Licensed to Pomona College             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2010 07:48 PM
                                 Pomona-Pitzer                                 
                         All-Comers Meet  - 2/20/2010                          
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Webber                Bakersfield Coll         12.77  -1.3  1 
  2 Ashley Colbert               Bakersfield Coll         12.91   1.8  2 
  3 Adrianna Blanco           Fr L.A. Valley              13.04  -1.3  1 
  4 Shawn M. Miller           Fr Citrus College           13.15   2.0  3 
  5 Samantha Rivera           FR Redlands                 13.27   0.6  4 
  6 Vainayaki Sivaji          FR Redlands                 13.31   1.8  2 
  7 Kara Komarzek                Cal Lutheran             13.39  -1.3  1 
  8 Ashley Lomax              FR Redlands                 13.48   2.0  3 
  9 Karuna Batcha             Sr Occidental               13.51  -1.3  1 
 10 Tina Berglund             Fr Santa Barbar             13.59  -1.3  1 
 11 Mary Brant                Fr Occidental               13.66   0.6  4 
 12 Libby Mislan              Sr Occidental               13.67   0.6  4 
 13 Ashley Graham             Jr Whittier                 13.69   2.0  3 
 14 Brianne Nordstrom         So La Verne                 13.76  -1.3  1 
 15 Colleen Holiday              Pomona-Pitzer            13.82   0.6  4 
 16 Adrienne Daniels          Jr Occidental               13.83   1.8  2 
 17 Kendall Kraiss            Fr La Verne                 13.94   1.8  2 
 18 Aja-Fullo Sanneh          Fr Occidental               14.12   0.6  4 
 19 Season Falker-Rodriguez   Fr Occidental               14.15   1.8  2 
 20 Rachel Foreman            FR Redlands                 14.15   2.0  3 
 21 Amanda Cox                Fr La Verne                 14.47   2.0  3 
 22 Courtney Irha             So Whittier                 14.56   2.0  3 
 23 Summer Griffin            Fr West LA Coll             14.66  -1.3  1 
 24 Alyssa Barnhart           SO Redlands                 14.88   2.0  3 
 25 Natasha Kozlyuk           FR Redlands                 15.08   1.8  2 
 26 Jessica Cobian               Bakersfield Coll         15.39   1.8  2 
 27 Mia Rodriguez                Bakersfield Coll         15.84  -1.3  1 
 28 Gabby Juliano             FR Redlands                 15.85   2.0  3 
 29 Alexis A. Aguilar         Fr Citrus College           16.67   1.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashley Webber                Bakersfield Coll         25.95   0.6  3 
  2 Ashley Colbert               Bakersfield Coll         26.24   0.8  1 
  3 Adrianna Blanco           Fr L.A. Valley              26.26   0.8  1 
  4 Vainayaki Sivaji          FR Redlands                 26.83   0.8  1 
  5 Samantha Rivera           FR Redlands                 26.84   1.6  2 
  6 Melissa Lupinacci         Jr U. of San Diego          27.08   0.8  1 
  7 Tina Berglund             Fr Santa Barbar             27.30   0.8  1 
  8 Lili Bolanos              Fr La Verne                 27.31   1.6  2 
  9 Shawn M. Miller           Fr Citrus College           27.36   0.7  5 
 10 Karuna Batcha             Sr Occidental               27.40   0.6  4 
 11 Cara Jones                So West LA Coll             27.43   0.6  4 
 12 Kashima Patridge          Jr Whittier                 27.56   1.6  2 
 13 Meghan Fruth              So Occidental               27.61   0.8  1 
 14 Felisa Torres                Bakersfield Coll         27.65   0.6  4 
 15 Maya P. Avant             Fr Citrus College           27.81   0.9  6 
 16 Libby Mislan              Sr Occidental               27.88   1.6  2 
 17 Traci Lopez               So Pomona-Pitzer            27.93   0.6  3 
 18 Ashley Lomax              FR Redlands                 28.27   0.6  4 
 19 Colleen Holiday              Pomona-Pitzer            28.41   0.6  3 
 20 Ashley Lively             FR Redlands                 28.56   0.6  4 
 21 Ashley Graham             Jr Whittier                 28.61   1.6  2 
 22 Mary Brant                Fr Occidental               28.66   0.9  6 
 23 Brianne Nordstrom         So La Verne                 28.69   0.6  3 
 24 Adrienne Daniels          Jr Occidental               28.83   1.6  2 
 25 Linnea Hjelmtorp Anderss  Fr Santa Barbar             28.87   0.6  3 
 26 Christina Donovan         FR Redlands                 28.98   0.6  4 
 27 Kendall Kraiss            Fr La Verne                 29.04   1.6  2 
 28 Season Falker-Rodriguez   Fr Occidental               29.32   0.6  3 
 29 Clara Escutia                Bakersfield Coll         29.78   0.6  3 
 30 Summer Griffin            Fr West LA Coll             30.15   0.8  1 
 31 Rachel Foreman            FR Redlands                 30.22   0.7  5 
 32 Amanda Cox                Fr La Verne                 30.29   0.9  6 
 33 Rachel Bollens            Fr Pomona-Pitzer            30.49   0.6  3 
 34 Stephanie Tucker          Fr U. of San Diego          30.79   0.6  4 
 35 Erin Williams             Fr U. of San Diego          31.40   0.9  6 
 36 Heidi Leonard             So Pomona-Pitzer            31.44   0.8  1 
 37 Alyssa Barnhart           SO Redlands                 31.47   0.7  5 
 38 Natasha Kozlyuk           FR Redlands                 32.08   0.6  4 
 39 Jessica Cobian               Bakersfield Coll         32.26   0.7  5 
 40 Gabby Juliano             FR Redlands                 32.71   0.9  6 
 41 Diedre Dakdduk               Bakersfield Coll         34.37   1.6  2 
 42 Ericka Caldera               Bakersfield Coll         35.28   0.7  5 
 -- Aja-Fullo Sanneh          Fr Occidental                 DNF   0.7  5 
 -- Mia Rodriguez                Bakersfield Coll           DNF   0.9  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dyneeca Adams                Bakersfield Coll         59.18   2 
  2 Keshawna Fisher           Fr West LA Coll             60.17   2 
  3 Anna Schwab               FR UNAT-UCI                 60.43   1 
  4 Meghan Fruth              So Occidental               62.07   1 
  5 Lili Bolanos              Fr La Verne                 62.80   1 
  6 Elena Brandford           Sr Pomona-Pitzer            63.01   1 
  7 Reanna Davison            Fr West LA Coll             63.46   1 
  8 Glennis Seldon               South Bay Track          64.23   2 
  9 Breeanca Fleming          SO UNAT-UCI                 64.39   3 
 10 Erin Patterson            Sr Whittier                 65.06   3 
 11 Stephanie Bergstrom       So Whittier                 66.12   3 
 12 Melinda Magee                Bakersfield Coll         66.99   2 
 13 Clara Escutia                Bakersfield Coll         68.51   2 
 14 Kelly Shambaugh           So U. of San Diego          68.81   1 
 15 Erin Williams             Fr U. of San Diego          69.24   3 
 16 Kate Emery                So Chapman                  69.88   1 
 17 Sara Gomez                So Whittier                 70.53   3 
 18 Tori Rose                 Jr Chapman                  70.68   2 
 19 Bernadette Magallanes     SO Redlands                 72.41   3 
 20 Heidi Leonard             So Pomona-Pitzer            74.09   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ali Mann                     Unattached             2:12.58  
  2 Maggie Newton-Neal        FR UNAT-UCI               2:16.00  
  3 Chloe Fata                SO UNAT-UCI               2:18.50  
  4 Emerald Raney             Fr U. of San Diego        2:20.60  
  5 Jamie Crow                SO UNAT-UCI               2:21.24  
  6 Shelby Pock               JR UNAT-UCI               2:23.90  
  7 Cynthia Chaidez           Jr Loyola Marymount       2:25.79  
  8 Jenessa Rose              So U. of San Diego        2:27.80  
  9 Emelie Lundin             Fr Santa Barbar           2:28.39  
 10 Shelley Foerster          SO UNAT-UCI               2:29.59  
 11 Melinda Magee                Bakersfield Coll       2:33.81  
 12 Kirsten Allan             So U. of San Diego        2:34.38  
 13 Sarah Gustavsson          So Santa Barbar           2:35.50  
 14 Ilona Kats                So Pomona-Pitzer          2:36.72  
 15 Nicole Buck               So U. of San Diego        2:41.26  
 16 Nicole Riley              So U. of San Diego        2:41.62  
 17 Toni Cooper               Fr West LA Coll           2:42.13  
 18 Areana Anthony            Fr West LA Coll           2:43.26  
 19 Kara Komarzek                Cal Lutheran           2:43.98  
 20 Jessie Drews              Fr Chapman                2:47.84  
 21 Lisa Balducci             Fr Chapman                2:54.01  
 22 Brenda Serrato               Bakersfield Coll       2:57.24  
 23 Leslie Canter             So Pomona-Pitzer          2:59.82  
 24 Erica Clark               Fr West LA Coll           3:01.85  
 25 Ericka Caldera               Bakersfield Coll       3:20.68  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Whelan               Unattached             5:12.83  
  2 Chloe Fata                SO UNAT-UCI               5:13.37  
  3 Shelby Pock               JR UNAT-UCI               5:16.27  
  4 Melissa Mead              SO UNAT-UCI               5:17.54  
  5 Alicia Freese             Sr Pomona-Pitzer          5:18.33  
  6 Katherine Nielson         JR UNAT-UCI               5:23.19  
  7 Kristy Koenes             Fr U. of San Diego        5:24.52  
  8 Maggie Newton-Neal        FR UNAT-UCI               5:28.38  
  9 Courtney Wilson           FR UNAT-UCI               5:28.64  
 10 Rose Haag                 Sr Pomona-Pitzer          5:29.70  
 11 Vanessa Juarez               Unattached             5:30.43  
 12 Carlotta Pham             FR UNAT-UCI               5:32.59  
 13 Shelley Foerster          SO UNAT-UCI               5:33.08  
 14 Micaela Castillo          So La Verne               5:33.46  
 15 Molly Litherland          So Whittier               5:33.49  
 16 Samantha Espindola        Jr U. of San Diego        5:34.86  
 17 Rachel Haislet            Sr Pomona-Pitzer          5:35.98  
 18 Nicole Mendoza            FR UNAT-UCI               5:37.28  
 19 Heather Mayer             JR Redlands               5:39.10  
 20 Corina Ubario             FR UNAT-UCI               5:40.25  
 21 Zo? Meyers                Sr Pomona-Pitzer          5:42.62  
 22 Ilona Kats                So Pomona-Pitzer          5:43.45  
 23 Naomi Wagner              Fr Pomona-Pitzer          5:44.47  
 24 Stephanie Larue           FR UNAT-UCI               5:45.64  
 25 Laura Wells               Jr U. of San Diego        5:47.14  
 26 Sarah Gustavsson          So Santa Barbar           5:48.93  
 27 Kayla Eland               So Pomona-Pitzer          5:49.42  
 28 Christine Nolan           So U. of San Diego        5:51.91  
 29 Brigitte Blazys           Jr La Verne               5:52.19  
 30 Alex Clancy               So U. of San Diego        5:55.76  
 31 Ramos Katya               FR UNAT-UCI               5:56.49  
 32 Maria Magallanes             Unattached             5:56.99  
 33 Anna Edwards              So Whittier               6:04.13  
 34 Erika Beltran             Fr L.A. Valley            6:04.94  
 35 Sydney Rose               Fr La Verne               6:04.97  
 36 Katie Case                So U. of San Diego        6:09.88  
 37 Jennifer Rivas-Guillen    So Whittier               6:11.65  
 38 Ann Dennis                Fr Pomona-Pitzer          6:13.11  
 39 Melissa Lupinacci         Jr U. of San Diego        6:13.77  
 40 Shaylyn O'Grady              Unattached             6:15.69  
 41 Erika Lopez               So L.A. Valley            6:26.31  
 42 Leslie Canter             So Pomona-Pitzer          6:57.90  
 43 Lisa Balducci             Fr Chapman                7:03.07  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheree Shea               Fr Loyola Marymount      10:02.71  
  2 Cassandra Salazar         So Loyola Marymount      10:04.35  
  3 Kristy Koenes             Fr U. of San Diego       10:23.26  
  4 Holly Kinder              SR Redlands              10:27.50  
  5 Brieanna Delaney          So Loyola Marymount      10:35.19  
  6 Cynthia Chaidez           Jr Loyola Marymount      10:38.19  
  7 Michele Callaway          So Whittier              10:41.90  
  8 Caroline Draper           Fr Loyola Marymount      10:46.26  
  9 Brooke Lademan            Sr Loyola Marymount      10:47.68  
 10 Jessica Mumaugh           Fr Loyola Marymount      10:47.81  
 11 Samantha Espindola        Jr U. of San Diego       10:51.01  
 12 Christine Verduzco        Fr Whittier              10:52.48  
 13 Rose Haag                 Sr Pomona-Pitzer         10:53.10  
 14 Megan Fairley             So Loyola Marymount      10:53.54  
 15 Candace Wray              So Whittier              11:05.70  
 16 Rachel Haislet            Sr Pomona-Pitzer         11:07.16  
 17 Naomi Wagner              Fr Pomona-Pitzer         11:09.42  
 18 Erika Schaeffer           Fr Santa Barbar          11:09.78  
 19 Laura Wells               Jr U. of San Diego       11:15.33  
 20 Marissa Diehl             SO Loyola Marymount      11:17.00  
 21 Samantha Dougherty        Fr Santa Barbar          11:17.94  
 22 Zo? Meyers                Sr Pomona-Pitzer         11:18.72  
 23 Araki Aiko                Fr Whittier              11:22.58  
 24 Katie Ostrinski           JR Redlands              11:25.99  
 25 Jamie Slingluff           So Whittier              11:26.84  
 26 Eva Aguilar               So Whittier              11:34.39  
 27 Kayla Eland               So Pomona-Pitzer         11:34.75  
 28 Carly Tillary             So Whittier              11:36.05  
 29 Kate Brieger              Jr Pomona-Pitzer         11:39.18  
 30 Shea Franklin             Jr Loyola Marymount      11:39.63  
 31 Alexandra Thompson        Fr Santa Barbar          11:44.26  
 32 Melissa Pilato            FR Redlands              12:03.49  
 33 Melissa Flicker              Unattached            12:04.45  
 34 Maddie Levine             Fr U. of San Diego       12:09.51  
 35 Erika Beltran             Fr L.A. Valley           12:14.49  
 36 Erika Lopez               So L.A. Valley           12:27.75  
 37 Laura Tolle               SR Redlands              12:38.92  
 38 Kirsten Moore             Jr Chapman               12:59.09  
 39 Lupita Torres             Fr L.A. Valley           13:21.46  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Middleton           SO UNAT-UCI                 14.96   0.2  1 
  2 Madeleine Miller             Unattached               15.11   0.2  1 
  3 Cara Jones                So West LA Coll             16.62   0.2  1 
  4 Starasia Childs           So West LA Coll             17.57   0.2  1 
  5 Daisha Richards           So Whittier                 17.85   0.2  1 
  6 Isabelle Ambler           Fr Pomona-Pitzer            18.47  -0.5  2 
  7 Adrienne Daniels          Jr Occidental               18.65  -0.5  2 
  8 Amanda Edwards            Fr Whittier                 19.00  -0.5  2 
  9 Gracie Bialecki           So Pomona-Pitzer            19.90  -0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeleine Miller             Unattached               64.94  
  2 Anna Kurnizki             Fr Occidental               70.51  
  3 Brooke Brisbois           Sr Chapman                1:30.43  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bakersfield College  'A'                              49.18  
  2 Whittier  'A'                                         52.76  
  3 San Bernardino Valley  'A'                            53.36  
  4 Santa Barbara City College  'A'                       54.22  
  5 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                    54.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:59.37   2 
  2 Bakersfield College  'A'                            4:07.21   2 
  3 West LA College  'A'                                4:13.17   1 
  4 U. of San Diego  'A'                                4:16.70   2 
  5 Occidental  'A'                                     4:22.86   2 
  6 San Bernardino Valley  'A'                          4:23.77   1 
  7 Whittier  'A'                                       4:26.34   1 
  8 La Verne  'A'                                       4:29.35   1 
  9 West LA College  'B'                                4:47.44   2 
 10 Bakersfield College  'B'                            4:58.24   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Hybki           Sr Loyola Marymount         1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Traci Lopez               So Pomona-Pitzer            1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Anna Kurnizki             Fr Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Elena Brandford           Sr Pomona-Pitzer            1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Ember Reyes                  Cal Lutheran             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Andrea Attenasio          Fr Occidental               1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Ivana Sanchez                Santa Barbar             1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Paige Turner              So Santa Barbar             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Olivia Davi               Fr Santa Barbar             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Rachel Bollens            Fr Pomona-Pitzer            1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Kasey Vaughn              So Occidental               1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Nina Raspa                So Whittier                 1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Courtney Irha             So Whittier                 1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Bermudez           JR Redlands              11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Lisa Warren               Sr Occidental            10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Diana Martin              Jr Occidental             9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Ashley Lively             FR Redlands               9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Alexandra Scharr          Sr Pomona-Pitzer          8-05.00      2.56m 
 -- Sarah L. Simmons          Fr Citrus College              NH            
 -- Alexis A. Aguilar         Fr Citrus College              NH            
 -- Christina Donovan         FR Redlands                    NH            
 -- Sara Hooker               Sr Occidental                  NH            
 -- Season Falker-Rodriguez   Fr Occidental                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Samantha Rivera           FR Redlands                 5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2 Kortney Watring           JR Redlands                 5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  3 Kourtney Jones               Cal Lutheran             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4 Kara Komarzek                Cal Lutheran             4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  5 Starasia Childs           So West LA Coll             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  6 Tiffany Yee               So Loyola Marymount         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  7 Jessica Perdovic             Cal Lutheran             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Maya P. Avant             Fr Citrus College           4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  8 Carina Celio              So Santa Barbar             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 10 Heather Melcer            FR Redlands                 4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 10 Brittney McKinley         Fr West LA Coll             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 12 Mary Brant                Fr Occidental               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 13 Gloria Escalante          Fr La Verne                 4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 14 Jeleesa Robinson             Cal Lutheran             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 15 Arielle Medina            FR Redlands                 4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 16 Kelsey Bermudez           JR Redlands                 4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 17 Christina Donovan         FR Redlands                 4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 17 Teighlor Johnson          Fr West LA Coll             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 19 Summer Griffin            Fr West LA Coll             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 -- Toni Cooper               Fr West LA Coll                ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Starasia Childs           So West LA Coll            11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  2 Chelsea Wirschem          Jr Loyola Marymount        10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  3 Kourtney Jones               Cal Lutheran            10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  4 Samantha Rivera           FR Redlands                10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  5 Kortney Watring           JR Redlands                10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
  6 Jessica Perdovic             Cal Lutheran            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  7 Arielle Medina            FR Redlands                 9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  8 Sara Hooker               Sr Occidental               9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  9 Heather Melcer            FR Redlands                 9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
 10 Gloria Escalante          Fr La Verne                 9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
 11 Teighlor Johnson          Fr West LA Coll             8.01m   NWI  26-03.50 
 -- Carina Celio              So Santa Barbar                ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Cassulo              Bakersfield Coll        12.03m   39-05.75 
  2 Kelly Young               Jr Occidental              11.58m   38-00.00 
  3 Bernadette Smith          Jr La Verne                11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 Shawnique Williams        Fr West LA Coll            10.58m   34-08.50 
  5 MacKenzie Aries           So Pomona-Pitzer            9.89m   32-05.50 
  6 Shelia Enos               Jr Whittier                 9.31m   30-06.50 
  7 Jade Pugh                 Fr West LA Coll             9.20m   30-02.25 
  8 Lexi Rivas                So L.A. Valley              8.56m   28-01.00 
  9 Lisa Warren               Sr Occidental               8.21m   26-11.25 
 10 Cassandra M. Zolozabal    Fr Citrus College           8.14m   26-08.50 
 11 Linnea Hjelmtorp Anderss  Fr Santa Barbar             8.02m   26-03.75 
 12 Elise Burger              Jr Occidental               7.72m   25-04.00 
 13 Catalina Cisneros         Fr Santa Barbar             7.49m   24-07.00 
 14 Nina Raspa                So Whittier                 6.49m   21-03.50 
 15 Laura C. Hurtado          Fr Citrus College           5.98m   19-07.50 
 16 Alyssa Carillo            Jr Whittier                 5.80m   19-00.50 
 17 Rosielee Jones               Unattached               5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Cassulo              Bakersfield Coll        37.03m     121-06 
  2 Bernadette Smith          Jr La Verne                37.00m     121-05 
  3 Kelly Young               Jr Occidental              36.51m     119-09 
  4 Jade Pugh                 Fr West LA Coll            35.01m     114-10 
  5 Emily Bass                Jr La Verne                32.03m     105-01 
  6 Shelia Enos               Jr Whittier                31.67m     103-11 
  7 Shawnece Mackey              Bakersfield Coll        30.71m     100-09 
  8 Lora Rogers                  Bakersfield Coll        30.16m      98-11 
  9 MacKenzie Aries           So Pomona-Pitzer           28.29m      92-10 
 10 Lexi Rivas                So L.A. Valley             26.82m      88-00 
 11 Catalina Cisneros         Fr Santa Barbar            26.16m      85-10 
 12 Cassandra M. Zolozabal    Fr Citrus College          25.77m      84-06 
 13 Laura C. Hurtado          Fr Citrus College          14.86m      48-09 
 14 Rosielee Jones               Unattached              12.49m      41-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly Young               Jr Occidental              46.07m     151-02 
  2 Ellie Chestnut            Sr Pomona-Pitzer           44.32m     145-05 
  3 Katie Lebel               SO Redlands                40.31m     132-03 
  4 Bernadette Smith          Jr La Verne                39.57m     129-10 
  5 Elise Burger              Jr Occidental              33.17m     108-10 
  6 Chelsea Cassulo              Bakersfield Coll        31.36m     102-11 
  7 Shelia Enos               Jr Whittier                30.32m      99-06 
  8 Lexi Rivas                So L.A. Valley             29.93m      98-02 
  9 Lora Rogers                  Bakersfield Coll        29.51m      96-10 
 10 Kelsey McDonald           SO Redlands                20.95m      68-09 
 11 Cassandra M. Zolozabal    Fr Citrus College          19.31m      63-04 
 12 Laura C. Hurtado          Fr Citrus College          15.24m      50-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly Young               Jr Occidental              36.76m     120-07 
  2 Ellie Chestnut            Sr Pomona-Pitzer           35.62m     116-10 
  3 Kendall Kraiss            Fr La Verne                32.45m     106-05 
  4 Kassy Griswold            Jr Occidental              31.68m     103-11 
  5 Chelsea Cassulo              Bakersfield Coll        31.55m     103-06 
  6 Corbin Henault            Jr La Verne                30.61m     100-05 
  7 Lexi Rivas                So L.A. Valley             28.78m      94-05 
  8 Jordan Hammond            So Pomona-Pitzer           27.79m      91-02 
  9 Lora Rogers                  Bakersfield Coll        24.11m      79-01 
 10 Kailey Izard              Fr Pomona-Pitzer           23.98m      78-08 
 11 Alyssa Carillo            Jr Whittier                22.35m      73-04 
 12 Diana Martin              Jr Occidental              21.35m      70-00 
 13 Kelsey McDonald           SO Redlands                20.27m      66-06 
 14 Brooke Brown              Fr Citrus College          19.20m      63-00 
 15 Cassandra M. Zolozabal    Fr Citrus College          17.70m      58-01 
 16 Cara Jones                So West LA Coll            16.10m      52-10 
 17 Nina Raspa                So Whittier                14.15m      46-05 
 18 Laura C. Hurtado          Fr Citrus College           9.38m      30-09 
 -- Keshawna Fisher           Fr West LA Coll                ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jerome Rogers             FR L.A. Valley              11.05   1.9  1 
  2 Darrell Johnson           FR L.A. Valley              11.17   1.9  2 
  3 Jeremiah Perkins          FR L.A. Valley              11.38   1.8  3 
  4 Oreese Hoyes              So Whittier                 11.44  -1.0  6 
  5 Tyler A. Hopkins          Fr Citrus College           11.48   1.9  1 
  6 Ryan Shorey               FR Redlands                 11.49   1.8  3 
  7 Andy Green                JR Redlands                 11.50   1.9  2 
  8 Devon Sweet               FR L.A. Valley              11.53   1.9  2 
  9 Edmond O'Suji             Fr Occidental               11.55   1.8  3 
 10 Richard Nakaoka           SO Redlands                 11.55  -1.0  5 
 11 Chris Dunlap              FR L.A. Valley              11.57   1.1  4 
 12 Joshua T. Tenerowicz      Fr Citrus College           11.61   1.9  1 
 13 Vernon Strong                Bakersfield Coll         11.62   1.9  1 
 14 Daniel Wallengren         FR Redlands                 11.63  -1.0  6 
 15 Kriesus J. Williams       Fr Citrus College           11.65   1.9  1 
 16 Justin Edwards            SO L.A. Valley              11.65   1.1  4 
 17 Allen Daniels             So La Verne                 11.68   1.9  2 
 18 John Jackson              So Whittier                 11.69   1.1  4 
 19 Elliott Peaks             Fr Loyola Marymount         11.69   1.1  4 
 20 Matt Tsujimura            Jr Occidental               11.70   1.1  4 
 21 Richard Hoover            Fr Whittier                 11.71  -1.0  6 
 22 Michael Nicklas           FR L.A. Valley              11.72   1.8  3 
 23 Colin Mitterlehner        FR Redlands                 11.74   1.9  2 
 24 Mike Fox                  Jr Occidental               11.75   1.1  4 
 25 Jeremy Howard             Fr Whittier                 11.76   1.8  3 
 26 Delante Nelson               South Bay Track          11.88  -1.0  5 
 27 Sean Starr                   Bakersfield Coll         11.90   1.8  3 
 28 Javon Crowder             Fr West LA Coll             11.91   1.9  1 
 29 Jonathan Torres           FR L.A. Valley              12.02  -1.0  6 
 30 Matthew P. Elder          Fr Citrus College           12.05   1.9  1 
 31 Ira Thomas                   Unattached               12.11  -1.0  6 
 32 Luis Molina               Jr Whittier                 12.11   1.8  3 
 33 Chris Wong                Jr Occidental               12.20  -1.0  5 
 34 Stephen Dickerson         So Whittier                 12.21  -1.0  6 
 35 Anthony Anaebere          Sr Loyola Marymount         12.24   1.9  2 
 36 Jamal Littles                Bakersfield Coll         12.33  -1.0  5 
 37 David Metcalf             FR Redlands                 12.38   1.9  2 
 38 Julius Jones              Sr Loyola Marymount         12.45   1.1  4 
 39 Ethan R. Sullender        Fr Citrus College           12.48   1.9  1 
 40 Noel Sosa                 SO L.A. Valley              12.53  -1.0  5 
 41 Pepe Gomez                   Bakersfield Coll         12.54   1.9  2 
 42 James Chowdry             So Whittier                 12.67   1.8  3 
 43 Sharavd Moore                South Bay Track          12.76  -1.0  5 
 44 Jared Hood                   Bakersfield Coll         13.01  -1.0  6 
 45 Steve Metz                   South Bay Track          13.10  -1.0  5 
 46 Dana Coffman              Fr Occidental               13.11   1.1  4 
 47 Mark A. Smith Jr          Fr Citrus College           13.52  -1.0  5 
 48 Ryan Kirschenmann            Bakersfield Coll         14.45  -1.0  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kevin Ally                Fr West LA Coll             22.65   0.1  1 
  2 Andy Green                JR Redlands                 22.75   0.5  2 
  3 Turner Paul               Fr La Verne                 22.87   0.1  1 
  4 Darrell Johnson           FR L.A. Valley              22.87  -0.6  3 
  5 Daniel Wallengren         FR Redlands                 22.99   0.3  4 
  6 Vcheria Obiera               South Bay Track          23.03   0.5  2 
  7 Jeremiah Perkins          FR L.A. Valley              23.06   0.5  2 
  8 Ryan Kirschenmann            Bakersfield Coll         23.07   0.5  2 
  9 Kriesus J. Williams       Fr Citrus College           23.12   0.1  1 
 10 Travis Roberts            Fr Loyola Marymount         23.13  -0.6  3 
 11 Tyler A. Hopkins          Fr Citrus College           23.26   0.1  1 
 12 Ryan Shorey               FR Redlands                 23.31   0.1  1 
 13 Mike Fox                  Jr Occidental               23.31   0.8  5 
 14 Elliott Peaks             Fr Loyola Marymount         23.41   0.5  2 
 15 Joshua T. Tenerowicz      Fr Citrus College           23.41   0.8  5 
 16 Alex Cuevas               Fr Santa Barbar             23.45  -0.4  6 
 17 Chris Dunlap              FR L.A. Valley              23.45   0.8  5 
 18 Richard Nakaoka           SO Redlands                 23.52   0.8  5 
 19 Adrian L. Rodriguez       Fr Citrus College           23.63  -0.6  3 
 20 Oreese Hoyes              So Whittier                 23.63   0.1  1 
 21 Edmond O'Suji             Fr Occidental               23.73   0.5  2 
 22 Patrick Hunter            Fr West LA Coll             23.86   0.5  2 
 23 Colin Mitterlehner        FR Redlands                 23.87  -0.6  3 
 24 Zachary Feldman           Jr Pomona-Pitzer            23.87   2.3  7 
 25 Delante Nelson               South Bay Track          23.93   2.3  7 
 26 Ryan Meyer                So Pomona-Pitzer            23.96  -0.4  6 
 27 Stephen Parry             Jr Pomona-Pitzer            23.99  -0.4  6 
 28 David Foley               So Occidental               24.17   0.8  5 
 29 Matthew P. Elder          Fr Citrus College           24.32   0.5  2 
 30 Matt Tsujimura            Jr Occidental               24.33  -0.4  6 
 31 Jau Garber                   Bakersfield Coll         24.42  -0.6  3 
 32 Drexel Proctor            Jr Pomona-Pitzer            24.46   0.3  4 
 33 Luis Molina               Jr Whittier                 24.67  -0.6  3 
 34 Javon Crowder             Fr West LA Coll             24.78   0.3  4 
 35 Kyle Quintero             Jr La Verne                 24.94   0.1  1 
 36 Noel Sosa                 SO L.A. Valley              25.04   0.8  5 
 37 Jake Rollins              Fr Pomona-Pitzer            25.09   0.3  4 
 38 Jason Li                  Fr Occidental               25.20   0.3  4 
 39 Cameron M. Walker         Fr Citrus College           25.31  -0.6  3 
 40 William Howard            So Pomona-Pitzer            25.33   2.3  7 
 41 Sharavd Moore                South Bay Track          25.51   2.3  7 
 42 Harrison Zhuang           Jr Pomona-Pitzer            25.76   2.3  7 
 43 Dana Coffman              Fr Occidental               26.12  -0.6  3 
 44 Christian Daniels         Fr West LA Coll             26.28  -0.4  6 
 45 Steve Metz                   South Bay Track          26.35   0.3  4 
 46 Jonathon Brasfield        Jr Whittier                 26.99   0.1  1 
 47 Jackson Watts             Fr Pomona-Pitzer            27.38   0.8  5 
 48 Mark A. Smith Jr          Fr Citrus College           28.02   0.3  4 
 49 Patrick Mathews           Jr Pomona-Pitzer            29.42   0.8  5 
 -- Hyeon Myong Park          FR L.A. Valley                DNF   0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus Fortugno           So La Verne                 49.34   1 
  2 Freddie Gladney           JR UNAT-UCI                 50.35   4 
  3 Dominic Jester            JR UNAT-UCI                 50.60   2 
  4 Lentrail Hicks            So West LA Coll             50.71   1 
  5 Vcheria Obiera               South Bay Track          51.03   1 
  6 Kevin Ally                Fr West LA Coll             51.26   2 
  7 Trevor Wightman           So UNAT-UCI                 51.51   3 
  8 Kyle Lemucchi                Bakersfield Coll         51.97   1 
  9 Justin Abercrombia        JR UNAT-UCI                 52.15   4 
 10 Fredeberto Maldonado      Fr Santa Barbar             52.16   1 
 11 Thomas Cahuzac            So Occidental               52.47   1 
 12 Cameron Clark             SO Redlands                 52.82   2 
 13 Brian McDade              Fr West LA Coll             52.98   3 
 14 Alex Cuevas               Fr Santa Barbar             53.37   3 
 15 Jeffrey Rosecrance           Santa Barbar             53.80   3 
 16 Brett Ross                   Santa Barbar             54.11   2 
 17 Kyle Quintero             Jr La Verne                 54.27   2 
 18 Dimitri Groce             Jr Occidental               54.30   2 
 19 Brandon Burrola           FR Redlands                 55.17   1 
 20 Drexel Proctor            Jr Pomona-Pitzer            55.20   3 
 21 Stephen Parry             Jr Pomona-Pitzer            55.63   1 
 22 Jau Garber                   Bakersfield Coll         55.84   2 
 23 Randy Palacios            So Whittier                 57.85   5 
 24 William Howard            So Pomona-Pitzer            58.17   5 
 25 Dave Chapplle                South Bay Track          58.29   4 
 26 Jonathon Brasfield        Jr Whittier                 58.84   4 
 27 Jake Rollins              Fr Pomona-Pitzer            58.92   4 
 28 Jackson Watts             Fr Pomona-Pitzer            63.06   4 
 29 Christian Daniels         Fr West LA Coll             63.07   3 
 30 Harrison Zhuang           Jr Pomona-Pitzer            64.10   4 
 31 Patrick Mathews           Jr Pomona-Pitzer            72.27   3 
 -- Travis Roberts            Fr Loyola Marymount           DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Janson             Sr Pomona-Pitzer          1:54.84  
  2 Sam Hyams                 SO UNAT-UCI               1:55.95  
  3 Wynton Marsalis              Pomona-Pitzer          1:57.14  
  4 Miguel Ruiz               Fr West LA Coll           1:58.15  
  5 Donald Morgenson          Fr Santa Barbar           2:01.47  
  6 Matt Organista            Fr Santa Barbar           2:03.77  
  7 Marcus Fortugno           So La Verne               2:04.09  
  8 Cameron Erhardt           Fr U. of San Diego        2:04.38  
  9 Ryan Taylor                  Bakersfield Coll       2:04.57  
 10 Dominick Reinhold         Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:04.68  
 11 Luke Daenitz              Fr U. of San Diego        2:05.34  
 12 Ryan Meyer                So Pomona-Pitzer          2:05.91  
 13 Robert Quintero              Bakersfield Coll       2:07.64  
 14 Ariel Hurtado                Bakersfield Coll       2:07.90  
 15 Zed Salisbury                Santa Barbar           2:08.39  
 16 Paul Bailey               So West LA Coll           2:09.15  
 17 Sergio Reyes              FR L.A. Valley            2:09.76  
 18 Charles Earls III         So West LA Coll           2:11.09  
 19 Isaac Gray                So West LA Coll           2:11.14  
 20 Isaiah Gray               So West LA Coll           2:11.41  
 21 Mario Gonzalez            FR L.A. Valley            2:11.90  
 22 David Erf                 Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:12.68  
 23 Javier Flores             Fr Santa Barbar           2:14.15  
 24 Robby Harris                 Bakersfield Coll       2:14.63  
 25 Nestor Amaya              Fr West LA Coll           2:15.46  
 26 Dylan Krehl               FR L.A. Valley            2:16.04  
 27 Charles Enscoe            Jr Pomona-Pitzer          2:18.64  
 28 Robert Meyer                 Bakersfield Coll       2:20.33  
 29 Alexander Zou             Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:20.90  
 30 Jacob Brown               Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:22.89  
 31 Joseph Replogle           Fr Pomona-Pitzer          2:23.21  
 32 Christian Rodriguez       SO L.A. Valley            2:24.41  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rex Nelson                SO UNAT-UCI               4:15.21  
  2 Cameron Mitchell          SO UNAT-UCI               4:22.50  
  3 Greg Innes                Fr Loyola Marymount       4:24.10  
  4 Danny Lyon                   Unattached             4:25.42  
  5 Aman Bhatia               JR UNAT-UCI               4:26.72  
  6 Adam Heredia              Jr La Verne               4:26.76  
  7 Chris Flaherty            Fr U. of San Diego        4:26.97  
  8 Brett Matejka             SO UNAT-UCI               4:27.70  
  9 Trevor Smith              SO UNAT-UCI               4:28.28  
 10 Anders Crabo              So Pomona-Pitzer          4:29.19  
 11 Erich Yanoschik           So Loyola Marymount       4:29.21  
 12 Colin Flynn               So Pomona-Pitzer          4:33.04  
 13 Brennen Halliday          SO UNAT-UCI               4:33.13  
 14 Justin Haley              Fr U. of San Diego        4:33.61  
 15 John Cutter               Fr U. of San Diego        4:33.74  
 16 Daniel Kalinowski         SO UNAT-UCI               4:34.03  
 17 Erik Anderson             Fr U. of San Diego        4:35.96  
 18 Brian Gillis              Sr Pomona-Pitzer          4:36.48  
 19 Tyre Johnson              Fr Loyola Marymount       4:36.97  
 20 Jacob Bruce               Fr U. of San Diego        4:37.32  
 21 Duncan Ashby              SO Redlands               4:39.14  
 22 Thomas Stevenson          FR UNAT-UCI               4:39.50  
 23 Matt Organista            Fr Santa Barbar           4:41.76  
 24 Tom Marshall              FR Redlands               4:42.77  
 25 Wynton Marsalis              Pomona-Pitzer          4:44.34  
 26 Victor Serrano            Fr La Verne               4:44.92  
 27 Jasper Chang                 Unattached             4:45.04  
 28 Joseph Janson             Sr Pomona-Pitzer          4:45.47  
 29 Garrett Edwards           Fr Santa Barbar           4:46.29  
 30 Juan Ramirez                 South Bay Track        4:46.65  
 31 Ashish Agrawal            Fr U. of San Diego        4:47.09  
 32 Hale Shaw                 So Pomona-Pitzer          4:49.35  
 33 Jose Gonzalez             Fr West LA Coll           4:50.78  
 34 Hayden Healy              Jr U. of San Diego        4:50.91  
 35 Scott Humbarger           So Pomona-Pitzer          4:50.99  
 36 Elliot Omont                 Unattached             4:52.02  
 37 Grant Stafford            Fr Pomona-Pitzer          4:52.57  
 38 Sean Kusick               Fr La Verne               4:52.62  
 39 Alex Forbess              Fr La Verne               4:53.35  
 40 Dominick Reinhold         Fr Pomona-Pitzer          4:57.03  
 41 Keenen Ferrar                Pomona-Pitzer          4:59.53  
 42 Robert Sandor             FR L.A. Valley            5:03.42  
 43 Isaiah Gray               So West LA Coll           5:04.59  
 44 Sam Starr                    Unattached             5:06.48  
 45 Emmanuel Montoya          FR L.A. Valley            5:11.04  
 46 Anthony Riley             Fr West LA Coll           5:13.25  
 47 Ricardo Martinez          FR L.A. Valley            5:18.93  
 48 Robert Meyer                 Bakersfield Coll       5:20.19  
 49 Ivan Flores               FR L.A. Valley            5:23.34  
 50 Gerardo Aceituno          FR L.A. Valley            5:32.41  
 51 Francisco Yasin           FR L.A. Valley            5:35.44  
 52 Alexander Zou             Fr Pomona-Pitzer          5:37.15  
 53 Jacob Brown               Fr Pomona-Pitzer          5:39.16  
 54 Joseph Replogle           Fr Pomona-Pitzer          5:52.22  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricky Barnes                 Unattached             8:33.28  
  2 Sterling Lockert          Fr Loyola Marymount       8:33.93  
  3 Stephen Scrafford            Santa Barbar           8:37.56  
  4 Connor Pastoor            Jr Loyola Marymount       8:38.21  
  5 Vinnie Caserio            Fr Loyola Marymount       8:38.86  
  6 Luis Ibarra                  Unattached             8:40.44  
  7 Brian McDonald            Sr Loyola Marymount       8:44.91  
  8 John Mering               Sr Pomona-Pitzer          8:45.52  
  9 Brian Gillis              Sr Pomona-Pitzer          8:49.77  
 10 Anders Crabo              So Pomona-Pitzer          8:57.03  
 11 Tyre Johnson              Fr Loyola Marymount       8:57.50  
 12 Ruben Ramirez                Unattached             8:59.29  
 13 Brennen Halliday          SO UNAT-UCI               8:59.36  
 14 Erik Anderson             Fr U. of San Diego        9:02.26  
 15 Ray Ostrander                Cal Lutheran           9:02.71  
 16 Colin Flynn               So Pomona-Pitzer          9:08.00  
 17 Travis Airola             So Whittier               9:08.39  
 18 Sean Arps                 Sr Whittier               9:09.34  
 19 Jeremy Kalmus             JR Redlands               9:09.41  
 20 Aaron Minsk               SO Redlands               9:12.31  
 21 Matt Organista            Fr Santa Barbar           9:17.99  
 22 Paul Balmer               So Pomona-Pitzer          9:18.80  
 23 Richard Burns                Unattached             9:21.83  
 24 Alec Filmore              JR Redlands               9:22.88  
 25 Hale Shaw                 So Pomona-Pitzer          9:24.14  
 26 Michael Herrera           Jr Loyola Marymount       9:28.05  
 27 Marco Leone               So Whittier               9:28.29  
 28 Jose Gonzalez             Fr West LA Coll           9:29.61  
 29 Garrett Edwards           Fr Santa Barbar           9:30.24  
 30 Charles Enscoe            Jr Pomona-Pitzer          9:32.21  
 31 Juan Ramirez                 South Bay Track        9:34.56  
 32 Bryce Holewinski          Jr Whittier               9:35.96  
 33 Scott Humbarger           So Pomona-Pitzer          9:36.65  
 34 Grant Stafford            Fr Pomona-Pitzer          9:37.36  
 35 Michael Carlone           Fr Loyola Marymount       9:40.02  
 36 Kevin Mancilla            So Whittier               9:47.89  
 37 Keenen Ferrar                Pomona-Pitzer          9:50.48  
 38 James Muller              Fr Pomona-Pitzer          9:52.69  
 39 Robert Sandor             FR L.A. Valley           10:03.11  
 40 Jordan Vega               Fr Whittier              10:08.28  
 41 Ricardo Martinez          FR L.A. Valley           10:15.94  
 42 Ciano Ordinola            Fr U. of San Diego       10:22.66  
 43 Damian Rodriguez          So Citrus College        10:32.49  
 44 Gerardo Aceituno          FR L.A. Valley           10:41.43  
 45 Francisco Yasin           FR L.A. Valley           11:06.31  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacob Yowell              JR UNAT-UCI                 14.53   1.2 
  2 Kevin Palmer              SR UNAT-UCI                 14.96   1.2 
  3 Cameron Clark             SO Redlands                 15.74   1.2 
  4 Brandon Marquis           Jr La Verne                 16.02   1.2 
  5 Johnathon Grubb           Fr Whittier                 17.05   1.2 
  6 Mathew Flores             Fr Santa Barbar             18.01   1.2 
  7 Tanqueray Towns           Fr West LA Coll             18.03   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eddie Morrow                 Bakersfield Coll         55.28   1 
  2 Johnathan Kelly           Fr West LA Coll             60.18   1 
  3 Chris Wong                Jr Occidental               60.19   1 
  4 David Minguez             Jr Occidental               61.33   2 
  5 Gabriel Feinberg          Jr Occidental               61.97   2 
  6 Richard Guiles               Bakersfield Coll         62.31   2 
  7 Armin Woodye              Fr West LA Coll             62.38   2 
  8 John Long                 FR L.A. Valley              62.97   1 
  9 Pepe Gomez                   Bakersfield Coll         64.49   1 
 10 Kyle Hernandez            Fr Santa Barbar             65.75   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 L.A. Valley College  'A'                              43.00   1 
  2 San Bernardino Valley  'A'                            43.80   1 
  3 L.A. Valley College  'B'                              43.86   1 
  4 San Bernardino Valley  'B'                            44.31   1 
  5 L.A. Valley College  'C'                              45.18   2 
  6 Santa Barbara City College  'A'                       46.42   2 
 -- Bakersfield College  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 -- Loyola Marymount Univ.  'A'                              DQ   1 
 -- Whittier  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irvine  'A'                                         3:17.60   1 
  2 Bakersfield College  'A'                            3:22.76   2 
  3 Irvine  'B'                                         3:23.25   2 
  4 West LA College  'A'                                3:23.95   1 
  5 San Bernardino Valley  'A'                          3:29.53   1 
  6 Santa Barbara City College  'A'                     3:30.39   1 
  7 Occidental  'A'                                     3:30.87   1 
  8 Occidental  'B'                                     3:33.10   2 
  9 Pomona-Pitzer  'B'                                  3:35.22   3 
 10 Citrus College  'A'                                 3:36.56   1 
 11 Santa Barbara City College  'B'                     3:39.20   2 
 12 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:39.97   2 
 13 U. of San Diego  'A'                                3:40.58   1 
 14 Whittier  'A'                                       3:41.34   2 
 15 San Bernardino Valley  'C'                          3:41.45   3 
 16 La Verne  'A'                                       3:41.52   1 
 17 Redlands  'A'                                       3:41.90   3 
 18 Pomona-Pitzer  'C'                                  3:42.31   3 
 19 West LA College  'B'                                3:42.90   2 
 20 San Bernardino Valley  'B'                          3:43.96   2 
 -- West LA College  'C'                                    DNF   3 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnathon Grubb           Fr Whittier                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 David Foley               So Occidental               1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Michael Nicklas           FR L.A. Valley              1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Jonathon Palomino         So Whittier                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Mike Grier                Jr Pomona-Pitzer            1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Mathew Flores             Fr Santa Barbar             1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Dennis O. Broderick II    Fr Citrus College           1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Robby Harris                 Bakersfield Coll         1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Vinnie Caserio            Fr Loyola Marymount         1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 kevin jones               fr San Bernardi             1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Ethan R. Sullender        Fr Citrus College           1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Cameron M. Walker         Fr Citrus College           1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Tyler A. Hopkins          Fr Citrus College           1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Joshua T. Tenerowicz      Fr Citrus College              NH            
 -- Steven Lozier             Fr Santa Barbar                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Ballew               FR L.A. Valley           15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Bryan Artman              FR Redlands              13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 David Minguez             Jr Occidental            12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Matthew Owen              Fr Pomona-Pitzer        J12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Sam Sleeper               So Occidental           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Jonathan Torres           FR L.A. Valley           12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Mike Morris                  Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Michael Love              FR L.A. Valley           10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner Paul               Fr La Verne                 6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  2 Keyon Mitchell            Sr Loyola Marymount         6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3 Patrick Hunter            Fr West LA Coll             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  3 Johan Lindqvist           Fr Santa Barbar             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  5 Jerome Rogers             FR L.A. Valley              6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  6 Savoy Rhyne               SO L.A. Valley              6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  7 Matt Tsujimura            Jr Occidental               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  8 Brandon Marquis           Jr La Verne                 5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  9 Steven Lozier             Fr Santa Barbar             5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
 10 Allen Daniels             So La Verne                 5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 11 Aeryus Holloway           So Santa Barbar             5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 12 Devon Sweet               FR L.A. Valley              5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
 13 Spencher Dellhime         FR Redlands                 5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 14 Joshua T. Tenerowicz      Fr Citrus College           5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 15 David Metcalf             FR Redlands                 5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
 16 Mike Grier                Jr Pomona-Pitzer            5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
 17 Nikko Barnes                 Cal Lutheran             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 18 Dennis O. Broderick II    Fr Citrus College           5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
 19 Dave Chapplle                South Bay Track          5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 20 Xavier Ramos              Fr Santa Barbar             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 21 Cameron M. Walker         Fr Citrus College           5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 22 Scott Cherhoniak          Fr Pomona-Pitzer            5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 23 Ethan R. Sullender        Fr Citrus College           5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 24 Sam Huie                  Sr Occidental               4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 -- Ronald Dudley             Fr Santa Barbar                ND   NWI           
 -- Jonathon Palomino         So Whittier                    ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner Paul               Fr La Verne                14.50m   NWI  47-07.00 
  2 Johan Lindqvist           Fr Santa Barbar            13.99m   NWI  45-10.75 
  3 Patrick Hunter            Fr West LA Coll            13.58m   NWI  44-06.75 
  4 Sam Huie                  Sr Occidental              12.97m   NWI  42-06.75 
  5 Nikko Barnes                 Cal Lutheran            12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
  6 Spencher Dellhime         FR Redlands                12.21m   NWI  40-00.75 
  7 Dennis O. Broderick II    Fr Citrus College          11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
 -- Savoy Rhyne               SO L.A. Valley                 ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordan Murphy             Sr La Verne                14.53m   47-08.00 
  2 Brandon Wilcox            Jr Whittier                13.74m   45-01.00 
  3 Matt Steele               SO Redlands                13.35m   43-09.75 
  4 Ricky Anzar               SO Redlands                12.64m   41-05.75 
  5 Rich Valenti              SR Redlands                12.44m   40-09.75 
  6 Mario Gonzalez            FR L.A. Valley             12.36m   40-06.75 
  7 Alex Bogrand              Fr Occidental              12.24m   40-02.00 
  8 Kevin Brousard            So La Verne                11.75m   38-06.75 
  9 Darien Moore                 Bakersfield Coll        11.55m   37-10.75 
 10 Stephen Fernandez         Fr Whittier                11.50m   37-08.75 
 11 Josue Hernandez              Bakersfield Coll        11.19m   36-08.50 
 12 Alfonso Moreno            Fr La Verne                10.59m   34-09.00 
 13 Michael Morgan            Fr Santa Barbar            10.47m   34-04.25 
 14 Mickey Agha               JR Redlands                 9.68m   31-09.25 
 15 Tony Flores               So West LA Coll             9.66m   31-08.50 
 16 Joshua Moore              Fr Santa Barbar             8.91m   29-02.75 
 17 Eric Saldana                 Bakersfield Coll         8.85m   29-00.50 
 18 Joshua T. Tenerowicz      Fr Citrus College           8.77m   28-09.25 
 19 Johnnie L. Chatman        So Citrus College           8.74m   28-08.25 
 20 Christopher T. Charles    Fr Citrus College           7.93m   26-00.25 
 21 Gerardo Cruz              So Citrus College           7.26m   23-10.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rich Valenti              SR Redlands                43.93m     144-01 
  2 Nick McGrail              Jr La Verne                42.52m     139-06 
  3 Ricky Anzar               SO Redlands                41.23m     135-03 
  4 Anthony Bennett           Fr La Verne                41.11m     134-10 
  5 Brandon Wilcox            Jr Whittier                40.83m     133-11 
  6 Roger Carrillo            Sr La Verne                39.68m     130-02 
  7 Darien Moore                 Bakersfield Coll        38.51m     126-04 
  8 Kevin Brousard            So La Verne                37.10m     121-09 
  9 Marcus Denerson           So La Verne                36.92m     121-01 
 10 Adam Pino                    Bakersfield Coll        36.88m     121-00 
 11 Dave Chapplle                South Bay Track         35.14m     115-03 
 12 Chase Lee                 Fr Santa Barbar            34.91m     114-06 
 13 Casey Russell                Santa Barbar            34.59m     113-06 
 14 Mario Gonzalez            FR L.A. Valley             34.47m     113-01 
 15 Matt Steele               SO Redlands                34.30m     112-06 
 16 Stephen Fernandez         Fr Whittier                32.11m     105-04 
 17 Johnnie L. Chatman        So Citrus College          31.48m     103-03 
 18 Michael Morgan            Fr Santa Barbar            31.02m     101-09 
 19 Taylor Reed               Fr La Verne                30.82m     101-01 
 20 Joshua Moore              Fr Santa Barbar            30.30m      99-05 
 21 Alex Bogrand              Fr Occidental              28.62m      93-11 
 22 Eric Saldana                 Bakersfield Coll        27.77m      91-01 
 23 Gerardo Cruz              So Citrus College          27.44m      90-00 
 24 Christopher T. Charles    Fr Citrus College          21.87m      71-09 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karl Atkinson                Unattached              52.22m     171-04 
  2 Roger Carrillo            Sr La Verne                47.10m     154-06 
  3 Nick McGrail              Jr La Verne                44.22m     145-01 
  4 Brandon Wilcox            Jr Whittier                42.68m     140-00 
  5 Matt Steele               SO Redlands                40.85m     134-00 
  6 Konrad Dahl                  Bakersfield Coll        40.67m     133-05 
  7 Juan German               So Occidental              40.39m     132-06 
  8 Ricky Anzar               SO Redlands                37.85m     124-02 
  9 Johnnie L. Chatman        So Citrus College          35.62m     116-10 
 10 John Lejay                Sr La Verne                33.72m     110-07 
 11 Mickey Agha               JR Redlands                33.23m     109-00 
 12 Adam Pino                    Bakersfield Coll        32.95m     108-01 
 13 Taylor Reed               Fr La Verne                32.77m     107-06 
 14 Anthony Bennett           Fr La Verne                32.64m     107-01 
 15 Stephen Fernandez         Fr Whittier                30.09m      98-09 
 16 Gerardo Cruz              So Citrus College          26.57m      87-02 
 17 Alex Bogrand              Fr Occidental              20.73m      68-00 
 -- Rich Valenti              SR Redlands                    ND            
 -- Christopher T. Charles    Fr Citrus College              ND            
 -- Josue Hernandez              Bakersfield Coll            ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus Denerson           So La Verne                55.00m     180-05 
  2 Chris Brouilette             Cal Lutheran            54.43m     178-07 
  3 Matthew P. Elder          Fr Citrus College          48.29m     158-05 
  4 Seth Coccia               SR Redlands                46.31m     151-11 
  5 Travis Jones              Jr La Verne                46.18m     151-06 
  6 Pat Morgan                SO Redlands                45.51m     149-04 
  7 Chase Lee                 Fr Santa Barbar            44.56m     146-02 
  8 Kevin Johns                  Bakersfield Coll        43.33m     142-02 
  9 Kevin Hefner              Fr Occidental              41.64m     136-07 
 10 David Minguez             Jr Occidental              41.61m     136-06 
 11 Kyle Smith                SO Redlands                41.07m     134-09 
 12 Darien Moore                 Bakersfield Coll        40.07m     131-05 
 13 Kevin Brousard            So La Verne                37.92m     124-05 
 14 Mario Gonzalez            FR L.A. Valley             36.95m     121-03 
 15 Johnnie L. Chatman        So Citrus College          36.15m     118-07 
 16 Bradley Seitz             Jr Whittier                35.88m     117-08 
 17 Justin Edwards            SO L.A. Valley             34.45m     113-00 
 18 Nick Alexandres           FR Redlands                34.40m     112-10 
 19 Thlestone Collymore       Sr Whittier                32.29m     105-11 
 20 Conrad Finn               Fr Occidental              31.63m     103-09 
 21 Cory Colbath              FR Redlands                31.50m     103-04 
 22 Johnathon Grubb           Fr Whittier                29.10m      95-06 
 23 Gerardo Cruz              So Citrus College          29.08m      95-05 
 24 Scott Spencer             Jr Whittier                28.10m      92-02 
 25 Christopher T. Charles    Fr Citrus College          27.82m      91-03