Licensed to Tacoma Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/7/2017 03:12 PM
                        UPS v. Pomona-Pitzer - 1/7/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'B'                                  NT    1:52.69   11  
     1) Hsu, Mallorie 20                2) Bigus, Erin R 19               
     3) Kwan, Sabrina 18                4) Nishizaki, Cayla A 22          
                  28.58     1:00.84 (32.26)     1:27.72 (26.88)     1:52.69 (24.97)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'A'                             1:43.51    1:54.09    4  
     1) Agostini, Tori C 18             2) Flynn, Clare M 19              
     3) Jin, Sarah P 19                 4) Seidel, Alex C 20              
                  28.46     1:02.12 (33.66)     1:28.58 (26.46)     1:54.09 (25.51)
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:49.59    1:55.43    2  
     1) Verhoeven, Aza 19               2) Shirey, Anne D 21              
     3) Callahan, Kelli E 19            4) Jenkins, Erin D 19             
                  29.77     1:02.01 (32.24)     1:30.25 (28.24)     1:55.43 (25.18)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'C'                                  NT   x1:58.66  
     1) Vanderpoel, Vee L 20            2) Dorris, Hannah 18              
     3) Kauahi, Madison K 19            4) Lauerman, Katherine 18         
                  31.40     1:05.68 (34.28)     1:32.65 (26.97)     1:58.66 (26.01)
  5 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                      NT    2:00.60  
     1) Koga, Alex I 20                 2) Stiver, Austin W 19            
     3) Nyman, Kaarina E 18             4) Haven, Kai L 19                
                  30.85     1:05.41 (34.56)     1:34.64 (29.23)     2:00.60 (25.96)
  6 University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                      NT   x2:01.40  
     1) Hoops, Allison B 20             2) Hembree, Ally L 20             
     3) Sanders, Megan G 19             4) Trissel, Roxie M 20            
                  31.01     1:05.74 (34.73)     1:34.61 (28.87)     2:01.40 (26.79)
  7 University of Puget Sound-PN  'D'                      NT   x2:10.15  
     1) Alden, Katy M 17                2) Cagigas, Genevieve 20          
     3) Hoefflinger, Katrina M 18       4) Dutton, Ilana M 18             
                  34.74     1:10.97 (36.23)     1:41.52 (30.55)     2:10.15 (28.63)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'A'                             1:31.46    1:39.37   11  
     1) Villars, Daniel 21              2) Allison, Kyle K 21             
     3) Abele, Will 18                  4) Franzese, Ryan W 20            
                  24.84       52.79 (27.95)     1:17.44 (24.65)     1:39.37 (21.93)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'C'                                  NT    1:41.01    4  
     1) Rusznak, Mark 20                2) Dalrymple, Kyle K 22           
     3) Hansen, Peter E 20              4) Lewis, Nick A 19               
                  26.46       54.27 (27.81)     1:19.15 (24.88)     1:41.01 (21.86)
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:38.54    1:41.27    2  
     1) Olson, David E 22               2) Conery, Ian J 20               
     3) Hamamoto, Evan A 22             4) Dodge, Cody M 20               
                  26.20       54.06 (27.86)     1:18.60 (24.54)     1:41.27 (22.67)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'B'                                  NT   x1:41.37  
     1) Drover, Ryan W 19               2) Buxton, Robert L 21            
     3) Hui, Adrian P 19                4) Glick, Steven 22               
                  27.01       55.34 (28.33)     1:18.79 (23.45)     1:41.37 (22.58)
  5 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                      NT    1:44.76  
     1) Lebakken, Evan C 19             2) Wagers, Kade D 19              
     3) Zevenbergen, Aaron 19           4) Schmidt, Jonathan 19           
                  27.57       56.26 (28.69)     1:21.08 (24.82)     1:44.76 (23.68)
  6 University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                      NT   x1:47.61  
     1) King, Connor E 19               2) Wigger, Patrick T 19           
     3) Parker, Brian 22                4) Engledow, Basil W 18           
                  28.28       58.30 (30.02)     1:23.85 (25.55)     1:47.61 (23.76)
  7 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'D'                                  NT   x1:48.92  
     1) Landau, Alexander J 20          2) Tran, Jeffrey T 19             
     3) Jaime, Ian J 22                 4) Wagner, Matthew 18             
                  28.42       56.71 (28.29)     1:23.58 (26.87)     1:48.92 (25.34)
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gontrum, Eva              19 Pomona-SI                 NT    4:44.05    9  
                  31.15     1:06.83 (35.68)     1:41.98 (35.15)     2:17.13 (35.15)
        2:58.24 (41.11)     3:39.78 (41.54)     4:12.31 (32.53)     4:44.05 (31.74)
  2 Larkin, Maddie M          22 Pomona-SI            4:39.97    4:53.60    4  
                  31.95     1:08.45 (36.50)     1:45.61 (37.16)     2:21.61 (36.00)
        3:03.41 (41.80)     3:45.41 (42.00)     4:20.13 (34.72)     4:53.60 (33.47)
  3 Weinstock, Molly A        20 Pomona-SI            4:42.91    4:55.69    3  
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)     1:46.85 (39.60)     2:24.98 (38.13)
        3:06.14 (41.16)     3:47.96 (41.82)     4:22.98 (35.02)     4:55.69 (32.71)
  4 Yap, Lavinya M            19 Pomona-SI            4:38.98   x4:56.49  
                  30.39     1:06.48 (36.09)     1:43.10 (36.62)     2:18.69 (35.59)
        3:02.89 (44.20)     3:46.68 (43.79)     4:21.96 (35.28)     4:56.49 (34.53)
  5 Mena, Carmen L            19 Loggers-PN                NT    5:09.69    2  
                  31.61     1:09.88 (38.27)     1:48.77 (38.89)     2:26.55 (37.78)
        3:12.09 (45.54)     3:58.89 (46.80)     4:34.59 (35.70)     5:09.69 (35.10)
  6 Kotchik, Kristian D       19 Loggers-PN           5:01.20    5:17.92    1  
                  31.83     1:07.52 (35.69)     1:49.01 (41.49)     2:29.80 (40.79)
        3:15.92 (46.12)     4:03.50 (47.58)     4:41.33 (37.83)     5:17.92 (36.59)
  7 Stiver, Austin W          19 Loggers-PN                NT    5:18.64  
                  36.26     1:18.09 (41.83)     2:00.02 (41.93)     2:41.11 (41.09)
        3:23.75 (42.64)     4:07.66 (43.91)     4:43.63 (35.97)     5:18.64 (35.01)
  8 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN                NT   x5:19.08  
                  33.07     1:12.55 (39.48)     1:52.09 (39.54)     2:30.91 (38.82)
        3:19.08 (48.17)     4:07.09 (48.01)     4:44.30 (37.21)     5:19.08 (34.78)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Liam              19 Pomona-SI            4:13.82    4:13.64    9  
                  28.01       59.60 (31.59)     1:32.30 (32.70)     2:03.80 (31.50)
        2:40.73 (36.93)     3:17.59 (36.86)     3:46.52 (28.93)     4:13.64 (27.12)
  2 To, Samuel C              20 Pomona-SI            4:00.87    4:15.92    4  
                  25.89       55.76 (29.87)     1:29.26 (33.50)     2:02.42 (33.16)
        2:38.24 (35.82)     3:15.10 (36.86)     3:45.46 (30.36)     4:15.92 (30.46)
  3 Garcia, Erik M            19 Pomona-SI            4:15.15    4:21.36    3  
                  27.21       58.91 (31.70)     1:32.37 (33.46)     2:04.93 (32.56)
        2:42.42 (37.49)     3:20.66 (38.24)     3:51.44 (30.78)     4:21.36 (29.92)
  4 Reimers, Dylan W          18 Loggers-PN           4:11.61    4:26.59    2  
                  28.07     1:00.67 (32.60)     1:34.35 (33.68)     2:07.33 (32.98)
        2:45.29 (37.96)     3:23.70 (38.41)     3:56.30 (32.60)     4:26.59 (30.29)
  5 Hahn, Nathan              19 Pomona-SI            4:28.89   x4:30.63  
                  27.41       59.58 (32.17)     1:36.32 (36.74)     2:11.74 (35.42)
        2:49.54 (37.80)     3:26.85 (37.31)     4:01.20 (34.35)     4:30.63 (29.43)
  6 Van Boven, Caleb F        20 Loggers-PN                NT    4:38.98    1  
                  28.43     1:01.77 (33.34)     1:37.81 (36.04)     2:12.45 (34.64)
        2:52.20 (39.75)     3:32.57 (40.37)     4:05.72 (33.15)     4:38.98 (33.26)
  7 Huynh, Justin T           22 Loggers-PN           4:38.18    4:54.63  
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:44.38 (40.16)     2:22.82 (38.44)
        3:05.40 (42.58)     3:47.66 (42.26)     4:21.66 (34.00)     4:54.63 (32.97)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaki, Cayla A        22 Pomona-SI            1:55.22    1:59.21    9  
                  27.86       57.91 (30.05)     1:28.90 (30.99)     1:59.21 (30.31)
  2 Lauerman, Katherine       18 Pomona-SI            1:59.57    1:59.39    4  
                  28.33       58.47 (30.14)     1:29.00 (30.53)     1:59.39 (30.39)
  3 Bowman, Mariah C          19 Pomona-SI            1:58.84    2:04.51    3  
                  29.17     1:00.09 (30.92)     1:32.14 (32.05)     2:04.51 (32.37)
  4 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN           2:03.18    2:05.94    2  
                  29.02       59.44 (30.42)     1:31.56 (32.12)     2:05.94 (34.38)
  5 Dimicco, Kayla N          21 Loggers-PN           2:00.99    2:07.26    1  
                  30.04     1:02.51 (32.47)     1:35.42 (32.91)     2:07.26 (31.84)
  6 Sterner, Kay E            21 Pomona-SI            2:00.18   x2:07.62  
                  29.61     1:02.13 (32.52)     1:35.09 (32.96)     2:07.62 (32.53)
  7 Koga, Alex I              20 Loggers-PN           2:08.90    2:08.12  
                  30.40     1:03.10 (32.70)     1:36.20 (33.10)     2:08.12 (31.92)
  8 Sanders, Megan G          19 Loggers-PN           2:03.88   x2:10.33  
                  30.25     1:04.34 (34.09)     1:37.69 (33.35)     2:10.33 (32.64)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senator, Zachary          18 Pomona-SI                 NT    1:46.91    9  
                  25.17       52.13 (26.96)     1:19.50 (27.37)     1:46.91 (27.41)
  2 Villars, Daniel           21 Pomona-SI            1:46.42    1:49.14    4  
                  25.18       53.73 (28.55)     1:22.93 (29.20)     1:49.14 (26.21)
  3 Baker, James D            21 Pomona-SI            1:43.55    1:49.23    3  
                  25.57       53.53 (27.96)     1:22.18 (28.65)     1:49.23 (27.05)
  4 Mitchell, Nick P          20 Loggers-PN           1:46.71    1:49.43    2  
                  25.49       53.71 (28.22)     1:22.11 (28.40)     1:49.43 (27.32)
  5 Satz, Spencer J           21 Pomona-SI            1:45.89   x1:52.45  
                  25.66       54.20 (28.54)     1:23.08 (28.88)     1:52.45 (29.37)
  6 Davies, Jaycob A          19 Loggers-PN           1:48.89    1:54.43    1  
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)     1:23.66 (29.56)     1:54.43 (30.77)
  7 Engledow, Basil W         18 Loggers-PN                NT    2:01.87  
                  26.73       57.92 (31.19)     1:30.00 (32.08)     2:01.87 (31.87)
  8 Schmidt, Jonathan         19 Loggers-PN           1:57.56   x2:11.99  
                  28.21     1:01.41 (33.20)     1:37.15 (35.74)     2:11.99 (34.84)
 -- Turner, Thomas               Pomona-SI                 NT   X1:54.06  
                  25.72       54.22 (28.50)     1:23.63 (29.41)     1:54.06 (30.43)
 -- Franzese, Ryan W          20 Pomona-SI                 NT   X1:58.39  
                  25.35       54.51 (29.16)     1:26.42 (31.91)     1:58.39 (31.97)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Mallorie             20 Pomona-SI              59.02    1:00.36    9  
                  30.26     1:00.36 (30.10)                                        
  2 Ling, Angela H            18 Pomona-SI              55.69    1:00.59    4  
                  29.45     1:00.59 (31.14)                                        
  3 Verhoeven, Aza            19 Loggers-PN           1:00.14    1:04.17    3  
                  31.53     1:04.17 (32.64)                                        
  4 Westwood, Heather N       19 Loggers-PN           1:03.12    1:06.57    2  
                  31.98     1:06.57 (34.59)                                        
  5 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           1:01.77    1:07.73    1  
                  33.37     1:07.73 (34.36)                                        
  6 Green, Miranda A          21 Pomona-SI            1:04.61    1:08.44  
                  32.84     1:08.44 (35.60)                                        
  7 Dunn, Greta R             19 Loggers-PN           1:04.79   x1:09.58  
                  33.71     1:09.58 (35.87)                                        
  8 Audebert, Manon K         20 Pomona-SI                 NT   x1:10.02  
                  34.30     1:10.02 (35.72)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, David E            22 Loggers-PN             54.24      55.27    9  
                  26.68       55.27 (28.59)                                        
  2 Hansen, Peter E           20 Pomona-SI              53.03      57.54    4  
                  28.01       57.54 (29.53)                                        
  3 Koerner, Teddy R          19 Pomona-SI                 NT      59.92    3  
                  28.79       59.92 (31.13)                                        
  4 Drover, Ryan W            19 Pomona-SI              51.06    1:00.01    2  
                  29.15     1:00.01 (30.86)                                        
  5 King, Connor E            19 Loggers-PN             56.54    1:00.12    1  
                  29.26     1:00.12 (30.86)                                        
  6 Landau, Alexander J       20 Pomona-SI              57.91   x1:00.60  
                  29.49     1:00.60 (31.11)                                        
  7 Lebakken, Evan C          19 Loggers-PN             58.54    1:00.69  
                  29.27     1:00.69 (31.42)                                        
 -- Reimers, Dylan W          18 Loggers-PN             54.43     X57.70  
                  28.50       57.70 (29.20)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigus, Erin R             19 Pomona-SI            1:06.38    1:10.10    9  
                  32.52     1:10.10 (37.58)                                        
  2 Dorris, Hannah            18 Pomona-SI            1:13.25    1:14.04    4  
                  34.93     1:14.04 (39.11)                                        
  3 Shirey, Anne D            21 Loggers-PN           1:08.61    1:14.05    3  
                  34.24     1:14.05 (39.81)                                        
  4 Flynn, Clare M            19 Pomona-SI            1:07.91    1:15.45    2  
                  35.77     1:15.45 (39.68)                                        
  5 Stiver, Austin W          19 Loggers-PN           1:09.81    1:17.70    1  
                  37.23     1:17.70 (40.47)                                        
  6 Hembree, Ally L           20 Loggers-PN                NT    1:18.65  
                  36.48     1:18.65 (42.17)                                        
  7 Duke, Rachel M            19 Loggers-PN           1:15.39   x1:20.92  
                  37.28     1:20.92 (43.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Nick A             19 Pomona-SI              58.94    1:01.44    9  
                  28.63     1:01.44 (32.81)                                        
  2 Dalrymple, Kyle K         22 Pomona-SI              57.87    1:02.47    4  
                  29.30     1:02.47 (33.17)                                        
  3 Conery, Ian J             20 Loggers-PN           1:00.35    1:02.78    3  
                  29.36     1:02.78 (33.42)                                        
  4 Wagers, Kade D            19 Loggers-PN           1:02.54    1:04.34    2  
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)                                        
  5 Tran, Jeffrey T           19 Pomona-SI            1:00.47    1:04.36    1  
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)                                        
  6 Dodge, Cody M             20 Loggers-PN           1:02.65    1:05.94  
                  30.64     1:05.94 (35.30)                                        
  7 Glick, Steven             22 Pomona-SI            1:00.82   x1:06.69  
                  31.77     1:06.69 (34.92)                                        
  8 Wigger, Patrick T         19 Loggers-PN           1:03.43   x1:07.38  
                  31.47     1:07.38 (35.91)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstock, Molly A        20 Pomona-SI            2:14.49    2:18.51    9  
                  31.51     1:06.46 (34.95)     1:42.48 (36.02)     2:18.51 (36.03)
  2 Skog, Calista J           18 Loggers-PN           2:16.59    2:19.01    4  
                  30.67     1:05.77 (35.10)     1:41.78 (36.01)     2:19.01 (37.23)
  3 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN                NT    2:28.75    3  
                  32.43     1:10.06 (37.63)     1:49.62 (39.56)     2:28.75 (39.13)
  4 Nyman, Kaarina E          18 Loggers-PN           2:19.91    2:29.26    2  
                  32.94     1:10.26 (37.32)     1:49.36 (39.10)     2:29.26 (39.90)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abele, Will               18 Pomona-SI            1:57.08    1:59.20    9  
                  26.76       57.54 (30.78)     1:28.48 (30.94)     1:59.20 (30.72)
  2 Swanson, Jack H           19 Pomona-SI            2:07.61    2:04.72    4  
                  27.92       59.56 (31.64)     1:31.98 (32.42)     2:04.72 (32.74)
  3 Engledow, Basil W         18 Loggers-PN           2:07.32    2:10.27    3  
                  28.19     1:01.33 (33.14)     1:36.60 (35.27)     2:10.27 (33.67)
  4 Senator, Zachary          18 Pomona-SI                 NT    2:13.48    2  
                  29.34     1:02.40 (33.06)     1:37.34 (34.94)     2:13.48 (36.14)
  5 Huynh, Justin T           22 Loggers-PN           2:10.42    2:17.06    1  
                  30.12     1:04.92 (34.80)     1:41.07 (36.15)     2:17.06 (35.99)
  6 Olson, David E            22 Loggers-PN           2:00.17    2:19.55  
                  29.22     1:03.15 (33.93)     1:40.95 (37.80)     2:19.55 (38.60)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauahi, Madison K         19 Pomona-SI                 NT      26.43    9  
  2 Seidel, Alex C            20 Pomona-SI              27.74      27.94    3.5
  2 Kwan, Sabrina             18 Pomona-SI              27.63      27.94    3.5
  4 Agostini, Tori C          18 Pomona-SI                 NT     x28.65  
  5 Haven, Kai L              19 Loggers-PN                NT      28.73    2  
  6 Westwood, Heather N       19 Loggers-PN                NT      29.65    1  
  7 Kotchik, Kristian D       19 Loggers-PN                NT      30.05  
  8 Hoefflinger, Katrina M    18 Loggers-PN                NT     x30.79  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Adrian P             19 Pomona-SI              23.39      23.66    9  
  2 Hamamoto, Evan A          22 Loggers-PN                NT      25.04    4  
  3 Zevenbergen, Aaron        19 Loggers-PN                NT      25.46    3  
  4 Drover, Ryan W            19 Pomona-SI              24.33      25.65    2  
  5 Lebakken, Evan C          19 Loggers-PN                NT      26.00    1  
  6 Parker, Brian             22 Loggers-PN                NT     x26.12  
  7 Buxton, Robert L          21 Pomona-SI                 NT      26.69  
  8 Jaime, Ian J              22 Pomona-SI                 NT     x27.82  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Mallorie             20 Pomona-SI              24.88      25.79    9  
  2 Jin, Sarah P              19 Pomona-SI              24.53      26.05    4  
  3 Jenkins, Erin D           19 Loggers-PN             24.94      26.24    3  
  4 Green, Miranda A          21 Pomona-SI              25.48      26.59    2  
  5 Shirey, Anne D            21 Loggers-PN             25.43      26.90    1  
  6 Kegans, Melisa            21 Loggers-PN                NT      26.91  
  7 Sanders, Megan G          19 Loggers-PN             25.99     x27.04  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villars, Daniel           21 Pomona-SI                 NT      21.85    9  
  2 To, Samuel C              20 Pomona-SI                 NT      22.00    4  
  3 Kilgore, Mitch D          21 Loggers-PN             22.03      22.03    3  
  4 Koerner, Teddy R          19 Pomona-SI              22.20      22.90    2  
  5 Schmidt, Jonathan         19 Loggers-PN             23.51      24.12    1  
  6 Hamamoto, Evan A          22 Loggers-PN             22.75      25.34  
  7 Wagner, Matthew           18 Pomona-SI              25.79     x26.32  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauahi, Madison K         19 Pomona-SI              51.09      53.14    9  
                  25.75       53.14 (27.39)                                        
  2 Skog, Calista J           18 Loggers-PN                NT      55.71    4  
                  26.76       55.71 (28.95)                                        
  3 Lauerman, Katherine       18 Pomona-SI              56.10      55.98    3  
                  27.26       55.98 (28.72)                                        
  4 Dimicco, Kayla N          21 Loggers-PN             55.34      57.26    2  
                  28.18       57.26 (29.08)                                        
  5 Kwan, Sabrina             18 Pomona-SI                 NT      58.37    1  
                  27.94       58.37 (30.43)                                        
  6 Koga, Alex I              20 Loggers-PN             56.84      59.34  
                  28.76       59.34 (30.58)                                        
  7 Audebert, Manon K         20 Pomona-SI              54.97     x59.59  
                  28.74       59.59 (30.85)                                        
  8 Hoops, Allison B          20 Loggers-PN             56.02   x1:00.39  
                  28.67     1:00.39 (31.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abele, Will               18 Pomona-SI                 NT      49.27    9  
                  23.98       49.27 (25.29)                                        
  2 Senator, Zachary          18 Pomona-SI                 NT      49.94    4  
                  24.29       49.94 (25.65)                                        
  3 Hahn, Nathan              19 Pomona-SI              51.20      50.61    3  
                  24.50       50.61 (26.11)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Nick P          20 Loggers-PN             48.49      52.12    2  
                  25.04       52.12 (27.08)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Mitch D          21 Loggers-PN             48.70      52.22    1  
                  24.77       52.22 (27.45)                                        
  6 Davies, Jaycob A          19 Loggers-PN             49.92      54.70  
                  26.10       54.70 (28.60)                                        
  7 Carson, Michael           22 Pomona-SI                 NT     x59.74  
                  28.57       59.74 (31.17)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gontrum, Eva              19 Pomona-SI            2:12.80    2:13.31    9  
                  31.80     1:05.55 (33.75)     1:39.73 (34.18)     2:13.31 (33.58)
  2 Agostini, Tori C          18 Pomona-SI            2:15.03    2:16.29    4  
                  32.86     1:07.29 (34.43)     1:42.02 (34.73)     2:16.29 (34.27)
  3 Verhoeven, Aza            19 Loggers-PN           2:10.25    2:16.97    3  
                  32.74     1:07.08 (34.34)     1:42.18 (35.10)     2:16.97 (34.79)
  4 Vanderpoel, Vee L         20 Pomona-SI            2:12.20    2:17.72    2  
                  32.86     1:07.37 (34.51)     1:42.62 (35.25)     2:17.72 (35.10)
  5 Kriz, Maddie H            19 Loggers-PN           2:12.08    2:25.29    1  
                  34.52     1:11.15 (36.63)     1:47.58 (36.43)     2:25.29 (37.71)
  6 Dunn, Greta R             19 Loggers-PN           2:16.82    2:29.79  
                  36.02     1:14.25 (38.23)     1:52.15 (37.90)     2:29.79 (37.64)
  7 Staton, Emma L            19 Loggers-PN           2:23.90   x2:30.03  
                  34.07     1:11.65 (37.58)     1:51.74 (40.09)     2:30.03 (38.29)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rusznak, Mark             20 Pomona-SI            1:56.19    2:01.41    9  
                  29.00       58.95 (29.95)     1:30.08 (31.13)     2:01.41 (31.33)
  2 Reimers, Dylan W          18 Loggers-PN           1:55.69    2:05.27    4  
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)     1:34.58 (31.81)     2:05.27 (30.69)
  3 King, Connor E            19 Loggers-PN           2:00.39    2:07.82    3  
                  30.39     1:02.90 (32.51)     1:35.81 (32.91)     2:07.82 (32.01)
  4 Van Boven, Caleb F        20 Loggers-PN           2:07.86    2:10.15    2  
                  30.67     1:03.19 (32.52)     1:36.27 (33.08)     2:10.15 (33.88)
  5 Landau, Alexander J       20 Pomona-SI            1:57.62    2:15.44    1  
                  31.58     1:05.52 (33.94)     1:40.38 (34.86)     2:15.44 (35.06)
  6 Satz, Spencer J           21 Pomona-SI                 NT    2:17.63  
                  32.33     1:06.81 (34.48)     1:42.06 (35.25)     2:17.63 (35.57)
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Angela H            18 Pomona-SI              25.81      27.12    9  
  2 Yap, Lavinya M            19 Pomona-SI              27.49      29.26    4  
  3 Seidel, Alex C            20 Pomona-SI              28.96      29.45    3  
  4 Westwood, Heather N       19 Loggers-PN                NT      30.65    2  
  5 Koga, Alex I              20 Loggers-PN             28.97      30.93    1  
  6 Haven, Kai L              19 Loggers-PN                NT      31.42  
  7 Green, Miranda A          21 Pomona-SI                 NT     x31.89  
  8 Dutton, Ilana M           18 Loggers-PN                NT     x34.09  
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Erik M            19 Pomona-SI              24.99      25.71    9  
  2 Hansen, Peter E           20 Pomona-SI              25.85      26.02    4  
  3 To, Daniel                   Pomona-SI                 NT      26.06    3  
  4 Olson, David E            22 Loggers-PN             25.25      26.17    2  
  5 Wagner, Matthew           18 Pomona-SI                 NT     x34.72  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorris, Hannah            18 Pomona-SI            2:35.86    2:38.84    9  
                  37.05     1:18.03 (40.98)     1:58.15 (40.12)     2:38.84 (40.69)
  2 Weinstock, Molly A        20 Pomona-SI            2:28.53    2:38.85    4  
                  37.45     1:18.02 (40.57)     1:58.72 (40.70)     2:38.85 (40.13)
  3 Larkin, Maddie M          22 Pomona-SI            2:36.56    2:38.94    3  
                  36.86     1:16.92 (40.06)     1:58.02 (41.10)     2:38.94 (40.92)
  4 Flynn, Clare M            19 Pomona-SI            2:26.92   x2:42.03  
                  37.24     1:19.16 (41.92)     2:00.75 (41.59)     2:42.03 (41.28)
  5 Hembree, Ally L           20 Loggers-PN                NT    2:48.37    2  
                  37.65     1:20.44 (42.79)     2:04.12 (43.68)     2:48.37 (44.25)
  6 Duke, Rachel M            19 Loggers-PN           2:43.26    2:54.36    1  
                  39.51     1:23.85 (44.34)     2:09.45 (45.60)     2:54.36 (44.91)
  7 Stiver, Austin W          19 Loggers-PN           2:32.41    2:56.51  
                  38.71     1:22.31 (43.60)     2:07.19 (44.88)     2:56.51 (49.32)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 To, Samuel C              20 Pomona-SI            2:12.35    2:13.22    9  
                  30.11     1:03.62 (33.51)     1:38.46 (34.84)     2:13.22 (34.76)
  2 Tran, Jeffrey T           19 Pomona-SI            2:11.30    2:18.84    4  
                  32.22     1:07.11 (34.89)     1:42.88 (35.77)     2:18.84 (35.96)
  3 Buxton, Robert L          21 Pomona-SI            2:13.64    2:19.04    3  
                  32.58     1:07.75 (35.17)     1:43.17 (35.42)     2:19.04 (35.87)
  4 Lebakken, Evan C          19 Loggers-PN           2:24.87    2:27.29    2  
                  33.46     1:10.98 (37.52)     1:49.66 (38.68)     2:27.29 (37.63)
  5 Wigger, Patrick T         19 Loggers-PN           2:19.71    2:29.80    1  
                  33.04     1:11.22 (38.18)     1:50.51 (39.29)     2:29.80 (39.29)
  6 Van Boven, Caleb F        20 Loggers-PN           2:13.92    2:30.52  
                  33.05     1:10.33 (37.28)     1:49.57 (39.24)     2:30.52 (40.95)
  7 Jaime, Ian J              22 Pomona-SI            2:26.44   x2:37.62  
                  35.20     1:14.65 (39.45)     1:55.52 (40.87)     2:37.62 (42.10)
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Anne D            21 Loggers-PN                NT      32.33    9  
  2 Bigus, Erin R             19 Pomona-SI              31.97      32.54    4  
  3 Kegans, Melisa            21 Loggers-PN                NT      34.79    3  
  4 Cagigas, Genevieve        20 Loggers-PN                NT      37.45    2  
  5 Nyman, Kaarina E          18 Loggers-PN                NT     x38.23  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koerner, Teddy R          19 Pomona-SI              27.89      27.91    9  
  2 Lewis, Nick A             19 Pomona-SI              28.04      28.01    4  
  3 Dalrymple, Kyle K         22 Pomona-SI              27.87      28.46    3  
  4 Conery, Ian J             20 Loggers-PN                NT      28.65    2  
  5 Dodge, Cody M             20 Loggers-PN                NT      29.29    1  
  6 Wagers, Kade D            19 Loggers-PN                NT      29.67  
  7 Glick, Steven             22 Pomona-SI                 NT     x29.98  
  8 Wigger, Patrick T         19 Loggers-PN                NT     x31.86  
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Vee L         20 Pomona-SI            5:04.13    5:28.82    9  
                  30.35     1:02.81 (32.46)     1:35.71 (32.90)     2:09.05 (33.34)
        2:41.93 (32.88)     3:15.15 (33.22)     3:48.31 (33.16)     4:21.90 (33.59)
        4:55.42 (33.52)     5:28.82 (33.40)                                        
  2 Sterner, Kay E            21 Pomona-SI            5:04.23    5:37.14    4  
                  31.83     1:05.79 (33.96)     1:39.55 (33.76)     2:13.18 (33.63)
        2:46.75 (33.57)     3:20.03 (33.28)     3:54.06 (34.03)     4:28.40 (34.34)
        5:03.28 (34.88)     5:37.14 (33.86)                                        
  3 Mena, Carmen L            19 Loggers-PN           5:23.62    5:37.89    3  
                  30.57     1:04.46 (33.89)     1:38.54 (34.08)     2:12.68 (34.14)
        2:46.64 (33.96)     3:21.07 (34.43)     3:55.89 (34.82)     4:30.64 (34.75)
        5:04.98 (34.34)     5:37.89 (32.91)                                        
  4 Bowman, Mariah C          19 Pomona-SI            5:34.45    5:43.36    2  
                  30.39     1:03.44 (33.05)     1:37.29 (33.85)     2:11.69 (34.40)
        2:46.55 (34.86)     3:22.44 (35.89)     3:57.74 (35.30)     4:33.38 (35.64)
        5:09.04 (35.66)     5:43.36 (34.32)                                        
  5 Audebert, Manon K         20 Pomona-SI            5:33.73   x5:52.38  
                  32.11     1:07.57 (35.46)     1:43.59 (36.02)     2:19.77 (36.18)
        2:55.47 (35.70)     3:31.20 (35.73)     4:06.62 (35.42)     4:42.73 (36.11)
        5:18.38 (35.65)     5:52.38 (34.00)                                        
  6 Dutton, Ilana M           18 Loggers-PN           5:48.82    5:52.58    1  
                  32.27     1:07.37 (35.10)     1:43.18 (35.81)     2:19.15 (35.97)
        2:55.62 (36.47)     3:32.10 (36.48)     4:08.16 (36.06)     4:44.35 (36.19)
        5:19.35 (35.00)     5:52.58 (33.23)                                        
  7 Staton, Emma L            19 Loggers-PN           5:43.74    6:10.86  
                  32.79     1:09.29 (36.50)     1:47.41 (38.12)     2:26.22 (38.81)
        3:03.95 (37.73)     3:43.18 (39.23)     4:21.56 (38.38)     4:59.02 (37.46)
        5:35.51 (36.49)     6:10.86 (35.35)                                        
  8 Hembree, Ally L           20 Loggers-PN                NT   x6:11.96  
                  31.94     1:08.64 (36.70)     1:46.07 (37.43)     2:23.53 (37.46)
        3:01.95 (38.42)     3:40.37 (38.42)     4:18.38 (38.01)     4:56.75 (38.37)
        5:35.00 (38.25)     6:11.96 (36.96)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Liam              19 Pomona-SI            4:43.56    4:55.76    9  
                  27.79       57.85 (30.06)     1:27.86 (30.01)     1:58.20 (30.34)
        2:28.16 (29.96)     2:57.58 (29.42)     3:27.29 (29.71)     3:57.12 (29.83)
        4:26.79 (29.67)     4:55.76 (28.97)                                        
  2 Satz, Spencer J           21 Pomona-SI            4:41.71    5:01.25    4  
                  27.26       57.46 (30.20)     1:28.24 (30.78)     1:59.09 (30.85)
        2:29.80 (30.71)     3:00.42 (30.62)     3:30.81 (30.39)     4:00.61 (29.80)
        4:31.20 (30.59)     5:01.25 (30.05)                                        
  3 Baker, James D            21 Pomona-SI            4:40.70    5:01.88    3  
                  27.98       58.95 (30.97)     1:29.91 (30.96)     2:00.25 (30.34)
        2:30.95 (30.70)     3:01.09 (30.14)     3:31.76 (30.67)     4:02.52 (30.76)
        4:32.58 (30.06)     5:01.88 (29.30)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Nick P          20 Loggers-PN           4:45.38    5:06.63    2  
                  27.45       57.75 (30.30)     1:28.59 (30.84)     1:59.29 (30.70)
        2:30.09 (30.80)     3:00.99 (30.90)     3:32.40 (31.41)     4:03.70 (31.30)
        4:35.43 (31.73)     5:06.63 (31.20)                                        
  5 King, Connor E            19 Loggers-PN           4:58.30    5:09.69    1  
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:30.27 (31.35)     2:02.01 (31.74)
        2:33.64 (31.63)     3:05.11 (31.47)     3:36.61 (31.50)     4:08.64 (32.03)
        4:39.75 (31.11)     5:09.69 (29.94)                                        
  6 Davies, Jaycob A          19 Loggers-PN           4:53.08    5:10.56  
                  28.08       58.69 (30.61)     1:30.22 (31.53)     2:02.12 (31.90)
        2:33.88 (31.76)     3:05.72 (31.84)     3:37.79 (32.07)     4:10.11 (32.32)
        4:40.76 (30.65)     5:10.56 (29.80)                                        
  7 Rusznak, Mark             20 Pomona-SI            4:45.26   x5:11.03  
                  59.23     1:30.75 (31.52)   2:34.02 (1:03.27)     3:05.71 (31.69)
        3:37.86 (32.15)     4:09.83 (31.97)     4:41.40 (31.57)     5:11.04 (29.64)
            5:11.03 ( )                                                            
 -- Turner, Thomas               Pomona-SI                 NT   X5:05.31  
                  27.70       57.74 (30.04)     1:28.41 (30.67)     1:59.25 (30.84)
        2:30.71 (31.46)     3:02.15 (31.44)     3:33.38 (31.23)     4:04.50 (31.12)
        4:35.68 (31.18)     5:05.31 (29.63)                                        
 -- Allison, Kyle K           21 Pomona-SI                 NT   X5:05.63  
                  27.79       57.59 (29.80)     1:28.36 (30.77)     1:59.64 (31.28)
        2:31.08 (31.44)     3:02.54 (31.46)     3:33.85 (31.31)     4:05.33 (31.48)
        4:36.11 (30.78)     5:05.63 (29.52)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Sarah P              19 Pomona-SI              57.21    1:01.15    9  
                  29.08     1:01.15 (32.07)                                        
  2 Skog, Calista J           18 Loggers-PN             59.71    1:01.42    4  
                  28.94     1:01.42 (32.48)                                        
  3 Kwan, Sabrina             18 Pomona-SI              59.48    1:04.12    3  
                  29.94     1:04.12 (34.18)                                        
  4 Agostini, Tori C          18 Pomona-SI            1:01.56    1:05.00    2  
                  30.42     1:05.00 (34.58)                                        
  5 Dimicco, Kayla N          21 Loggers-PN           1:00.98    1:05.49    1  
                  30.49     1:05.49 (35.00)                                        
  6 Kotchik, Kristian D       19 Loggers-PN           1:01.07    1:05.58  
                  30.99     1:05.58 (34.59)                                        
  7 Hoefflinger, Katrina M    18 Loggers-PN           1:03.73   x1:06.84  
                  31.24     1:06.84 (35.60)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Adrian P             19 Pomona-SI              50.55      52.47    9  
                  24.51       52.47 (27.96)                                        
  2 Zevenbergen, Aaron        19 Loggers-PN                NT      55.42    4  
                  25.74       55.42 (29.68)                                        
  3 Tran, Jeffrey T           19 Pomona-SI                 NT      57.49    3  
                  26.65       57.49 (30.84)                                        
  4 Swanson, Jack H           19 Pomona-SI                 NT      57.53    2  
                  26.99       57.53 (30.54)                                        
  5 Engledow, Basil W         18 Loggers-PN             57.81      59.63    1  
                  27.08       59.63 (32.55)                                        
  6 Parker, Brian             22 Loggers-PN             57.02    1:01.25  
                  28.51     1:01.25 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Vee L         20 Pomona-SI            2:16.29    2:20.57    9  
                  31.23     1:06.35 (35.12)     1:47.83 (41.48)     2:20.57 (32.74)
  2 Dorris, Hannah            18 Pomona-SI            2:26.32    2:26.63    4  
                  32.05     1:12.43 (40.38)     1:53.13 (40.70)     2:26.63 (33.50)
  3 Flynn, Clare M            19 Pomona-SI            2:12.34    2:27.57    3  
                  33.00     1:13.87 (40.87)     1:54.95 (41.08)     2:27.57 (32.62)
  4 Hoops, Allison B          20 Loggers-PN           2:27.31    2:28.32    2  
                  31.71     1:09.47 (37.76)     1:55.99 (46.52)     2:28.32 (32.33)
  5 Nyman, Kaarina E          18 Loggers-PN           2:22.86    2:28.63    1  
                  32.06     1:10.71 (38.65)     1:55.06 (44.35)     2:28.63 (33.57)
  6 Dunn, Greta R             19 Loggers-PN                NT    2:34.65  
                  32.28     1:13.08 (40.80)     1:59.25 (46.17)     2:34.65 (35.40)
  7 Alden, Katy M             17 Loggers-PN                NT   x2:43.63  
                  34.82     1:16.62 (41.80)     2:06.65 (50.03)     2:43.63 (36.98)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villars, Daniel           21 Pomona-SI            1:55.92    1:58.27    9  
                  25.00       55.97 (30.97)     1:30.83 (34.86)     1:58.27 (27.44)
  2 Garcia, Erik M            19 Pomona-SI            1:54.27    2:02.84    4  
                  26.61       57.89 (31.28)     1:34.02 (36.13)     2:02.84 (28.82)
  3 Reimers, Dylan W          18 Loggers-PN                NT    2:04.81    3  
                  27.10       59.77 (32.67)     1:36.46 (36.69)     2:04.81 (28.35)
  4 Buxton, Robert L          21 Pomona-SI            2:01.97    2:12.22    2  
                  29.19     1:05.90 (36.71)     1:42.31 (36.41)     2:12.22 (29.91)
  5 Huynh, Justin T           22 Loggers-PN                NT    2:17.55    1  
                  28.97     1:04.13 (35.16)     1:45.00 (40.87)     2:17.55 (32.55)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Sarah P              19 Pomona-SI                 NT    1:02.72    9  
                  28.60     1:02.72 (34.12)                                        
  2 Nishizaki, Cayla A        22 Pomona-SI                 NT    1:03.32    4  
                  29.43     1:03.32 (33.89)                                        
  3 Seidel, Alex C            20 Pomona-SI                 NT    1:04.11    3  
                  29.67     1:04.11 (34.44)                                        
  4 Callahan, Kelli E         19 Loggers-PN                NT    1:05.20    2  
                  30.12     1:05.20 (35.08)                                        
  5 Bowman, Mariah C          19 Pomona-SI                 NT   x1:05.71  
                  31.01     1:05.71 (34.70)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Erin D           19 Loggers-PN                NT    1:07.84    1  
                  31.66     1:07.84 (36.18)                                        
  7 Kegans, Melisa            21 Loggers-PN                NT    1:08.82  
                  32.58     1:08.82 (36.24)                                        
  8 Verhoeven, Aza            19 Loggers-PN                NT   x1:10.11  
                  31.42     1:10.11 (38.69)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagers, Kade D            19 Loggers-PN                NT      58.11    9  
                  26.67       58.11 (31.44)                                        
  2 Hahn, Nathan              19 Pomona-SI                 NT      58.66    4  
                  28.51       58.66 (30.15)                                        
  3 Conery, Ian J             20 Loggers-PN                NT      59.37    3  
                  28.87       59.37 (30.50)                                        
  4 Dodge, Cody M             20 Loggers-PN                NT    1:00.01    2  
                  28.57     1:00.01 (31.44)                                        
  5 Zevenbergen, Aaron        19 Loggers-PN                NT   x1:00.31  
                  27.52     1:00.31 (32.79)                                        
  6 Dalrymple, Kyle K         22 Pomona-SI                 NT    1:00.39    1  
                  28.15     1:00.39 (32.24)                                        
  7 Glick, Steven             22 Pomona-SI                 NT    1:01.28  
                  30.06     1:01.28 (31.22)                                        
  8 Hansen, Peter E           20 Pomona-SI                 NT   x1:01.72  
                  27.10     1:01.72 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'A'                             1:35.41    1:41.62   11  
     1) Hsu, Mallorie 20                2) Lauerman, Katherine 18         
     3) Nishizaki, Cayla A 22           4) Kauahi, Madison K 19           
                  25.86       51.84 (25.98)     1:17.57 (25.73)     1:41.62 (24.05)
  2 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:40.86    1:44.23    4  
     1) Jenkins, Erin D 19              2) Dimicco, Kayla N 21            
     3) Haven, Kai L 19                 4) Skog, Calista J 18             
                  26.85       52.82 (25.97)     1:19.00 (26.18)     1:44.23 (25.23)
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'B'                                  NT    1:46.42    2  
     1) Ling, Angela H 18               2) Bigus, Erin R 19               
     3) Sterner, Kay E 21               4) Gontrum, Eva 19                
                  26.32       52.72 (26.40)     1:20.00 (27.28)     1:46.42 (26.42)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'C'                                  NT   x1:48.89  
     1) Bowman, Mariah C 19             2) Yap, Lavinya M 19              
     3) Audebert, Manon K 20            4) Green, Miranda A 21            
                  27.60       53.96 (26.36)     1:21.82 (27.86)     1:48.89 (27.07)
  5 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                      NT    1:50.42  
     1) Trissel, Roxie M 20             2) Kriz, Maddie H 19              
     3) Sanders, Megan G 19             4) Hoops, Allison B 20            
                  27.63       54.68 (27.05)     1:21.87 (27.19)     1:50.42 (28.55)
  6 University of Puget Sound-PN  'C'                      NT   x1:55.31  
     1) Kotchik, Kristian D 19          2) Duke, Rachel M 19              
     3) Dutton, Ilana M 18              4) Dunn, Greta R 19               
                  28.59       57.32 (28.73)     1:26.40 (29.08)     1:55.31 (28.91)
  7 University of Puget Sound-PN  'D'                      NT   x1:55.39  
     1) Cagigas, Genevieve 20           2) Alden, Katy M 17               
     3) Mena, Carmen L 19               4) Hoefflinger, Katrina M 18      
                  28.41       57.58 (29.17)     1:25.01 (27.43)     1:55.39 (30.38)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'A'                             1:22.03    1:28.09   11  
     1) Satz, Spencer J 21              2) To, Samuel C 20                
     3) Garcia, Erik M 19               4) Hui, Adrian P 19               
                  21.62       44.37 (22.75)     1:06.72 (22.35)     1:28.09 (21.37)
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'C'                                  NT    1:30.98    4  
     1) Swanson, Jack H 19              2) Senator, Zachary 18            
     3) Lewis, Nick A 19                4) O'Shea, Liam 19                
                  23.43       46.31 (22.88)     1:08.35 (22.04)     1:30.98 (22.63)
  3 University of Puget Sound-PN  'A'                 1:28.26    1:31.26    2  
     1) Kilgore, Mitch D 21             2) Van Boven, Caleb F 20          
     3) Mitchell, Nick P 20             4) Hamamoto, Evan A 22            
                  22.20       44.92 (22.72)     1:08.28 (23.36)     1:31.26 (22.98)
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'B'                                  NT   x1:31.30  
     1) Koerner, Teddy R 19             2) Baker, James D 21              
     3) Franzese, Ryan W 20             4) Drover, Ryan W 19              
                  23.01       45.71 (22.70)     1:08.66 (22.95)     1:31.30 (22.64)
  5 University of Puget Sound-PN  'B'                      NT    1:40.20  
     1) Schmidt, Jonathan 19            2) Davies, Jaycob A 19            
     3) Parker, Brian 22                4) Huynh, Justin T 22             
                  24.41       48.72 (24.31)     1:13.22 (24.50)     1:40.20 (26.98)
  6 Pomona-Pitzer-SI  'D'                                  NT   x1:42.23  
     1) Carson, Michael 22              2) Landau, Alexander J 20         
     3) Wagner, Matthew 18              4) Jaime, Ian J 22                
                  26.47       50.68 (24.21)     1:16.93 (26.25)     1:42.23 (25.30)