA West Regionals % @ Salem, OR Final 3rd
Sat. 19 vs. NCAA National Championship % @ Louisville, KY 9:00 AM PT
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. PP-Oxy-La Verne Triangular 6:00 p.m.
Sat. 2 vs. Mark Corvert Classic @ Brea, CA Final 3rd
Sat. 16 at UC Riverside Invitational 8:05 a.m.
Fri. 29 vs. SCIAC Multi-Dual * @ La Mirada Park 4:45 p.m.
 
October
Sat. 14 vs. Pomona-Pitzer Invite Final 2nd (62 Points)
  vs. Principia College Cowbell Classic @ Principia College Final 3rd
Sat. 28 vs. SCIAC Championship * @ Prado Park, Chino, CA Final 1st (32 Points)
 
November
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA DIII West Region Championship % Final 1st (35)
Sat. 18 vs. NCAA DIII National Championships % @ Elsah, IL Final 6th
 
September
Sat. 1 at PP-Oxy-LV Tri 9:00 AM
Sat. 15 vs. UC Riverside Invitational @ Riverside, CA Final 3rd - 77 points
Sat. 29 vs. Capitol Cross Challenge @ Sacramento, CA 3rd - 134 Points
 
October
Sat. 6 at Pomona-Pitzer Invite 1st - 49 Points
Sat. 13 vs. Pre Nationals @ Oshkosh, WI 5th Place
Sat. 27 vs. SCIAC Championship @ Prado, CA 1st Place
 
November
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA West Region @ Walla Walla, WA 1st - 54 Points
Sat. 17 vs. NCAA Championships @ Oshkosh, WI 7th - 298
 
August
Sat. 31 vs. Occidental/La Verne 8:30 AM
 
September
Sat. 14 vs. UC Riverside Invite @ UCR agric. fields 7:30 AM
  at CSU San Marcos 7:30 AM
Wed. 18 at Sacramento Invite 10:30 AM
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Pre-Nationals @ Louisville, KY
Sat. 12 vs. PP Invite 7:45 AM
Sat. 19 vs. UC Riverside Highlander Meet @ UCR agric. fields 8:30 AM
  vs. Wisconsin-Oshkosh Invite @ Oshkosh, WI 11:20 AM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. SCIAC Championships % 9:45 AM
Sat. 16 vs. NCAA West Regionals % 10:00 AM
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA National Championships % @ Louisville, KY 12:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event