Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2019 10:06 PM
                 2019 Pomona-Pitzer T&F All Comers - 2/16/2019                 
                         Strehle Track, Pomona College                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash (45)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Maria Luisa Camacho              Mexico-FMAA           11.20 
  2  Qiqi Yuan                     SR Team China 2          11.29 
  3  Zeru Xie                      SR Team China 2          11.78 
  4  Yanan Tao                     SR Team China 2          11.78 
  5  Yinfeng Chen                  SR Team China 2          11.85 
  6  Faith Burt                       Unattached            11.95 
  7  Avery Schulhofer              SR UC San Diego          12.00 
  8  Mckenna Meaney                SR UC San Diego          12.15 
  9  Ana Cordoba                      Cal Lutheran          12.24 
 10  Kendall Guidetti                 Cal Lutheran          12.45 
 11  Nevada Morrison                  Unattached            12.50 
 12  Alexandria Owens              SO Santa Ana             12.53 
 13  Hannah Albrecht                  Redlands              12.61 
 14  Andrea Lyon                      Redlands              12.68 
 15  Grace Pratt                   SO Claremont-M-S         12.70 
 16  Tiazha Hogue                  SR Whittier              12.71 
 17  Lachelle Autry                FR Southwestern          12.71 
 18  Ashley King                   SR UC San Diego          12.73 
 19  Cicely Arana                  FR Long Beach            12.74 
 20  Destinee Augustus             FR Long Beach            12.75 
 21  Tajanique Bell                FR Southwestern          12.80 
 22  Natasha Marsden               FR Unattached            12.90 
 23  Analis Nitta                     Redlands              12.90 
 24  Aazalet Danage                FR Long Beach            12.95 
 25  Sabrine Griffith                 Claremont-M-S         12.95 
 26  Danielle Guardado             SR Whittier              12.98 
 27  Tessa Fujisaki                SR Pomona-Pitzer         13.00 
 28  Amanda Mell                   SR Claremont-M-S         13.03 
 29  Alondra Osuna                 FR Southwestern          13.10 
 30  Gabriela Montini-Maxwell      FR Southwestern          13.10 
 31  Rebecca La Bad                   Redlands              13.15 
 32  Carolyn Weisman               SO Claremont-M-S         13.16 
 33  Kara Lattimore                SO Santa Ana             13.48 
 34  Kryschiana Pharr              FR Southwestern          13.68 
 35  Amy Watt                         Pomona-Pitzer         13.77 
 36  Kayla Castro                  FR Southwestern          13.80 
 37  Mariah Baker                     Whittier              13.83 
 38  Teylor Becher                 FR Southwestern          14.75 
 39  Mary Macera                   SR Unattached            16.00 
 40  Brittany Toney                   Cal Lutheran             NT 
 41  Samantha Carranza                Cal Lutheran             NT 
 42  Londun Cromier                FR Long Beach               NT 
 43  Destiny Bradley               FR Long Beach               NT 
 44  Allyssa Reyes                    Cal Lutheran             NT 
 45  Jacquelina Beas               FR Southwestern             NT 
 
Event 16  Women 200 Meter Dash (52)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Qiqi Yuan                     SR Team China 2          23.22 
  2  Yanan Tao                     SR Team China 2          23.82 
  3  Zeru Xie                      SR Team China 2          23.82 
  4  Faith Burt                       Unattached            24.49 
  5  Mckenna Meaney                SR UC San Diego          25.00 
  6  Jorden Hall                      Coastal Trac          25.10 
  7  Maya Rush                     SO Unattached            25.20 
  8  Avery Schulhofer              SR UC San Diego          25.26 
  9  Ashley King                   SR UC San Diego          25.38 
 10  Alexandria Owens              SO Santa Ana             25.64 
 11  Ana Cordoba                      Cal Lutheran          25.75 
 12  Nevada Morrison                  Unattached            25.86 
 13  Jordan Munford                SR Csu San B'Do          26.00 
 14  Maya Price                    SR Csu San B'Do          26.00 
 15  Tiazha Hogue                  SR Whittier              26.15 
 16  Andrea Lyon                      Redlands              26.42 
 17  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran          26.46 
 18  Natasha Marsden               FR Unattached            26.50 
 19  Sophie Richards                  Pomona-Pitzer         26.50 
 20  Grace Pratt                   SO Claremont-M-S         26.61 
 21  Tori Wiley                    SR Csu San B'Do          27.00 
 22  Aisha Johnwell                SR Csu San B'Do          27.00 
 23  Destiny Colton                SR Csu San B'Do          27.00 
 24  Dymonde Cleveland             SR Csu San B'Do          27.00 
 25  Aazalet Danage                FR Long Beach            27.01 
 26  Gabriella Torres Joubert         Whittier              27.30 
 27  Analis Nitta                     Redlands              27.48 
 28  Aubrey Egerter                SO Claremont-M-S         27.50 
 29  Deyana Marsh                  SO Claremont-M-S         27.50 
 30  Kate Shimamoto                   Pomona-Pitzer         27.50 
 31  Nora Griffith                    Caltech               27.70 
 32  Kara Lattimore                SO Santa Ana             27.75 
 33  Cicely Arana                  FR Long Beach            27.78 
 34  Isabella Funes                   Occidental            27.80 
 35  Danielle Guardado             SR Whittier              27.95 
 36  LuLu Pinczower                   Pomona-Pitzer         28.00 
 37  Aliyhana Morrison             SR Csu San B'Do          28.36 
 38  Mariah Baker                     Whittier              28.40 
 39  Gabriela Montini-Maxwell      FR Southwestern          28.50 
 40  Tamera Harris                 SR Csu San B'Do          28.98 
 41  Rebecca La Bad                   Redlands              29.18 
 42  Kryschiana Pharr              FR Southwestern          29.26 
 43  Teylor Becher                 FR Southwestern          30.50 
 44  Brianna Lytle                    Unattached            30.71 
 45  Angela Chelik                 FR Southwestern          31.00 
 46  Delaney Nolin                    Unattached            37.57 
 47  Jasmine Rico                     Cal Lutheran             NT 
 48  Denaya Wickett                   Cal Lutheran             NT 
 49  Allyssa Reyes                    Cal Lutheran             NT 
 50  Shweta Ashokraj                  Occidental               NT 
 51  Samantha Carranza                Cal Lutheran             NT 
 52  Cassidy Fukuda                   Cal Lutheran             NT 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Taryn Campos                     Mile Eaters           55.30 
  2  Robyn Brown                      Unattached            58.00 
  3  Maya Rush                     SO Unattached            58.00 
  4  Ellie Flint                   SR UC San Diego          58.81 
  5  Amelia Ashley                    Occidental          1:02.00 
  6  Gabriella Torres Joubert         Whittier            1:02.10 
  7  Katie Snell                   SR Claremont-M-S       1:02.14 
  8  Hayley Bolton                 SR Csu San B'Do        1:02.50 
  9  Juliette Lum                     Occidental          1:03.00 
 10  Kate Shimamoto                   Pomona-Pitzer       1:03.00 
 11  Isabella Funes                   Occidental          1:03.00 
 12  Julia Droof                   SO Claremont-M-S       1:03.16 
 13  Faith Stevens                 FR Southwestern        1:03.59 
 14  Keilani Luna                  SR Csu San B'Do        1:04.00 
 15  Julia Gonzalez                SR Whittier            1:04.24 
 16  Vanessa Marchorro             FR Long Beach          1:04.50 
 17  Ashlynn Allen                    Redlands            1:04.66 
 18  McKenzie Deutsch              SR Claremont-M-S       1:06.29 
 19  LuLu Pinczower                   Pomona-Pitzer       1:06.59 
 20  Angela Chelik                 FR Southwestern        1:08.50 
 21  Madison Jacobs                SR Chapman             1:10.00 
 22  Brianna Lytle                    Unattached          1:10.71 
 23  Angelica Kolar                SR Chapman             1:12.00 
 24  Delaney Nolin                    Unattached          1:24.21 
 25  Denaya Wickett                   Cal Lutheran             NT 
 26  Cassidy Fukuda                   Cal Lutheran             NT 
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Bernath                    The Janes El        2:13.31 
  2  Elizabeth Donnelly            SR Whittier            2:18.93 
  3  Marley Jacobs                 SR UC San Diego        2:19.05 
  4  Hannah Morales                   Unattached          2:20.00 
  5  Ariel Kivela                     Pomona-Pitzer       2:22.00 
  6  Chelsea Connolly              SR Whittier            2:23.40 
  7  Czarina Dominguez                UC San Diego        2:24.86 
  8  Arabella Reece                   Chapman             2:26.00 
  9  Anna Ponzio                      Pomona-Pitzer       2:29.00 
 10  Monique Azpeitia              SO Santa Ana           2:29.25 
 11  Carly Trent                      Chapman             2:30.00 
 12  Mia Hernandez                    Chapman             2:35.00 
 13  Megan Summers                 SR Whittier            2:37.00 
 14  Sofia Scekic                     Unattached          2:38.00 
 15  Mixtli Aguilar                   Fleet Feet T        2:49.00 
 16  Zena Meyer                       Pomona-Pitzer            NT 
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abby Johnson                  SR Claremont-M-S       5:07.94 
  2  Riley Harmon                  SR Claremont-M-S       5:12.00 
  3  Olivia Gleason                SR Claremont-M-S       5:17.94 
  4  Natalie Marsh                 SR Claremont-M-S       5:20.30 
  5  Genevieve DiBari                 Pomona-Pitzer       5:25.00 
  6  Rosie Linkus                     Pomona-Pitzer       5:25.00 
  7  Sophia West                      Pomona-Pitzer       5:25.00 
  8  Charlotte Cosca               FR Unattached          5:30.00 
  9  Matilda Msall                 SR Claremont-M-S       5:30.10 
 10  Meghan Bobrowsky                 Claremont-M-S       5:30.40 
 11  Jackie McVay                  SR Claremont-M-S       5:30.50 
 12  Olivia Palenscar              SR Claremont-M-S       5:32.70 
 13  Veronica Redpath                 Cal Lutheran        5:34.55 
 14  Michelle Marasigan               Caltech             5:35.00 
 15  Morgan Blevins                SR Claremont-M-S       5:35.20 
 16  Annika Seaver                    Cal Poly DC         5:40.00 
 17  Dasani Zavala                 FR Long Beach          5:40.00 
 18  Chloe Taylor                  SR Claremont-M-S       5:40.90 
 19  Mira Mohan                       Cal Poly DC         5:45.00 
 20  Jena Srikanth                    Caltech             5:45.00 
 21  Sophia Liles                     Claremont-M-S       5:45.20 
 22  Nicole Feng                      Caltech             5:50.00 
 23  Jamie Littman                    Caltech             5:50.00 
 24  Sirisha Gudavalli                Caltech             5:50.00 
 25  Kami Fernandez                   Redlands            5:50.16 
 26  Natasha Crepeau               SR Claremont-M-S       5:50.60 
 27  Anne Elliot                      Claremont-M-S       5:50.80 
 28  Kylie Rodriguez                  Cal Lutheran        5:59.43 
 29  Carissa Avila                    Redlands            6:00.45 
 30  Cameron Baggs                    Cal Lutheran        6:09.06 
 31  Maria Marroquin               FR Santa Ana           6:11.11 
 32  Nell Mitchell                    Ucla Club Tr        6:14.00 
 33  Natali Lelieur                   Caltech             6:30.00 
 34  Daisy Tellez                  SO Santa Ana           6:33.12 
 35  Stephanie Molina              FR Southwestern             NT 
 36  Carly Trent                      Chapman                  NT 
 37  Emma Eglinton                    Chapman                  NT 
 38  Samantha Torres                  Cal Lutheran             NT 
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Run (77)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weslie Pearce                    Cal Coast Tr        9:44.00 
  2  Fruzsina Ladanyi                 Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
  3  Anett Somogyi                    Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
  4  Linda Palumbo                    Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
  5  Natalia Novak                    Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
  6  Maria Paula Guerrero             Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
  7  Anna Bartlett                    Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
  8  Lara Orrock                      Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
  9  Karolina Iznerowicz              Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
 10  Emilie Renaud                    Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
 11  Anna Mate                        Cal Baptist        10:00.00 
 12  Kyla Danforth                    Loyola Marymount   10:02.11 
 13  Giselle Masedo                   Loyola Marymount   10:17.20 
 14  Maria Ramirez                    Redlands           10:21.33 
 15  Claire Hu                        Caltech            10:30.00 
 16  Malea Martin                     Claremont-M-S      10:30.40 
 17  Ann Kelly                        Loyola Marymount   10:32.70 
 18  Rachel Ereso                     Cal Lutheran       10:36.14 
 19  Danielle Rowlinson               Loyola Marymount   10:37.80 
 20  Holly LaPlante                   Loyola Marymount   10:39.90 
 21  Helen Guo                        Pomona-Pitzer      10:40.00 
 22  Lila Cardillo                    Pomona-Pitzer      10:40.00 
 23  Lauren Hamilton                  Pomona-Pitzer      10:40.00 
 24  Grace Padilla                    Janes Elite        10:41.20 
 25  Rosalie Cruz                     Loyola Marymount   10:41.70 
 26  Dulcie Jones                  SR Claremont-M-S      10:43.33 
 27  Molly Crotteau                   Caltech            10:45.00 
 28  Brooklyn Button                  Claremont-M-S      10:45.10 
 29  Raina Hines                      Loyola Marymount   10:45.20 
 30  Ellie Ramsey                     Redlands           10:49.48 
 31  Anahy Covarrubias                Whittier           10:51.00 
 32  Grace Catena                     Loyola Marymount   10:51.30 
 33  Krystal Brodsky                  Caltech            10:55.00 
 34  Isabella Glenn                   Redlands           10:55.64 
 35  Chloe Beedy                      Cal Baptist        11:00.00 
 36  Mary Andrews                     Cal Baptist        11:00.00 
 37  Allison James                    Cal Baptist        11:00.00 
 38  Charlotte Cosca               FR Unattached         11:00.00 
 39  Amelia Czerwinska                Cal Baptist        11:00.00 
 40  Alexandra Lambros                Claremont-M-S      11:06.86 
 41  Alyssa Benavides              SO San Bernardi       11:07.47 
 42  Desiree Cadena                   Redlands           11:08.74 
 43  Emma Eglinton                    Chapman            11:13.51 
 44  Sam Baker                        Claremont-M-S      11:18.30 
 45  Greta Jursch                     Redlands           11:20.16 
 46  Emily Clarke                     Claremont-M-S      11:20.60 
 47  Melissa Gutierrez                Caltech            11:25.00 
 48  Madeleine Mount-Cors             Pomona-Pitzer      11:25.00 
 49  Alexis Wallace                   Redlands           11:25.77 
 50  Carly Veasy                      Redlands           11:28.73 
 51  Claire Wendle                 SR Unattached         11:30.00 
 52  Destiny Diaz                  FR Long Beach         11:30.00 
 53  Sarah Shipway                    Redlands           11:30.63 
 54  Karli Stichter                   Redlands           11:36.69 
 55  Mia Hernandez                    Chapman            11:37.34 
 56  Jeanie Cox                       Whittier           11:39.00 
 57  Claire Goldman                   Pomona-Pitzer      11:42.92 
 58  Ashley Flores                    Loyola Marymount   11:45.00 
 59  Gaby Guerrero                    Loyola Marymount   11:51.10 
 60  Maria Marroquin               FR Santa Ana          11:59.59 
 61  Emily Sandberg                   Loyola Marymount   12:07.00 
 62  Darilyn Hernandez             SO San Bernardi       12:12.16 
 63  Martha Castro                    Pomona-Pitzer      12:12.91 
 64  Lilly Armendariz              SO San Bernardi       12:13.25 
 65  Kelsi Ikeda                      Whittier           12:14.00 
 66  Eliana Garcia                    Whittier           12:14.00 
 67  Angeline Adams                   Unattached         12:23.80 
 68  Angela O'Campo                FR San Bernardi       12:30.00 
 69  Erin Robles                      Redlands           12:30.51 
 70  Rocio Gonzalez                   Whittier           12:34.00 
 71  Kimberly Carrizoza            SR Cardio Carte       13:00.00 
 72  Gwen Frankian                    Redlands           13:00.48 
 73  Swiftbird Yellow-Hair            Whittier           13:29.00 
 74  Sarah Parsons                    Cal Lutheran             NT 
 75  Caroline Slate                   Cal Lutheran             NT 
 76  Stephanie Molina              FR Southwestern             NT 
 77  Arabella Reece                   Chapman                  NT 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Yinfeng Chen                  SR Team China 2          13.36 
  2  Jerome Martial M                 Masters Fran          14.34 
  3  Caroline Page                 SR UC San Diego          14.57 
  4  Jorden Hall                      Coastal Trac          14.80 
  5  Tajanique Bell                FR Southwestern          15.00 
  6  Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong          Pomona-Pitzer         15.10 
  7  Zeinab Torabi                 SR UC San Diego          15.13 
  8  Aubrey Egerter                SO Claremont-M-S         15.17 
  9  Quin Fraley                   SR Pomona-Pitzer         15.40 
 10  Deyana Marsh                  SO Claremont-M-S         15.48 
 11  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran          15.52 
 12  Phoebe Salowey                SR Pomona-Pitzer         15.60 
 13  Megan Mattson                    UC San Diego          15.67 
 14  Sophie Richards                  Pomona-Pitzer         15.70 
 15  Claudia Cox                   SR UC San Diego          15.80 
 16  Naomi Miyamoto                   Occidental            16.00 
 17  Keren Lee                        Redlands              16.27 
 18  Hannah Albrecht                  Redlands              16.39 
 19  Bailey Mknelly                SO Claremont-M-S         16.44 
 20  Alondra Osuna                 FR Southwestern          16.50 
 21  Rebecca Kozlowski                Cal Lutheran          16.79 
 22  Elyse Espe                       Whittier              16.80 
 23  Monique Aguirre               FR Southwestern          17.50 
 24  Mary Macera                   SR Unattached            19.72 
 25  Jacquelina Beas               FR Southwestern             NT 
 26  Olivia Thomas                    Redlands                 NT 
 27  Jasmine Rico                     Cal Lutheran             NT 
 
Event 14  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robyn Brown                      Unattached            59.51 
  2  Claudia Cox                   SR UC San Diego        1:00.54 
  3  Kelly Strand                  SR UC San Diego        1:01.65 
  4  Zeinab Torabi                 SR UC San Diego        1:03.58 
  5  Megan Mattson                    UC San Diego        1:04.00 
  6  Allison Kilday                   Occidental          1:04.50 
  7  Elyse Espe                       Whittier            1:04.94 
  8  Tajanique Bell                FR Southwestern        1:05.50 
  9  Liz Hennessy                     UC San Diego        1:05.58 
 10  Faith Stevens                 FR Southwestern        1:08.26 
 11  Bridget McCarthy              SR Claremont-M-S       1:08.66 
 12  Rebecca Kozlowski                Cal Lutheran        1:09.00 
 13  Gabi Siguenza                 SR Chapman             1:10.14 
 14  Monique Aguirre               FR Southwestern        1:10.50 
 15  Patricia Tajii                SR Chapman             1:13.00 
 16  Mary Macera                   SR Unattached          1:28.00 
 
Event 6  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Team China 2019  'A'                                   43.53 
     1) Yinfeng Chen SR                 2) Yanan Tao SR                   
     3) Zeru Xie SR                     4) Qiqi Yuan SR                   
  2  UC San Diego  'A'                                      46.88 
     1) Caroline Page SR                2) Ashley King SR                 
     3) Mckenna Meaney SR               4) Avery Schulhofer SR            
  3  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                            48.50 
     1) Grace Pratt SO                  2) Aubrey Egerter SO              
     3) Amanda Mell SR                  4) Carolyn Weisman SO             
  4  Southwestern  'A'                                      48.74 
     1) Gabriela Montini-Maxwell FR     2) Tajanique Bell FR              
     3) Faith Stevens FR                4) Lachelle Autry FR              
  5  Long Beach  'A'                                        49.50 
     1) Aazalet Danage FR               2) Destinee Augustus FR           
     3) Cicely Arana FR                 4) Lundon Cromier FR              
  6  Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                     51.00 
     1) Phoebe Salowey SR               2) Tessa Fujisaki SR              
     3) Quin Fraley SR                  4) Gianna Wu SR                   
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  UC San Diego  'A'                                    3:42.17 
     1) Kelly Strand SR                 2) Melissa Seaman SR              
     3) Claudia Cox SR                  4) Ellie Flint SR                 
  2  UC San Diego  'B'                                    3:42.17 
     1) Haleigh Cusumano SR             2) Marley Jacobs SR               
     3) Chelsea Challacombe SR          4) Zeinab Torabi SR               
  3  Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                              4:10.00 
     1) Tori Wiley SR                   2) Maya Price SR                  
     3) Hayley Bolton SR                4) Jordan Munford SR              
  4  Cal St. San B'Dino  'B'                              4:16.00 
     1) Aisha Johnwell SR               2) Keilani Luna SR                
     3) Dymonde Cleveland SR            4) Valentina Sanabria SR          
  5  Cal St. San B'Dino  'C'                              4:18.00 
     1) Michelle Arevalo SR             2) Destiny Colton SR              
     3) Tamera Harris SR                4) Aliyhana Morrison SR           
  6  Whittier  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) Julia Gonzalez SR               2) Elizabeth Donnelly SR          
     3) Megan Summers SR                4) Chelsea Connolly SR            
  7  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                          4:20.00 
     1) Julia Droof SO                  2) McKenzie Deutsch SR            
     3) Bridget McCarthy SR             4) Katie Snell SR                 
  8  Chapman  'A'                                         4:35.00 
     1) Madison Jacobs SR               2) Angelica Kolar SR              
     3) Natalie Gartman SR              4) Promise Johnson SR             
  9  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                          4:40.10 
     1) Abby Johnson SR                 2) Olivia Palenscar SR            
     3) Jackie McVay SR                 4) Dulcie Jones SR                
 10  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                          4:40.20 
     1) Matilda Msall SR                2) Chloe Taylor SR                
     3) Natalie Marsh SR                4) Sarah Halvorsen SR             
 11  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                          4:40.30 
     1) Riley Harmon SR                 2) Morgan Blevins SR              
     3) Olivia Gleason SR               4) Natasha Crepeau SR             
 
Event 32  Women High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chelsea Challacombe           SR UC San Diego        5-07.00 
  2  Natalie Caraway                  UC San Diego        5-06.00 
  3  Cora Davies                      Occidental          5-03.00 
  4  Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong          Pomona-Pitzer       5-03.00 
  5  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran        5-03.00 
  6  Maya Price                    SR Csu San B'Do        5-02.00 
  7  Jorden Hall                      Coastal Trac        5-01.75 
  8  Bryanna Neagle                   Redlands            5-01.00 
  9  Naomi Miyamoto                   Occidental          4-11.00 
 10  Brighten Winn                    Occidental          4-11.00 
 11  Koyote Fee                       Occidental          4-11.00 
 12  Sheila Samson                    Whittier            4-07.00 
 13  Aubrey Egerter                SO Claremont-M-S       4-04.25 
 14  Deyana Marsh                  SO Claremont-M-S       4-04.25 
 15  Morgan Snyder                    Cal Lutheran             NH 
 16  Amirah Al-Sagr                   Occidental               NH 
 
Event 24  Women Pole Vault (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brysun Stately                 7 SunState Act       13-09.25 
  2  Gardenia Centanaro               Unattached         13-06.25 
  3  Bryn Williamson                  Titan Vault        13-06.25 
  4  Alyana Nicolas                SR Unattached         12-09.50 
  5  Sian Morgan                   SR Lucky Strike       12-03.50 
  6  Melissa Braun                    Occidental         11-11.75 
  7  Gabrielle Avila                  UC San Diego       11-06.25 
  8  Julianne Perez                SO Unattached         11-05.75 
  9  Claire Jamison                   Redlands           10-07.00 
 10  Dani Chami                       Claremont-M-S      10-06.00 
 11  Brianna Aguirre               JR Unattached         10-06.00 
 12  Megan Pollock                    Cal Lutheran       10-02.00 
 13  Robin Peterson                   Claremont-M-S      10-02.00 
 14  Ariel Sepulveda               SO Claremont-M-S      10-00.75 
 15  Kayla Cross                      Cal Lutheran       10-00.75 
 16  Brighten Winn                    Occidental         10-00.00 
 17  Juliette Lum                     Occidental         10-00.00 
 18  Jessica Dickran                  Unattached          9-10.50 
 19  Lyling Irwin                  FR Long Beach          9-08.50 
 20  Melissa Tobias                   Whittier            9-07.00 
 21  Dylan Wensley                    Occidental          8-00.50 
 22  Erin Ball                        Occidental          8-00.50 
 23  Megan Armentrout                 Occidental          8-00.50 
 24  Gabrielle Saliamonas             Occidental          8-00.50 
 25  Amirah Al-Sagr                   Occidental               NH 
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Panteau                    Team F.O.C.O       19-05.00 
  2  Kendall Guidetti                 Cal Lutheran       18-10.50 
  3  Sabrine Griffith                 Claremont-M-S      18-07.00 
  4  Lachelle Autry                FR Southwestern       18-01.75 
  5  Kelsey Rouse                     Cal Lutheran       17-08.75 
  6  Erikka Linn                      UC San Diego       17-08.00 
  7  Amanda Mell                   SR Claremont-M-S      17-06.00 
  8  Dani Chami                       Claremont-M-S      17-04.00 
  9  Nina Acebo                       UC San Diego       17-04.00 
 10  Brysun Stately                 7 SunState Act       17-00.75 
 11  Jorden Hall                      Coastal Trac       17-00.75 
 12  Gianna Wu                     SR Pomona-Pitzer      17-00.75 
 13  Valentina Sanabria            SR Csu San B'Do       17-00.00 
 14  Micaiah Palmer                   Pomona-Pitzer      16-10.00 
 15  Kelly Watanabe                   Claremont-M-S      16-05.75 
 16  Amy Watt                         Pomona-Pitzer      16-05.25 
 17  Grace Pratt                   SO Claremont-M-S      16-05.00 
 18  Carolyn Weisman               SO Claremont-M-S      16-03.75 
 19  Caitlin Greenup                  Whittier           15-11.00 
 20  Kailyn Ruano                     Redlands           15-10.25 
 21  Lena Etoka                       Occidental         15-08.25 
 22  Julia Ho                         Pomona-Pitzer      15-06.25 
 23  Julia Catolico                SO Claremont-M-S      15-02.25 
 24  Tori Wiley                    SR Csu San B'Do       15-00.00 
 25  Maya Rush                     SO Unattached         13-09.50 
 26  Julia Canfield                   Claremont-M-S      13-06.25 
 27  Mary Macera                   SR Unattached         13-01.50 
 28  Kayla Castro                  FR Southwestern       13-00.00 
 29  Teylor Becher                 FR Southwestern       13-00.00 
 30  Brittany Toney                   Cal Lutheran             ND 
 31  Antionette Spielberger        SR Chapman                  ND 
 32  Promise Johnson               SR Chapman                  ND 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Natalie Caraway                  UC San Diego       39-09.75 
  2  Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong          Pomona-Pitzer      38-09.75 
  3  Amanda Mell                   SR Claremont-M-S      37-08.75 
  4  Lachelle Autry                FR Southwestern       37-01.75 
  5  Carolyn Weisman               SO Claremont-M-S      37-01.00 
  6  Morgan Snyder                    Cal Lutheran       36-08.50 
  7  Brenna Dolen                     Redlands           36-05.75 
  8  Delani Fish                      UC San Diego       36-00.25 
  9  Caitlin Greenup                  Whittier           35-02.50 
 10  Valentina Sanabria            SR Csu San B'Do       35-00.00 
 11  Micaiah Palmer                   Pomona-Pitzer      34-11.25 
 12  Phoebe Salowey                SR Pomona-Pitzer      34-09.75 
 13  Kelly Watanabe                   Claremont-M-S      34-09.00 
 14  Julia Catolico                SO Claremont-M-S      34-00.75 
 15  Lena Etoka                       Occidental         33-05.75 
 16  Nekayah Daily                    Redlands           32-10.50 
 17  Julia Ho                         Pomona-Pitzer      32-10.50 
 18  Dylan Wensley                    Occidental               ND 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Abby Venglass                 JR Unattached         40-08.00 
  2  Vanessa Martinez                 Whittier           38-02.00 
  3  Amanda Gallop                    Claremont-M-S      35-01.00 
  4  Sabrina Van Beek                 Whittier           34-04.00 
  5  Jorden Hall                      Coastal Trac       33-05.75 
  6  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental         33-01.00 
  7  Callissa Candalot             FR Long Beach         32-04.25 
  8  Jocelyn Galloway              FR Long Beach         32-00.00 
  9  Corrie McKee                     Occidental         31-08.75 
 10  Mikaela Gallardo                 Claremont-M-S      31-08.00 
 11  Amanda Guerrero               FR Long Beach         30-00.25 
 12  Victoria Soto                    Csu San B'Do       30-00.00 
 13  Sasha Rojo                       Whittier           28-00.00 
 14  Savannah Alvarez              FR Long Beach         25-05.25 
 15  Rachel Cockburn                  Occidental         24-03.00 
 16  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech            23-07.50 
 17  Victoria Barry                   Unattached         14-05.25 
 18  Georgia Wood                     Claremont-M-S            ND 
 19  Sobechukwu Uwajeh                Claremont-M-S            ND 
 20  Josanni Martinez                 Chapman                  ND 
 21  Rosevelie Sams                   Claremont-M-S            ND 
 22  Sarah Downs                   FR Long Beach               ND 
 23  Marika Morelan                   Claremont-M-S            ND 
 
Event 36  Women Discus Throw (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Esther Nofodji                   UC San Diego      152-05.50 
  2  Alexa Barnes                     Cal Lutheran      130-02.50 
  3  Abby Venglass                 JR Unattached           128-09 
  4  Kathryn Gonzalez                 Redlands          125-11.75 
  5  Caeli Havel                      Redlands          117-03.25 
  6  Sabrina Van Beek                 Whittier          116-10.25 
  7  Victoria Soto                    Csu San B'Do         115-00 
  8  Jocelyn Galloway              FR Long Beach        107-01.75 
  9  Amanda Guerrero               FR Long Beach        104-08.25 
 10  Muffy Watson                     Csu San B'Do         100-00 
 11  Mikaela Gallardo                 Claremont-M-S      99-07.50 
 12  Antonia Liu                      Caltech            98-05.25 
 13  Amanda Gallop                    Claremont-M-S      96-01.75 
 14  Paige Waters                     Occidental         95-05.25 
 15  Vanessa Martinez                 Whittier              95-00 
 16  Erin Ball                        Occidental         91-10.75 
 17  Savannah Alvarez              FR Long Beach            89-09 
 18  Corrie McKee                     Occidental         84-07.50 
 19  Kate Aris                        Pomona-Pitzer      84-07.50 
 20  Sasha Rojo                       Whittier              80-00 
 21  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech               68-11 
 22  Alexandria Long                  Pomona-Pitzer      68-02.75 
 23  Sobechukwu Uwajeh                Claremont-M-S            ND 
 24  Marika Morelan                   Claremont-M-S            ND 
 25  Georgia Wood                     Claremont-M-S            ND 
 26  Leslie Sernaque Falcon           Redlands                 ND 
 27  Kristy Soto                   FR Long Beach               ND 
 28  Rosevelie Sams                   Claremont-M-S            ND 
 
Event 22  Women Hammer Throw (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexa Barnes                     Cal Lutheran      154-05.75 
  2  Cecilia Dumar                    UC San Diego         152-07 
  3  Crystal Diei                     UC San Diego      150-11.25 
  4  Abby Venglass                 JR Unattached           150-01 
  5  Kathryn Gonzalez                 Redlands             149-00 
  6  Sabrina Van Beek                 Whittier          125-02.75 
  7  Mikaela Gallardo                 Claremont-M-S        121-05 
  8  Mikael Wilson                 SR Unattached        114-10.25 
  9  Sahana Tadepalli                 UC San Diego         108-01 
 10  Sasha Rojo                       Whittier           90-00.25 
 11  Corrie McKee                     Occidental            87-03 
 12  Vanessa Martinez                 Whittier              85-00 
 13  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental         84-07.50 
 14  Kate Aris                        Pomona-Pitzer         83-05 
 15  Muskaan Goyal                    Caltech            68-00.50 
 16  Alexandria Long                  Pomona-Pitzer      57-00.50 
 17  Sobechukwu Uwajeh                Claremont-M-S            ND 
 18  Antonia Liu                      Caltech                  ND 
 
Event 28  Women Javelin Throw (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Callissa Candalot             FR Long Beach           115-06 
  2  Tori Wiley                    SR Csu San B'Do         110-00 
  3  Morgan Snyder                    Cal Lutheran         107-10 
  4  Amanda Gallop                    Claremont-M-S     105-10.25 
  5  Paige Waters                     Occidental            99-11 
  6  Joelle Floyd                     Occidental            90-10 
  7  Samantha Garcia                  Csu San B'Do          90-00 
  8  Sheila Samson                    Whittier              87-07 
  9  Rachel Cockburn                  Occidental         62-11.75 
 10  Anaiah Little-Diop               Occidental            49-00 
 11  Sarah Downs                   FR Long Beach               ND 
 12  Antonia Liu                      Caltech                  ND 
 13  Orianna Pele                  FR Long Beach               ND 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash (78)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hengnan Jiang                 SR Team China 2          10.22 
  2  Zhiqiang Wu                   SR Team China 2          10.27 
  3  Ruixuan Zhang                 SR Team China 2          10.37 
  4  Hong Mi                       SR Team China 2          10.45 
  5  Qibang Lin                    SR Team China 2          10.47 
  6  Zhihong Wang                  SR Team China 2          10.68 
  7  Jaleel Shabazz-Blue           FR Unattached            10.69 
  8  Obasi Dees                       Cal Lutheran          10.75 
  9  Evan Scott                    SR Unattached            10.75 
 10  Qwintin Workman               SO El Camino             10.75 
 11  Tubotein Taylor                  S.H.A.R.K.S           10.76 
 12  Nicholas Macklin               8 Unattached            10.80 
 13  Corbin Bethurem               SR Claremont-M-S         10.80 
 14  Anthony Razo                     Redlands              10.83 
 15  Matthew Guillory              SR Claremont-M-S         10.87 
 16  MJ Wheeler                       Redlands              10.92 
 17  Andrew Ruffin                 FR Long Beach            10.94 
 18  Marvin Perkins                   Redlands              11.02 
 19  Joshua Asiedu-akrofi          SR UC San Diego          11.05 
 20  Jason Gonsalves                  Redlands              11.07 
 21  Richie Caragao                SR UC San Diego          11.08 
 22  Calvin Evans                     Unattached            11.10 
 23  Donovan Prince                   Redlands              11.10 
 24  Henry Sojico                  SO Claremont-M-S         11.17 
 25  Marvin James                  FR Southwestern          11.20 
 26  Cooper Malerstein                Redlands              11.20 
 27  Kavin Hariharan               SR UC San Diego          11.20 
 28  Daniel Tamkin                    Pomona-Pitzer         11.20 
 29  michael axley                 SO Unattached            11.20 
 30  Maliq Champion                   Redlands              11.29 
 31  Jerome Seebeck                   Caltech               11.30 
 32  Nick Marsano                     Pomona-Pitzer         11.32 
 33  James Dang                       Unattached            11.35 
 34  Christopher LaRovere          SR Claremont-M-S         11.36 
 35  Tyler Slack                   SO Long Beach            11.37 
 36  Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels       SR Whittier              11.38 
 37  Jesse Cai                        Caltech               11.40 
 38  Chayin Osgood                 FR Southwestern          11.40 
 39  Carter Henderson              SO Claremont-M-S         11.42 
 40  Peter Lee                        Cal Lutheran          11.43 
 41  Jacob Adolphe                 SO Claremont-M-S         11.44 
 42  Chris Toribio                    Occidental            11.50 
 43  Ezekiel Cruz                  FR Southwestern          11.50 
 44  Jonathan Berk                    Unattached            11.50 
 45  Derrick Atkins                JR Unattached            11.55 
 46  Jake Brophy                   FR Unattached            11.60 
 47  Cullin Paisely                FR Southwestern          11.60 
 48  Shrikeshav Deshmukh              Caltech               11.60 
 49  Aaron Cox                     FR Long Beach            11.68 
 50  Miles Toma                       Ucla Club Tr          11.70 
 51  Everett Clayton Skinner       SO Unattached            11.73 
 52  Anthony Bonini                   Redlands              11.74 
 53  Trenton Mosley                   Cal Lutheran          11.77 
 54  Rob Twyman                       Occidental            11.80 
 55  Chris Clark                      Pomona-Pitzer         11.80 
 56  Sam Pedley                       Pomona-Pitzer         11.90 
 57  Robert Provine                   Unattached            11.92 
 58  Chris Darden                     Pomona-Pitzer         11.92 
 59  Issac Chung                      Whittier              11.93 
 60  Sam Arnot                        Pomona-Pitzer         12.00 
 61  Brady Anderson                   Pomona-Pitzer         12.00 
 62  Jack Lafferty                    Pomona-Pitzer         12.05 
 63  Timothy Bowen                 FR Long Beach            12.08 
 64  Arjun Ramachandran               Occidental            12.30 
 65  Santiago Gutierrez            FR Southwestern          12.50 
 66  River Flot                       Occidental            12.90 
 67  Leo Connelly                     Occidental            13.00 
 68  Veb Anand                        Caltech               13.06 
 69  Abasi-Dominique Rawlings-Foy  JR Unattached            13.10 
 70  Quinn Wroten                  FR Long Beach               NT 
 71  Brendon Carbullido               Cal Lutheran             NT 
 72  Christian Rivers                 Cal Lutheran             NT 
 73  Nicholas Vazquez                 Cal Lutheran             NT 
 74  Anthony Farley                FR Santa Ana                NT 
 75  Jason Levy                       Cal Lutheran             NT 
 76  Christopher Fields            FR Santa Ana                NT 
 77  Hasant Moses-Hillman             Cal Lutheran             NT 
 78  Josiah Sheffie                   Occidental               NT 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash (85)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ruixuan Zhang                 SR Team China 2          20.76 
  2  Qibang Lin                    SR Team China 2          20.96 
  3  Kenneth Turner                SR S.H.A.R.K.S           21.19 
  4  Hengnan Jiang                 SR Team China 2          21.21 
  5  Zhihong Wang                  SR Team China 2          21.27 
  6  Corbin Bethurem               SR Claremont-M-S         21.69 
  7  Obasi Dees                       Cal Lutheran          21.74 
  8  Qwintin Workman               SO El Camino             21.75 
  9  Adam Winding                  SR UC San Diego          21.84 
 10  Evan Scott                    SR Unattached            21.97 
 11  Kalen Marshall                   Unattached            22.01 
 12  Assante Pulliam                  S.H.A.R.K.S           22.08 
 13  Matthew Guillory              SR Claremont-M-S         22.17 
 14  Andrew Ruffin                 FR Long Beach            22.25 
 15  Nicholas Macklin               8 Unattached            22.30 
 16  Joshua Asiedu-akrofi          SR UC San Diego          22.30 
 17  Christian Brodnax                Cal Lutheran          22.37 
 18  Richie Caragao                SR UC San Diego          22.40 
 19  michael axley                 SO Unattached            22.40 
 20  Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels       SR Whittier              22.41 
 21  Kenneth Beaumont-Russell      SR Unattached            22.50 
 22  Shawn Tsai                       UC San Diego          22.53 
 23  Nick Marsano                     Pomona-Pitzer         22.60 
 24  Daniel Tamkin                    Pomona-Pitzer         22.60 
 25  Cooper Tirado                    Whittier              22.66 
 26  James Dang                       Unattached            22.70 
 27  Jordan Washecheck                Redlands              22.72 
 28  Sean Fontaine                 JR Unattached            22.76 
 29  Kavin Hariharan               SR UC San Diego          22.77 
 30  Marvin James                  FR Southwestern          22.80 
 31  Jamie Cockburn                SR Claremont-M-S         22.81 
 32  Jerome Seebeck                   Caltech               22.90 
 33  Alexander Bartone                Pomona-Pitzer         22.94 
 34  Jason Gonsalves                  Redlands              23.05 
 35  Cullin Paisely                FR Southwestern          23.10 
 36  Nick Callen                   SR Chapman               23.10 
 37  Carter Henderson              SO Claremont-M-S         23.12 
 38  Donovan Prince                   Redlands              23.16 
 39  Jesse Cai                        Caltech               23.20 
 40  Isiah Brown                   FR Southwestern          23.20 
 41  Alisandro Fernandez              Claremont-M-S         23.39 
 42  Diego Sanchez                 FR Southwestern          23.40 
 43  Dylan McGarvey                SO Claremont-M-S         23.40 
 44  Peter Gofen                   FR Stanford RC           23.49 
 45  Tyler Slack                   SO Long Beach            23.49 
 46  Diego Fernandez               FR Southwestern          23.50 
 47  Chris Clark                      Pomona-Pitzer         23.50 
 48  Samuel Scott                  FR El Camino             23.50 
 49  Yusef Griffin                    Unattached            23.50 
 50  Sam Arnot                        Pomona-Pitzer         23.50 
 51  Connor Schulz                    Claremont-M-S         23.59 
 52  Joey Najjar                      Occidental            23.60 
 53  Jake Brophy                   FR Unattached            23.60 
 54  Aaron Cox                     FR Long Beach            23.62 
 55  Caldwell Biddle                  Occidental            23.70 
 56  Henry Sojico                  SO Claremont-M-S         23.74 
 57  Shrikeshav Deshmukh              Caltech               23.80 
 58  Chayin Osgood                 FR Southwestern          23.80 
 59  Peter Lee                        Cal Lutheran          23.81 
 60  Jacob Adolphe                 SO Claremont-M-S         23.94 
 61  Gaudrimas Matulionis             Trying to en          24.00 
 62  Miles Toma                       Ucla Club Tr          24.00 
 63  Jack Lafferty                    Pomona-Pitzer         24.00 
 64  Santiago Gutierrez            FR Southwestern          24.00 
 65  Brady Anderson                   Pomona-Pitzer         24.00 
 66  Nicholas Timms                   Pomona-Pitzer         24.00 
 67  Chris Darden                     Pomona-Pitzer         24.00 
 68  Patrick Schloesser               Pomona-Pitzer         24.05 
 69  Rahsaan Middleton                Occidental            24.25 
 70  Leobardo Perales Jr              Cal Lutheran          24.34 
 71  Anthony Bonini                   Redlands              24.41 
 72  Jason Rhodes                     So Cal Track          24.50 
 73  Issac Chung                      Whittier              24.50 
 74  Abasi-Dominique Rawlings-Foy  JR Unattached            26.40 
 75  Veb Anand                        Caltech               26.69 
 76  Omar Cespedes                 FR Unattached            27.00 
 77  Emilio Guajardo                  Cal Lutheran             NT 
 78  Hasant Moses-Hillman             Cal Lutheran             NT 
 79  Jason Levy                       Cal Lutheran             NT 
 80  Christopher Fields            FR Santa Ana                NT 
 81  Anthony Farley                FR Santa Ana                NT 
 82  Andres Ramirez                FR Santa Ana                NT 
 83  Daniel DeLeon                    Occidental               NT 
 84  Nicholas Vazquez                 Cal Lutheran             NT 
 85  Russ Whealdon                    Occidental               NT 
 
Event 7  Men 400 Meter Dash (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Burchett                    Redlands              48.77 
  2  Kalen Marshall                   Unattached            49.00 
  3  Sean Fontaine                 JR Unattached            49.15 
  4  Christian Brodnax                Cal Lutheran          49.19 
  5  Makhai Husband                SR UC San Diego          49.27 
  6  Kenneth Beaumont-Russell      SR Unattached            49.50 
  7  Max Halvax                    SR UC San Diego          49.90 
  8  Alex McDonald                 SO Claremont-M-S         49.99 
  9  Yusef Griffin                    Unattached            50.00 
 10  Cooper Tirado                    Whittier              50.11 
 11  Derek Brajevich               SR UC San Diego          50.12 
 12  Cameron Finley                SR Claremont-M-S         50.25 
 13  Diego Sanchez                 FR Southwestern          50.30 
 14  Isiah Brown                   FR Southwestern          50.30 
 15  Marquel Angelo                SO Long Beach            50.34 
 16  Tyler Lufkin                     Redlands              50.50 
 17  Alexander Bartone                Pomona-Pitzer         50.80 
 18  Caldwell Biddle                  Occidental            51.00 
 19  Jamie Cockburn                SR Claremont-M-S         51.25 
 20  Daniel Addison                SO Claremont-M-S         51.64 
 21  Nathan Gallatin                  Pomona-Pitzer         51.75 
 22  Joey Najjar                      Occidental            52.28 
 23  Patrick Schloesser               Pomona-Pitzer         52.30 
 24  Connor Schulz                    Claremont-M-S         52.46 
 25  Nohl Patterson                SR Claremont-M-S         52.53 
 26  Alisandro Fernandez              Claremont-M-S         52.78 
 27  Nicholas Timms                   Pomona-Pitzer         53.69 
 28  Rahsaan Middleton                Occidental            53.75 
 29  Ricardo Murillo Guerrero      FR Southwestern          54.55 
 30  Brian Roser                      Unattached            55.00 
 31  Dylan Fernholz-Hartman           Redlands              55.00 
 32  Michael Kwok                     Unattached            56.00 
 33  Omar Cespedes                 FR Unattached            57.00 
 34  Daniel DeLeon                    Occidental            57.86 
 35  David Derby                   FR Southwestern             NT 
 36  Andres Ramirez                FR Santa Ana                NT 
 37  Leobardo Perales Jr              Cal Lutheran             NT 
 38  Axel Heide                    SR Chapman                  NT 
 39  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran             NT 
 40  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran             NT 
 41  Jaden Burris                     Occidental               NT 
 42  Rowan Hoffman                    Occidental               NT 
 43  Donnelius Celestine           SR Chapman                  NT 
 44  Chris Freeman                 FR Long Beach               NT 
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run (43)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Keizo Morgan                  SR Claremont-M-S       1:54.81 
  2  Oscar Soto                     5 Unattached          1:55.00 
  3  Noah Ballard                  SO Unattached          1:55.65 
  4  Alejandro Chavez              SR Unattached          1:56.00 
  5  Max Petrosian                 SO Unattached          1:56.00 
  6  Gaudrimas Matulionis             Trying to en        1:56.67 
  7  Brian Hicks                      Cal Poly DC         1:57.37 
  8  Rodolfo Amezcua               SR Unattached          1:58.00 
  9  Sam Nishi                        Cal Poly DC         1:58.15 
 10  Michael Hughes                   Unattached          1:59.00 
 11  Cody Epstein                     Chapman             2:00.00 
 12  Craig Kimball                    Cal Poly DC         2:00.00 
 13  Aaron fite                    JR Unattached          2:00.00 
 14  Carlos DeLaTorre              SO San Bernardi        2:00.00 
 15  Caleb Erlenborn                  Cal Poly DC         2:00.06 
 16  Alec Radtke                      Ucla Club Tr        2:03.00 
 17  Evan Ridgeway                 FR Long Beach          2:03.00 
 18  Alexander Novitsky               Claremont-M-S       2:03.10 
 19  Fernando Duenas               FR San Bernardi        2:04.00 
 20  Jose Guerrero                    Chapman             2:04.00 
 21  Miles Smith                      Unattached          2:05.00 
 22  Michael Badillo               SR Whittier            2:05.00 
 23  Vincent Yatar                 SR Unattached          2:05.00 
 24  Bukuru Anaclet                   Pomona-Pitzer       2:05.36 
 25  Nicholas Buto                 SR Chapman             2:06.00 
 26  Daniel Aponte                 FR San Bernardi        2:06.00 
 27  Mason Gaw                     SR Whittier            2:07.00 
 28  Kurt Vanegas                  SR Whittier            2:07.00 
 29  Vincent Ramierz                  Fleet Feet T        2:08.00 
 30  Davis Carmichael                 Chapman             2:08.00 
 31  David Sweigart                   Fleet Feet T        2:08.00 
 32  Christopher Aguilar              Unattached          2:08.12 
 33  Paul Trejo                    SR Whittier            2:09.00 
 34  Scott Fitzpatrick             SR Chapman             2:10.00 
 35  Sayeed Mohammed               SR Chapman             2:12.30 
 36  Anjel Ramirez                 SO San Bernardi        2:12.81 
 37  Josiah Johnson                   Unattached          2:13.00 
 38  Enrique Sanchez               SO Unattached          2:19.50 
 39  Mitchell Pfeiffer             SR Unattached          2:20.00 
 40  Joshua Bell                   FR Southwestern             NT 
 41  Zach Lietzke                  SR Chapman                  NT 
 42  Hiroaki Shigeyama             SR Chapman                  NT 
 43  Jake Gill                     SO Claremont-M-S            NT 
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run (76)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Miles Christensen             SR Claremont-M-S       4:14.20 
  2  Dannie Guerrero                  Big Bear Tc/        4:16.32 
  3  Paul McKinley                    Pomona-Pitzer       4:20.00 
  4  Perry Bennett                 SR Unattached          4:20.00 
  5  Carter Floyd                     Pomona-Pitzer       4:20.00 
  6  Daniel Rosen                     Pomona-Pitzer       4:20.00 
  7  Dante Paszkeicz                  Pomona-Pitzer       4:20.00 
  8  Julian Degroot-Lutzner           Pomona-Pitzer       4:20.02 
  9  Wilson Ives                   SR Claremont-M-S       4:20.50 
 10  Ben Iten                      SR Claremont-M-S       4:24.43 
 11  Evan Hassman                  SR Claremont-M-S       4:24.70 
 12  Oliver Chang                     Pomona-Pitzer       4:25.00 
 13  Cameron Priest                   Cal Poly DC         4:25.00 
 14  Hugo Ward                        Pomona-Pitzer       4:26.00 
 15  Ethan Widlansky                  Pomona-Pitzer       4:26.00 
 16  Joseph Hesse-Withbroe            Pomona-Pitzer       4:26.00 
 17  Adam Wilkinson                SO Claremont-M-S       4:26.40 
 18  Joel Sincock                     Unattached          4:27.44 
 19  Ethan Ashby                      Pomona-Pitzer       4:27.48 
 20  Daniel Sealand                SR Claremont-M-S       4:27.60 
 21  Owen Keiser                      Pomona-Pitzer       4:28.00 
 22  Kellen Browning               SR Pomona-Pitzer       4:28.00 
 23  Will Kimball                  SR Claremont-M-S       4:28.30 
 24  Connor Griffin                   Cal Lutheran        4:28.55 
 25  Angus Fitzgerald              SO Unattached          4:29.36 
 26  Caleb Erlenborn                  Cal Poly DC         4:29.89 
 27  Carlos DeLaTorre              SO San Bernardi        4:30.00 
 28  Jonas Enders                     Cal Poly DC         4:30.00 
 29  Jared Amancio                    Unattached          4:30.00 
 30  Trevor Brouelette                Redlands            4:30.00 
 31  Jeremy Dvorak                    Cal Poly DC         4:30.00 
 32  Mauricio Ramos                SO San Bernardi        4:30.00 
 33  Jamir Jones                      Redlands            4:30.50 
 34  Ian Emlet                        Pomona-Pitzer       4:32.00 
 35  Noah Williams                    Pomona-Pitzer       4:32.00 
 36  Nolan Ridgeway                   Redlands            4:32.46 
 37  Liam Jones                       Pomona-Pitzer       4:34.00 
 38  Bennett Mountain              SR Claremont-M-S       4:35.10 
 39  Thomas Fleming                   Claremont-M-S       4:35.30 
 40  Edmund Havener                   Pomona-Pitzer       4:36.00 
 41  Riley Lathrop                    Redlands            4:36.96 
 42  Giovanni Barajas              FR Santa Ana           4:37.01 
 43  Luke Ostrander                SR Claremont-M-S       4:37.80 
 44  Miles Smith                      Unattached          4:38.00 
 45  Nicholas Trautman                Cal Poly DC         4:40.00 
 46  Kevin Hamel                      Cal Poly DC         4:40.00 
 47  Fernando Duenas               FR San Bernardi        4:40.00 
 48  Tiger Lu                         Caltech             4:42.00 
 49  Nico Hays                        Unattached          4:43.00 
 50  Esteban Almaraz               FR Long Beach          4:45.00 
 51  Jason Tolentino               FR Long Beach          4:45.00 
 52  Christopher Aguilar              Unattached          4:45.00 
 53  Edwin Mejia                   SO Unattached          4:45.00 
 54  Luke VanKeersbilck               Cal Lutheran        4:46.05 
 55  Johnny Ray                       Fleet Feet T        4:50.00 
 56  Daniel Aponte                 FR San Bernardi        4:50.00 
 57  Fernando Vidrio               SO San Bernardi        4:50.00 
 58  Daniel Gonzalez               SO Santa Ana           4:50.80 
 59  Jose Gutierrez                FR Long Beach          5:00.00 
 60  Connor Ford                      Unattached          5:00.00 
 61  Kellen Rodriguez                 Caltech             5:05.00 
 62  Michael Hashe                    Caltech             5:10.00 
 63  Zachary Gold                     Cal Poly DC         5:12.00 
 64  Mitchell Pfeiffer             SR Unattached          5:15.00 
 65  Haoyuan Sun                      Caltech             5:15.00 
 66  Byron Hurtado                 FR Long Beach          5:15.00 
 67  August Chen                      Caltech             5:25.00 
 68  Connor Richter                   Cal Lutheran        5:50.00 
 69  Xavier Reynoso                   Cal Lutheran             NT 
 70  Kyle Penner                      Cal Lutheran             NT 
 71  Joe Gonzalez                  FR Southwestern             NT 
 72  Tymel Minter                  FR Long Beach               NT 
 73  Cody Epstein                     Chapman                  NT 
 74  Evan Harper                      Chapman                  NT 
 75  Nicholas Buto                 SR Chapman                  NT 
 76  Jose Guerrero                    Chapman                  NT 
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Run (101)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Koby Pederson                 SR Unattached          8:29.00 
  2  Kyril van Schendel               Claremont-M-S       8:29.50 
  3  Timothy Legemet                  Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
  4  Zlatko Kozuhar                   Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
  5  Simon Bedard                     Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
  6  Cody Beeson                      Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
  7  Mason Dowell                     Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
  8  Collins Koech                    Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
  9  Jayden Emerson                   Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
 10  Mike Alukunyang                  Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
 11  Hector Peralta                   Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
 12  Michael Lowrie                   Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
 13  McMarshall Hartzenburg           Cal Baptist         8:30.00 
 14  Stevie Steinberg                 Claremont-M-S       8:33.53 
 15  Joseph Garcia                    Loyola Marymount    8:35.38 
 16  Brandon Taylor                 8 valor track         8:40.00 
 17  Sam Nishi                        Cal Poly DC         8:40.32 
 18  Solomon Demeku-Ousman            Loyola Marymount    8:42.44 
 19  Branden Estrada                  Loyola Marymount    8:44.35 
 20  David Hodges                  JR Unattached          8:45.00 
 21  Anthony Palazzo                  Cal Poly DC         8:45.00 
 22  Samuel Ayala                  SR Unattached          8:45.00 
 23  Jon Bazinet                   SR Unattached          8:46.00 
 24  Brian Hicks                      Cal Poly DC         8:46.50 
 25  Robert Marin                  JR Unattached          8:46.51 
 26  Kyle Friedler                    Loyola Marymount    8:46.56 
 27  Mikolaj Krajewski                Cal Poly DC         8:47.00 
 28  Joseph Esparza                   Redlands            8:47.83 
 29  Abhinav Nagpal                   S.E.T.              8:48.00 
 30  Zach Arias                       Loyola Marymount    8:49.00 
 31  Simon Ricci                      Caltech             8:50.00 
 32  Gaurav Phanse                    Caltech             8:50.00 
 33  Ethan Frisone                    Loyola Marymount    8:51.20 
 34  Benjamin White                   Whittier            8:53.50 
 35  Cameron Priest                   Cal Poly DC         8:55.00 
 36  Lincoln Colby                    Cal Poly DC         8:55.00 
 37  Cameron Bleyle                SO Anbessa Trac        9:00.00 
 38  Jesse Ramirez                 JR Unattached          9:00.00 
 39  Misael Millan                 SR Unattached          9:00.00 
 40  Donovan Zavala                FR Long Beach          9:00.00 
 41  Moises Marquez                SO Long Beach          9:00.00 
 42  Spencer Morgenfeld               Caltech             9:05.00 
 43  Joey Rodgers                     Loyola Marymount    9:05.82 
 44  Alex Sasser                      Loyola Marymount    9:06.21 
 45  David Del Carmen                 Whittier            9:06.90 
 46  Rigoberto Baza                   Cal Lutheran        9:07.68 
 47  Max Smith                        Loyola Marymount    9:08.10 
 48  Rohan Choudhury                  Caltech             9:10.00 
 49  Adam Schulze                     Claremont-M-S       9:10.47 
 50  Jason Duarte                     Unattached          9:12.00 
 51  Simeon Paul                      Loyola Marymount    9:13.10 
 52  Mario Martinez                   Cardio Carte        9:15.00 
 53  Jenner Sapienza                  Cal Poly DC         9:15.00 
 54  Adriel Barajas                   Cal Baptist         9:15.00 
 55  Ben Davis                     JR Loyola Marymount    9:15.00 
 56  Nathaniel Wong                   Cal Baptist         9:15.00 
 57  Koby Ghadery                     Cal Baptist         9:15.00 
 58  William Ernst                    Cal Baptist         9:15.00 
 59  Jonah Ross                       Cal Baptist         9:15.00 
 60  Jacob Boatman                    Cal Baptist         9:15.00 
 61  Quentin Olive-Larson             Redlands            9:15.43 
 62  Mauricio Ramos                SO San Bernardi        9:15.65 
 63  Edwin Ortiz Lopez             SR Unattached          9:16.00 
 64  Weston Hart                      Loyola Marymount    9:19.60 
 65  Max Himmelright                  Loyola Marymount    9:19.80 
 66  Luis Garcia                   FR San Bernardi        9:20.00 
 67  josue reyes                   JR Unattached          9:20.00 
 68  Jeffory Phelps                FR San Bernardi        9:20.00 
 69  Alvaro Heredia                FR San Bernardi        9:20.00 
 70  Arjun Natarajan                  Claremont-M-S       9:20.70 
 71  Kaito Komoriya                SO Claremont-M-S       9:25.90 
 72  Alexander Hirsch              SR Claremont-M-S       9:28.00 
 73  Henry Friederichs                Cal Lutheran        9:29.65 
 74  Ryan Bausch                      Cal Poly DC         9:30.00 
 75  Brandon Gutzmann              SR Unattached          9:30.00 
 76  Nico Hays                        Unattached          9:30.00 
 77  Dylan Arreola                    Fleet Feet T        9:30.00 
 78  Miguel Fausto                    Redlands            9:31.15 
 79  Giovanni Barajas              FR Santa Ana           9:32.10 
 80  anthony orduno                FR Unattached          9:36.00 
 81  Andrew Kargol                    Redlands            9:40.67 
 82  Joey Roberts                     Redlands            9:41.51 
 83  Benjamin Arrendondo              Whittier            9:43.90 
 84  Charlie Harris                   Claremont-M-S       9:45.20 
 85  Cole Barron                   SO Unattached          9:50.00 
 86  Jesus Soto                    FR San Bernardi        9:50.00 
 87  Karsten Rentner                  Redlands            9:50.72 
 88  Vincent Orta                     Fleet Feet T        9:55.00 
 89  Fernando Vidrio               SO San Bernardi        9:55.17 
 90  Matt Psaltakis                   Claremont-M-S       9:56.97 
 91  Angel Esqueda                 JR Unattached         10:00.00 
 92  Dalton Seckinger              SR Unattached         10:05.00 
 93  Ryan Orton                       Whittier           10:17.00 
 94  Yosh Bhattarai                   Whittier           10:17.00 
 95  Gustavo Martinez              SR Cardio Carte       10:30.00 
 96  Sergio Martinez                  Cardio Carte       10:30.00 
 97  Davis Carmichael                 Chapman                  NT 
 98  Dillan Barmache                  Cal Lutheran             NT 
 99  Rodolfo Correa                   Cal Lutheran             NT 
100  Lizandro Hernandez            SO Santa Ana                NT 
101  Drake Butler                     Chapman                  NT 
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nicholas Rack                 SR UC San Diego          14.00 
  2  Quinn Lydon                   SR UC San Diego          15.15 
  3  Patrick Washington            SO El Camino             15.25 
  4  Hakim Williams Jr.               Whittier              15.36 
  5  Timothy Mates                 SO El Camino             15.40 
  6  Dillon Mendoza                FR El Camino             15.40 
  7  Shawn Tsai                       UC San Diego          15.42 
  8  Octavio Moreno                SO Santa Ana             15.44 
  9  Davis Mullin                     UC San Diego          15.90 
 10  Samuel Scott                  FR El Camino             16.00 
 11  Jason Waters                     Redlands              16.12 
 12  Tyler Lufkin                     Redlands              16.25 
 13  Eli Bedford                   SR Whittier              16.50 
 14  Andrew McCall                    Occidental            16.50 
 15  Dylan Fernholz-Hartman           Redlands              16.50 
 16  Diego Fernandez               FR Southwestern          16.80 
 17  Dylan McGarvey                SO Claremont-M-S         16.84 
 18  Leo San Nicolas                  Whittier              16.89 
 19  Joshua Godfrey                FR Southwestern          17.12 
 20  Jared York                    FR Southwestern          17.20 
 21  Johnny Barton                    Occidental            17.53 
 22  Khaleo Flatts                 FR Southwestern          17.61 
 23  River Flot                       Occidental            18.05 
 24  Emilio Guajardo                  Cal Lutheran             NT 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Ott Wright              SR Unattached            51.70 
  2  Andre Chapman                 SR Unattached            52.30 
  3  Josef Polk                    SR UC San Diego          52.84 
  4  Alex McDonald                 SO Claremont-M-S         53.39 
  5  Kiasa Salgado                 SR UC San Diego          54.67 
  6  Emari Bennett                 FR Long Beach            55.50 
  7  Timothy Mates                 SO El Camino             55.70 
  8  Patrick Washington            SO El Camino             56.00 
  9  Octavio Moreno                SO Santa Ana             56.23 
 10  Kevin Cole                    FR Long Beach            57.00 
 11  Andrew McCall                    Occidental            57.00 
 12  Peter Gofen                   FR Stanford RC           57.83 
 13  Dillon Mendoza                FR El Camino             58.00 
 14  Eli Bedford                   SR Whittier              59.39 
 15  Finn Southerland                 Claremont-M-S         59.43 
 16  Khaleo Flatts                 FR Southwestern          59.73 
 17  Sam Pedley                       Pomona-Pitzer       1:00.00 
 18  Joey Sortino                     Occidental          1:00.00 
 19  Johnny Barton                    Occidental          1:00.00 
 20  Ricardo Murillo Guerrero      FR Southwestern        1:01.13 
 21  Leo San Nicolas                  Whittier            1:03.30 
 22  Jared York                    FR Southwestern        1:03.50 
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Team China 2019  'A'                                   38.78 
     1) Hengnan Jiang SR                2) Hong Mi SR                     
     3) Zhiqiang Wu SR                  4) Ruixuan Zhang SR               
  2  UC San Diego  'A'                                      40.73 
     1) Joshua Asiedu-akrofi SR         2) Adam Winding SR                
     3) Kavin Hariharan SR              4) Richie Caragao SR              
  3  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                            41.72 
     1) Matthew Guillory SR             2) Henry Sojico SO                
     3) Christopher LaRovere SR         4) Corbin Bethurem SR             
  4  Southwestern  'A'                                      41.96 
     1) David Derby FR                  2) Cullin Paisely FR              
     3) Diego Sanchez FR                4) Marvin James FR                
  5  Long Beach  'A'                                        42.50 
     1) Tyler Slack SO                  2) Andrew Ruffin FR               
     3) Timothy Bowen FR                4) Aaron Cox FR                   
  6  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                            42.57 
     1) Jacob Adolphe SO                2) Jamie Cockburn SR              
     3) Alex McDonald SO                4) Carter Henderson SO            
  7  Long Beach  'B'                                        43.50 
     1) Micah Vanderhorst FR            2) Tony Nyche FR                  
     3) Isaiah Mageo SO                 4) James Martin SO                
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  UC San Diego  'B'                                    3:15.18 
     1) Derek Brajevich SR              2) Quinn Lydon SR                 
     3) Kiasa Salgado SR                4) Nicholas Rack SR               
  2  UC San Diego  'A'                                    3:15.18 
     1) Max Halvax SR                   2) Makhai Husband SR              
     3) Adam Winding SR                 4) Josef Polk SR                  
  3  Southwestern  'A'                                    3:22.57 
     1) Isiah Brown FR                  2) Diego Sanchez FR               
     3) Ricardo Murillo Guerrero FR     4) Joshua Godfrey FR              
  4  Southwestern  'B'                                    3:22.57 
     1) Joshua Bell FR                  2) Diego Fernandez FR             
     3) David Derby FR                  4) Khaleo Flatts FR               
  5  Chapman  'A'                                         3:26.64 
     1) Zach Lietzke SR                 2) Scott Fitzpatrick SR           
     3) Leithan Pulon SR                4) Hiroaki Shigeyama SR           
  6  Whittier  'A'                                        3:28.00 
     1) Michael Badillo SR              2) Kurt Vanegas SR                
     3) Paul Trejo SR                   4) Mason Gaw SR                   
  7  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                          3:30.00 
     1) Nohl Patterson SR               2) Cameron Finley SR              
     3) Daniel Addison SO               4) Keizo Morgan SR                
  8  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'B'                          3:35.10 
     1) Max Denning SR                  2) Miles Christensen SR           
     3) Evan Hassman SR                 4) Alexander Hirsch SR            
  9  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'C'                          3:35.20 
     1) Jake Gill SO                    2) Daniel Sealand SR              
     3) Will Kimball SR                 4) Adam Wilkinson SO              
 10  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'D'                          3:35.30 
     1) Ben Iten SR                     2) Wilson Ives SR                 
     3) Bennett Mountain SR             4) Luke Ostrander SR              
 11  Chapman  'B'                                         3:40.00 
     1) Nick Callen SR                  2) Derek Ohara SR                 
     3) Sayeed Mohammed SR              4) Donnelius Celestine SR         
 12  Chapman  'C'                                         3:45.00 
     1) Axel Heide SR                   2) Elon Grobey SR                 
     3) Armond Gray SR                  4) Tyler Edler SR                 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Zachary Aanstoots                UC San Diego        6-10.25 
  2  Branden Greene                SR Unattached          6-08.75 
  3  Maliq Champion                   Redlands            6-06.75 
  4  Chayin Osgood                 FR Southwestern        6-04.00 
  5  Garrett Crotty                   UC San Diego        6-02.75 
  6  Ray Ray Roberson                 Whittier            6-00.75 
  7  Ross Rainaldi                 SO Claremont-M-S       5-11.50 
  8  Joshua Godfrey                FR Southwestern        5-09.75 
  9  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer       5-08.00 
 10  Leithan Pulon                 SR Chapman             5-05.00 
 11  Russ Whealdon                    Occidental          5-04.25 
 12  Connor Judd                      Cal Lutheran             NH 
 13  Hakim Williams Jr.               Whittier                 NH 
 14  Chris Freeman                 FR Long Beach               NH 
 15  Myles Malone                     Whittier                 NH 
 
Event 23  Men Pole Vault (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Polakiewicz              SR Titan Vault        16-00.75 
  2  Evan Shimasaki                   UC San Diego       15-11.00 
  3  Ernesto Collazo               FR Titan Vault        15-03.00 
  4  Walker Quinn                     Claremont-M-S      15-01.00 
  5  Tommy Slakey                  FR Unattached         15-01.00 
  6  Garegin Soghomonyan              Claremont-M-S      14-07.25 
  7  Nicholas Kapule                  Pomona-Pitzer      14-07.25 
  8  Christian Virga               FR Long Beach         14-01.25 
  9  Elliot Raskin                    Pomona-Pitzer      13-11.25 
 10  Joshua Gillis                    UC San Diego       13-11.25 
 11  Evan Johnson                     Pomona-Pitzer      13-05.25 
 12  Jason Waters                     Redlands           13-03.50 
 13  Anthony Liu                   SO Unattached         13-03.00 
 14  Tyler Edler                   SR Chapman            13-01.00 
 15  Alex Orebic                      Occidental         12-11.50 
 16  Lincoln Bernard               SO Claremont-M-S      12-11.50 
 17  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran       12-07.50 
 18  Joshua Godfrey                FR Southwestern       12-05.50 
 19  Alex Lettenberger                Caltech            10-04.00 
 20  Alex Cha                         Claremont-M-S            NH 
 21  Ernest Ortiz                  FR Long Beach               NH 
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ethan Hardacre                   Pomona-Pitzer      23-04.00 
  2  Kevin Pontonuwu               SR Unattached         23-01.75 
  3  Branden Greene                SR Unattached         22-11.75 
  4  Josef Polk                    SR UC San Diego       22-05.75 
  5  Marco Truqui                     UC San Diego       21-10.00 
  6  MJ Wheeler                       Redlands           21-09.00 
  7  Raul Anaya Venegas               UC San Diego       21-04.75 
  8  Jaleel Shabazz-Blue           FR Unattached         21-04.50 
  9  Derrick Atkins                JR Unattached         21-00.50 
 10  Ezekiel Cruz                  FR Southwestern       21-00.00 
 11  Mason Ferrer                     Redlands           20-11.25 
 12  Ray Ray Roberson                 Whittier           20-10.00 
 13  Christian Kallenberg             UC San Diego       20-08.00 
 14  Chayin Osgood                 FR Southwestern       20-08.00 
 15  Chris Toribio                    Occidental         20-05.25 
 16  Eamon Brady                   SO Claremont-M-S      20-05.25 
 17  Tse Yang Lim                     Claremont-M-S      20-03.75 
 18  Micah Vanderhorst             FR Long Beach         20-00.25 
 19  Myles Malone                     Whittier           19-11.00 
 20  Everett Clayton Skinner       SO Unattached         19-02.00 
 21  Eric Looby                       Occidental         19-02.00 
 22  Rowan Hoffman                    Occidental         19-01.50 
 23  Sam Feingold-Gardner             Occidental         19-00.75 
 24  Elon Grobey                   SR Chapman            18-10.75 
 25  Tom Sithole                   SO Long Beach         18-07.00 
 26  Arjun Ramachandran               Occidental         18-06.00 
 27  Armond Gray                   SR Chapman            17-06.75 
 28  Neel Karody                      Pomona-Pitzer      16-09.25 
 29  Leo Connelly                     Occidental         16-05.75 
 30  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran             ND 
 31  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran             ND 
 32  Tony Nyche                    FR Long Beach               ND 
 33  Christian Rivers                 Cal Lutheran             ND 
 34  Marvin Perkins                   Redlands                 ND 
 35  Brendon Carbullido               Cal Lutheran             ND 
 
Event 33  Men Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Sanders                     Next Phase Athl.   50-06.25 
  2  Ethan Hardacre                   Pomona-Pitzer      46-01.25 
  3  Derrick Atkins                JR Unattached         46-00.75 
  4  Kevin Pontonuwu               SR Unattached         45-09.75 
  5  Raul Anaya Venegas               UC San Diego       45-00.50 
  6  Nevin Sarao                      UC San Diego       44-03.25 
  7  Peter Kulits                     Caltech            43-07.00 
  8  Eamon Brady                   SO Claremont-M-S      43-06.00 
  9  Marco Truqui                     UC San Diego       43-00.50 
 10  Neel Karody                      Pomona-Pitzer      42-02.00 
 11  James Martin                  SO Long Beach         41-08.50 
 12  Tse Yang Lim                     Claremont-M-S      41-08.50 
 13  Isaiah Mageo                  SO Long Beach         40-01.25 
 14  Derek Ohara                   SR Chapman            37-04.00 
 15  Brendon Carbullido               Cal Lutheran             ND 
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dayne Gordien                 SR Unattached         55-02.25 
  2  Devin Lecakes-Jones              UC San Diego       52-06.00 
  3  Blake Walkowiak                  UC San Diego       49-03.00 
  4  Caleb McCurry                    Unattached         49-02.50 
  5  Matthew Hayashi                  Redlands           46-03.25 
  6  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S      46-00.50 
  7  Christian Kallenberg             UC San Diego       45-11.25 
  8  Ronaldo Perez                 FR Long Beach         45-01.50 
  9  Kushaal Tadepalli                UC San Diego       45-01.50 
 10  Jordan Baker                     UC San Diego       44-11.50 
 11  James Valenzuela                 Unattached         44-05.25 
 12  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental         44-03.25 
 13  Warren Hosseinion                Pomona-Pitzer      41-07.00 
 14  Thomas Pool                   SO Long Beach         40-10.25 
 15  Cedric Cole                      Chapman            40-10.25 
 16  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer      39-10.75 
 17  Gabriel Contreras                Whittier           39-07.00 
 18  Armand Harvey                    Occidental         39-04.50 
 19  Michael Sill                  SO Claremont-M-S      38-00.00 
 20  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran       35-10.00 
 21  Manuel Marquez                   Cal Lutheran       33-03.75 
 22  Mauricio Acosta               FR Long Beach         32-09.75 
 23  Ibrahim Finch                    Occidental         31-02.00 
 24  Daniel Avila                     Cal Lutheran             ND 
 25  Patricio Madero               SR Claremont-M-S            ND 
 26  Marcus Taylor                    Cal Lutheran             ND 
 27  Maxwell Knowles               SR Claremont-M-S            ND 
 28  Jordan Gibson                    Pomona-Pitzer            ND 
 
Event 35  Men Discus Throw (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Occhino                  Unattached        166-10.25 
  2  David Potts                   JR Unattached           157-06 
  3  Caleb McCurry                    Unattached        155-10.25 
  4  Dayne Gordien                 SR Unattached        155-00.50 
  5  Blake Walkowiak                  UC San Diego      152-05.50 
  6  Michael Sill                  SO Claremont-M-S     144-09.25 
  7  James Valenzuela                 Unattached        140-11.50 
  8  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S     140-06.50 
  9  Christian Kallenberg             UC San Diego      140-00.50 
 10  Alieu Corr                       Redlands             136-10 
 11  Matthew Hayashi                  Redlands          133-03.50 
 12  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer     131-10.50 
 13  Cedric Cole                      Chapman           131-03.75 
 14  Warren Hosseinion                Pomona-Pitzer     126-10.75 
 15  Ibrahim Finch                    Occidental           116-06 
 16  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran      115-00.50 
 17  Somaan Iqbal                     Whittier          115-00.25 
 18  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental        108-02.75 
 19  Mauricio Acosta               FR Long Beach           100-01 
 20  Gabriel Contreras                Whittier          100-00.25 
 21  Manuel Marquez                   Cal Lutheran          98-09 
 22  Daniel Rostovtsev                Caltech            80-08.50 
 23  Jordan Gibson                    Pomona-Pitzer      76-00.50 
 24  Dyllan Sanford                FR Long Beach               ND 
 25  Marcus Taylor                    Cal Lutheran             ND 
 26  Maxwell Knowles               SR Claremont-M-S            ND 
 27  Patricio Madero               SR Claremont-M-S            ND 
 
Event 21  Men Hammer Throw (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Aria Sadeghi                     UC San Diego      167-05.25 
  2  Reese Peterson                   Claremont-M-S     158-04.25 
  3  Michael Sill                  SO Claremont-M-S     153-11.50 
  4  James Valenzuela                 Unattached        148-02.50 
  5  Jesse Nikora                     Occidental        138-01.75 
  6  Anthony Flores                   Cal Lutheran      136-06.50 
  7  Samuel Khasnavis                 Pomona-Pitzer     127-07.25 
  8  Kushaal Tadepalli                UC San Diego      108-02.75 
  9  Kyle Abundo                      Occidental         92-08.50 
 10  Manuel Marquez                   Cal Lutheran       91-03.50 
 11  Gabriel Contreras                Whittier           90-00.25 
 12  Daniel Rostovtsev                Caltech            88-07.25 
 13  Jordan Baker                     UC San Diego             ND 
 
Event 27  Men Javelin Throw (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maxwell Knowles               SR Claremont-M-S     180-08.50 
  2  Jordan Venglass                  Claremont-M-S     180-08.50 
  3  Connor Schulz                    Claremont-M-S     173-00.25 
  4  Joshua Gillis                    UC San Diego      160-09.50 
  5  Alieu Corr                       Redlands          158-10.25 
  6  Armand Harvey                    Occidental        148-04.25 
  7  Ross Rainaldi                 SO Claremont-M-S        138-05 
  8  Nate Battisti                    Redlands          137-06.75 
  9  Rad Miskovic                  SR Unattached        133-06.75 
 10  Dymaxion Butterfly             8 Unattached        133-00.25 
 11  Somaan Iqbal                     Whittier             130-00 
 12  Thomas Pool                   SO Long Beach        127-08.25 
 13  James Barry                   SR Unattached        122-00.50 
 14  Daniel Rostovtsev                Caltech           110-03.50 
 15  Josiah Le Doux-Hayes             Cal Lutheran      103-02.50 
 16  Manuel Marquez                   Cal Lutheran          92-07 
 17  Jordan Wiley                     Cal Lutheran             ND 
 18  Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels       SR Whittier                 ND 
 19  Chris Freeman                 FR Long Beach               ND 
 20  Kyle Yano                        Redlands                 ND