Licensed to Pomona College              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2019 07:51 PM
       33rd Annual Pomona-Pitzer Track & Field Invite - 2019 - 4/6/2019        
                 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 11.37  6/2/2018    Ashton Purvis, unat                         
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/19/2002   Natasha Mayers, Split Second TC             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 11.40  4/15/2005   Maryann Erigha, Notre Dame                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kellian Kelly                Cornell                  11.70   1.6  1 
  2 Mechaela Hyacinth            Azusa Pacific            11.71   1.6  1 
  3 Alexus Alexander             Unattached               11.87   1.6  1 
  4 Brie Courseault              Fresno Pacific           11.90   1.6  1 
  5 Faith Burt                   Unattached               11.94   1.6  1 
  6 D'Oni Evans                  Concordia (C             11.95   1.6  1 
  7 Magnolia Howell              Team Bing                11.97   1.3  3 
  8 Madison Flores               Fresno Pacific           12.01   0.8  2 
  9 Tia Parrish                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         12.03   1.3  3 
 10 Chloe Sharp                  Fresno Pacific           12.09   1.3  3 
 11 Mariah Lesure                Csu Bakersfield          12.10   0.8  2 
 12 Hannah Arnold                Fresno Pacific           12.11   1.3  3 
 13 Paige LaBare                 Biola                    12.15   1.3  3  12.147
 14 Mikala McClain               Fresno Pacific           12.15   0.8  2  12.148
 15 Avery Schulhofer             UC San Diego             12.20   0.8  2 
 16 Kendall Guidetti             Cal Lutheran             12.27   1.3  4 
 17 Decontee Ayers               Unattached               12.29   0.8  2 
 18 Shale' Garland               Unattached               12.30   1.6  1  12.300
 18 victoria Sandoval            Unattached               12.30   1.3  4  12.300
 20 Carissa Kalpakjian           Biola                    12.36   1.3  4 
 21 Monica Craft                 Concordia (C             12.39   0.8  2 
 22 Te'Mesha Paxton              Concordia (C             12.40   0.8  2  12.391
 23 Jazmine Ramey                Csu Bakersfield          12.40   1.3  4  12.398
 24 Yulinda Sam                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         12.41   1.8  6 
 25 Jordan Munford               Cal St. San B'Di         12.45   1.3  3 
 26 Caila Tongco                 Pepperdine               12.48   0.8  2 
 27 Hannah Bartz                 Idaho State              12.51   2.1 10 
 28 Zara Anthony                 Fresno Pacific           12.60   1.3  3 
 29 Ashley King                  UC San Diego             12.61   1.3  4 
 30 Samantha Silsbee             Point Loma               12.67   0.3  5 
 31 Ashley Julio                 Point Loma               12.68   1.3  4 
 32 Sophia Maple Hernandez       Club Canguro             12.70   1.3  3 
 33 Zakiyaa Nelson               Cal St. Dom.Hill         12.74   0.3  5 
 34 Argnae Myers                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         12.83   1.8  6 
 35 Katelyn Marciniak            St. Thomas (Mn)          12.84   0.3  5 
 36 Lizette Gonzales             Fresno Pacific           12.88   1.8  6 
 37 Anna Smith                   St. Thomas (Mn)          12.90   0.3  5  12.891
 38 Erikka Linn                  UC San Diego             12.90   0.3  5  12.897
 39 Corinne Kennedy              Cornell                  12.91   2.1 10 
 40 Delaney McLoone              St. Thomas (Mn)          12.99   1.8  6 
 41 Teyah Holliday               Concordia (C             13.01   1.8  6 
 42 Delfis López Ayón            Club Canguro             13.02   1.3  4 
 43 Michelle Pickens             Cal St. Dom.Hill         13.06   0.3  5 
 44 Laurelle Ojeda               Biola                    13.23   1.8  6 
 45 Samantha Carranza            Cal Lutheran             13.30  -0.4  7 
 46 Sophie Samaniego             Point Loma               13.33  -0.4  7 
 47 Ana Flores                   Vanguard                 13.39  -0.4  7 
 48 Nina Acebo                   UC San Diego             13.46   2.3  8 
 49 Adeline Yu                   Pomona-Pitzer            13.53  -0.4  7 
 50 Keeley Maloney               Pepperdine               13.57  -0.4  7 
 51 Trinity Hontucan             Biola                    13.60  -0.4  7  13.596
 52 LuLu Pinczower               Pomona-Pitzer            13.60   2.3  8  13.598
 53 Natalya R. Gomez Perez       Club Canguro             13.64   0.3  5 
 54 Marissa Perez                La Verne                 13.72   2.3  8 
 55 Paiten Harlow                Fresno Pacific           13.94   2.3  8 
 56 Aliyhana Morrison            Cal St. San B'Di         14.10   2.3  8 
 57 Maydeen Merino               La Verne                 14.11  -0.1  9 
 58 Emily Hess                   The Masters              14.14   2.3  8 
 59 Kathryn Johnston             Westmont                 14.19  -0.1  9 
 60 Dorian Moore                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         14.35  -0.1  9 
 61 Allyssa Reyes                Cal Lutheran             14.60  -0.1  9 
 62 Karla Angulo                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         14.66  -0.1  9 
 63 Learsey Mendez               Cal St. Dom.Hill         14.77   2.1 10 
 64 Tessa O'Hern                 Westmont                 14.89  -0.1  9 
 65 Trinity Sato                 Marymount (Ca)           14.94  -0.1  9 
 66 Michelle Cross               Sdsu Adapted             15.70   2.1 10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 22.77  6/2/2018    Jodie Williams, Great Britain               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 23.18  4/20/2001   Kaltouma Nadjina, Calgary Int'l TC (Chad)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jeneba Tarmoh                Unattached               23.38  -1.7  1 
  2 Kellian Kelly                Cornell                  23.74  -1.7  1 
  3 Tiffani McReynolds           RTG                      23.97  -1.7  1 
  4 Tamia Prince                 Concordia (C             24.13  -1.7  1 
  5 Destinee Brown               Unattached               24.16  -1.7  1 
  6 Gia Trevisan                 Bracco Atlet             24.29  -1.0  2 
  7 Alexus Alexander             Unattached               24.41  -1.7  1 
  8 Danae Manibog                Fresno Pacific           24.43  -1.0  2 
  9 Joy Eaton                    Unattached               24.45  -1.0  2 
 10 Jazmine Robertson            Azusa Pacific            24.65  -1.0  2 
 11 Faith Burt                   Unattached               24.69  -1.0  2 
 12 Madison Flores               Fresno Pacific           24.72  -1.0  2 
 13 Sherise Robinson             Fresno Pacific           24.89  -0.4  5 
 14 Chloe Sharp                  Fresno Pacific           24.98   1.5  7 
 15 Skye Stewart                 Cornell                  24.99  -0.4  5 
 16 Brittany Stenekes            Cornell                  25.02   0.3  3 
 17 Isabelle Pedersen            New Balance              25.10  -1.7  1 
 18 Sarah Rossiter               Biola                    25.11  -0.4  5 
 19 Fatoumata Wague              Concordia (C             25.13   0.3  3 
 20 Paige LaBare                 Biola                    25.29   0.2  4  25.282
 21 Kyra Bailey                  Fresno Pacific           25.29   0.2  4  25.288
 22 LaShauna Porter              Occidental               25.41   0.3  3 
 23 Beatrice Juskeviciute        Cornell                  25.42   0.2  4 
 24 Mikala McClain               Fresno Pacific           25.43   0.3  3 
 25 Emily Parks                  Westmont                 25.47  -0.4  5 
 26 Hafsatu Kamara               RTG                      25.48  -1.0  2 
 27 Olivia Holmes                Idaho State              25.49   2.7 15 
 28 Carissa Kalpakjian           Biola                    25.52   2.1  6 
 29 Tia Parrish                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         25.55   2.1  6  25.542
 30 Mariah Lesure                Csu Bakersfield          25.55   0.2  4  25.544
 31 Hannah Arnold                Fresno Pacific           25.62  -0.4  5 
 32 Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis      Idaho State              25.63   2.1  6 
 33 Lauren Wuertz                Point Loma               25.65   1.5  7 
 34 Halimat Adeyemi              Concordia (C             25.72   0.2  4  25.714
 35 Avery Schulhofer             UC San Diego             25.72   0.3  3  25.718
 36 Elizabeth Prevedello         La Verne                 25.76  -0.4  5 
 37 Maya Price                   Cal St. San B'Di         25.78   0.2  4 
 38 Brianna VanVleet             Idaho State              25.81   2.1  6 
 39 Hannah Bartz                 Idaho State              25.89   0.3  3  25.881
 40 Ashley Julio                 Point Loma               25.89   2.1  6  25.888
 41 Jordan Munford               Cal St. San B'Di         25.94  -0.4  5 
 42 Monique Frometa              Fresno State             25.96   0.3  3 
 43 Jazmine Ramey                Csu Bakersfield          26.00   1.5  7 
 44 Madison Gipson               Unattached               26.09  -1.0  2 
 45 Argnae Myers                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         26.10   1.8  8 
 46 Ashley King                  UC San Diego             26.11   0.2  4  26.101
 47 Samantha Silsbee             Point Loma               26.11   2.1  6  26.104
 48 Isabel Posch                 Fresno State             26.32   1.5  7 
 49 Sydney Rhoads                Fresno Pacific           26.34   2.7 15 
 50 Erikka Linn                  UC San Diego             26.42   3.1 14 
 51 Decontee Ayers               Unattached               26.45   1.5  7 
 52 Sarah Herron                 Concordia (C             26.48   0.3  3 
 53 Zakiyaa Nelson               Cal St. Dom.Hill         26.55   1.8  8 
 54 Jasmine Walker               Csu Bakersfield          26.60   1.8  8 
 55 Noelina Madarieta            Fresno State             26.62   2.1  6 
 56 Amber Wacker                 Azusa Pacific            26.65   1.5  7 
 57 Caroline Page                UC San Diego             26.68   1.8  8 
 58 Sophia Maple Hernandez       Club Canguro             26.92   1.5  7 
 59 Miah Moore                   Azusa Pacific            26.93  -0.4  9 
 60 Sarah Ann Frank              Biola                    26.98   0.9 10 
 61 Sophia Ruesga                Hope Int'l               27.01   1.8  8 
 62 Delfis López Ayón            Club Canguro             27.10   1.5  7 
 63 Lizette Gonzales             Fresno Pacific           27.15  -0.4  9 
 64 Trinity Hontucan             Biola                    27.22   0.9 11 
 65 Michelle Pickens             Cal St. Dom.Hill         27.23   0.9 10 
 66 Laurelle Ojeda               Biola                    27.32  -0.4  9 
 67 Haleigh Cusumano             UC San Diego             27.41  -0.4  9 
 68 Katie O'Malley               Pepperdine               27.42   0.9 11 
 69 Nora Griffith                Caltech                  27.43   0.9 10 
 70 Samantha Carranza            Cal Lutheran             27.45   0.9 10 
 71 Nienka Du Toit               Fresno State             27.50   2.7 15 
 72 Alexa Ortega                 Pepperdine               27.52  -0.4  9  27.513
 73 Juliette Lum                 Occidental               27.52  -0.4  9  27.517
 74 Sophie Samaniego             Point Loma               27.56   1.8  8 
 75 Michaela Banyi               Westmont                 27.59   0.9 10 
 76 Denaya Wickett               Cal Lutheran             27.60   0.9 11 
 77 Erica Atkins                 Prince Mumba             27.67   1.8  8 
 78 Amelia Ashley                Occidental               27.68   0.9 11 
 79 Tori Wiley                   Cal St. San B'Di         27.72  -0.4  9 
 80 Brianna Stoppa               Westmont                 27.76   0.9 11 
 81 Jordan Sifferle              St. Thomas (Mn)          27.91   2.8 13 
 82 Mariah Terhaar               St. Thomas (Mn)          28.34   2.0 12 
 83 Tamera Harris                Cal St. San B'Di         28.37   2.0 12 
 84 Brianna Lytle                Unattached               28.56   2.8 13 
 85 Mikaela Torres               Westmont                 28.75   2.0 12 
 86 Brianne Wiens                Vanguard                 28.81   2.0 12 
 87 Cassidy Fukuda               Cal Lutheran             29.21   2.0 12 
 88 Paiten Harlow                Fresno Pacific           29.26   2.8 13 
 89 Emily Hess                   The Masters              29.38   2.8 13 
 90 Dorian Moore                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         29.42   2.8 13 
 91 A'Jah Grant                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         29.88   3.1 14  29.875
 92 Karla Angulo                 Cal St. Dom.Hill         29.88   2.8 13  29.879
 93 Aliyhana Morrison            Cal St. San B'Di         30.13   2.0 12 
 94 Learsey Mendez               Cal St. Dom.Hill         30.74   3.1 14 
 95 Trinity Sato                 Marymount (Ca)           31.06   3.1 14 
 96 Michelle Cross               Sdsu Adapted             33.30   3.1 14 
 97 Delaney Nolin                Unattached               36.85   3.1 14 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 51.82  4/13/2013   Miki Barber, unat                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danae Manibog                Fresno Pacific           54.68   1 
  2 Martha Sam                   Cornell                  55.25   1 
  3 Jinjer Pearce                Cornell                  55.70   1 
  4 Skye Stewart                 Cornell                  56.50   1 
  5 Emily Parks                  Westmont                 56.84   1 
  6 Elise Burdette               Cornell                  57.06   1 
  7 Taryn Campos                 Mile Eaters              57.52   1 
  8 Jade Griffin                 La Verne                 57.53   2 
  9 Olivia Holmes                Idaho State              58.06   2 
 10 Lauren Wuertz                Point Loma               58.09   2 
 11 Ki'Ana Thomas                Azusa Pacific            58.24   3 
 12 Amber Wacker                 Azusa Pacific            58.39   2 
 13 Maryjane Smith               Cal St. Dom.Hill         58.54   2 
 14 Quin Fraley                  Pomona-Pitzer            58.68   1  58.672
 15 Sarah Herron                 Concordia (C             58.68   2  58.675
 16 Sydney Rhoads                Fresno Pacific           58.76   3 
 17 Kyra Bailey                  Fresno Pacific           59.14   2 
 18 Jasmine Walker               Csu Bakersfield          59.36   3 
 19 Ximena Lopez Valles          Inipsius                 59.55   4 
 20 Makenzie Matteson            Cal St. San B'Di         60.31   4 
 21 Miah Moore                   Azusa Pacific            60.35   3 
 22 Avery Avina                  Point Loma               60.52   4 
 23 Sophia Ruesga                Hope Int'l               60.57   3 
 24 Julia Drooff                 Claremont-M-S            61.22   4 
 25 Amelia Ashley                Occidental               61.52   5 
 26 Tessa Fujisaki               Pomona-Pitzer            61.97   3 
 27 Nora Griffith                Caltech                  62.07   3 
 28 Morgan Schepker              Concordia (C             62.79   4 
 29 Sophia Martinez              Concordia (C             62.99   5 
 30 Alexa Ortega                 Pepperdine               63.14   5 
 31 Katie O'Malley               Pepperdine               63.23   6 
 32 Mikaela Torres               Westmont                 63.73   5 
 33 Denaya Wickett               Cal Lutheran             63.83   5 
 34 Maureen Jordan               Fresno State             64.61   4 
 35 Sarah Canzoneri              Westmont                 65.18   5 
 36 Brianna Lytle                Unattached               65.44   6 
 37 Eden Dorsey                  Pepperdine               65.95   6 
 38 Rebecca Kozlowski            Cal Lutheran             66.18   6 
 39 Cassidy Fukuda               Cal Lutheran             66.81   6 
 40 Haley Fry                    Point Loma               67.05   6 
 41 A'Jah Grant                  Cal St. Dom.Hill         74.24   7 
 42 Jasmine Rico                 Cal Lutheran           1:20.66   7 
 43 Delaney Nolin                Unattached             1:22.55   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2:01.26  4/16/2004   Nicole Teter, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tracee van der Wyck          Cal Coast Tr           2:08.87   1 
  2 Christina Welzer             Cornell                2:10.01   1 
  3 Ioana Citireag               Unattached             2:11.53   2 
  4 Brianna Bartello             Point Loma             2:12.93   2 
  5 Keagan Bolibol               Point Loma             2:13.03   3 
  6 Sara Stevens                 Fresno State           2:13.16   2 
  7 Annie Taylor                 Cornell                2:13.62   1 
  8 Sophie Jimenez               Fresno State           2:13.68   2 
  9 Mary Kate Marshall           Idaho State            2:14.79   2 
 10 Victoria Casarrubias         Cornell                2:15.08   1 
 11 Agita Svetere                Fresno State           2:15.79   2 
 12 Abbey Meck                   Pepperdine             2:15.93   2 
 13 Madison Hergert              Concordia (C           2:16.70   2 
 14 Hannah Morales               Unattached             2:16.73   3 
 15 Shelby Rogers                Biola                  2:16.90   3 
 16 Jenna Wilson                 Azusa Pacific          2:17.09   2 
 17 Arianna Ghiorso              The Masters            2:17.30   4 
 18 Marian Ledesma               Azusa Pacific          2:17.81   3 
 19 Desiree Cadena               Redlands               2:17.88   3 
 20 Rosie Linkus                 Pomona-Pitzer          2:18.52   2 
 21 Casey Jensen                 Westmont               2:18.99   4 
 22 Michelle Pineda              Cal St. San B'Di       2:19.06   3 
 23 Carly Scheuerman             St. Thomas (Mn)        2:19.15   3 
 24 Marley Jacobs                UC San Diego           2:19.23   3 
 25 Shannon Howell               Biola                  2:19.63   4 
 26 Allyson Gaedje               Cornell                2:20.17   1 
 27 Natalie Hakala               Concordia (C           2:21.18   4 
 28 Arielly Conde                Cal Coast Tr           2:21.43   1 
 29 Savannah Milner              Cal St. San B'Di       2:21.48   4 
 30 Tatum Perez                  Fresno Pacific         2:21.90   4 
 31 Alyssa Caldera               Westmont               2:22.31   3 
 32 Czarina Dominguez            UC San Diego           2:22.48   5 
 33 Kaitlyn Natividad            Biola                  2:22.66   4 
 34 Jessica Embro                Embry-Riddle           2:23.12   5 
 35 Salina Garcia                Hope Int'l             2:23.17   4 
 36 Marlene Alcantar             Fresno State           2:23.40   4 
 37 Isabella Glenn               Redlands               2:23.78   4 
 38 Natalya Gomez                Point Loma             2:24.23   5 
 39 Paige Cater                  St. Thomas (Mn)        2:24.50   4 
 40 Michelle Marasigan           Caltech                2:25.05   5 
 41 Lucy Kolpa                   Occidental             2:25.13   6 
 42 Brianna Carbajal             Marymount (Ca)         2:25.38   6 
 43 McKenzie Deutsch             Claremont-M-S          2:25.84   3 
 44 Katie Snell                  Claremont-M-S          2:26.22   5 
 45 Melissa Ledesma              Biola                  2:26.99   6 
 46 Miranda Kennedy              Fresno Pacific         2:27.06   5 
 47 Miranda Avila                Cal St. San B'Di       2:27.08   5 
 48 Lauryn Jones                 Cal St. Dom.Hill       2:27.33   5 
 49 Morgan Woodman               Concordia (C           2:27.38   6 
 50 Grace Palmer                 Pepperdine             2:27.51   6 
 51 Abigail White                Westmont               2:27.55   3 
 52 Siena Stacy                  Biola                  2:28.11   4 
 53 Ashlynn Allen                Redlands               2:28.46   7 
 54 Isabelle Swanson             Unattached             2:28.75   6 
 55 Melissa Gutierrez            Caltech                2:29.02   6 
 56 Brianna Guerrero             Fresno Pacific         2:29.85   5 
 57 Genevieve DiBari             Pomona-Pitzer          2:30.25   5 
 58 Michelle Arevalo             Cal St. San B'Di       2:31.76   6 
 59 Rachel Gray                  Concordia (C           2:32.88   7 
 60 Bethany Hinson               Vanguard               2:33.53   6 
 61 Alexis Rios                  Concordia (C           2:34.07   7 
 62 Alicia Morales               Westmont               2:34.50   7 
 63 Sirisha Gudavalli            Caltech                2:35.08   7 
 64 Araceli Mancilla             Fresno Pacific         2:35.30   5 
 65 Christina Campbell           Cal St. San B'Di       2:35.49   7 
 66 Morgan Erickson              Westmont               2:37.58   7 
 67 Hailey Fernandez             Fresno State           2:38.30   6 
 68 Emma Lottman                 Westmont               2:38.47   7 
 69 Analie Leon Santos           Marymount (Ca)         2:40.48   7 
 70 Shelby White                 Pepperdine             2:41.43   6 
 71 Lari Smith                   Cal St. Dom.Hill       2:42.10   7 
 72 MacKenzie Bell               La Verne               2:46.13   7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, USOC-Chula Vista           
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4:19.32  4/9/2011    Alice Schmidt, Adidas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eve Glasergreen              Cornell                4:27.98   1 
  2 Ellie Leather                Fresno State           4:28.71   1 
  3 Mariel Mendoza               Teamosqueda            4:33.86   1 
  4 Eileen Stressling            Azusa Pacific          4:33.93   1 
  5 Ioana Citireag               Unattached             4:34.29   1 
  6 Hannah Benoit-Bucher         Point Loma             4:36.30   1 
  7 Bethany Blomquist            Unattached             4:37.05   1 
  8 Cassidy Towner               Point Loma             4:37.14   1 
  9 Jessica Embro                Embry-Riddle           4:38.13   1 
 10 Alexandra Hernandez          UC San Diego           4:39.52   1 
 11 Abby Johnson                 Claremont-M-S          4:39.64   1 
 12 Audrey Huelskamp             Cornell                4:41.32   1 
 13 Molly Olsen                  Idaho State            4:41.67   1 
 14 Camille Perkins              UC San Diego           4:42.25   1 
 15 Anahi Betart                 Unattached             4:44.57   1 
 16 Casey Jensen                 Westmont               4:47.72   1 
 17 Genevieve DiBari             Pomona-Pitzer          4:49.82   1 
 18 Matilda Msall                Claremont-M-S          4:52.34   2 
 19 Veronica Ortega              Fresno Pacific         4:53.06   2 
 20 Logan Williams               Point Loma             4:53.69   1 
 21 Natalie Marsh                Claremont-M-S          4:54.48   1 
 22 Siena Stacy                  Biola                  4:54.76   2 
 23 Caroline Sloan               Embry-Riddle           4:54.92   2 
 24 Kaitlyn Natividad            Biola                  4:55.02   2 
 25 Josie Frye                   Point Loma             4:55.13   3 
 26 Brianna Guerrero             Fresno Pacific         4:56.16   2 
 27 Kaili Waller                 Biola                  4:57.05   3 
 28 Giselle Sanchez              Cal St. San B'Di       4:57.17   3 
 29 Malea Martin                 Claremont-M-S          4:57.40   2 
 30 Christa Kloha                UC San Diego           4:57.67   2 
 31 Elizabeth Rene               Unattached             4:57.92   2 
 32 Molly Crotteau               Caltech                4:58.43   3 
 33 Morgan Blevins               Claremont-M-S          4:58.45   2 
 34 Olivia Palenscar             Claremont-M-S          4:58.72   2 
 35 Bethany Bodine               Westmont               4:58.79   3 
 36 Audrey Coney                 UC San Diego           4:59.04   3 
 37 Bela Garcia-Arce             Pepperdine             4:59.41   4 
 38 Grace Padilla                The Janes Elite        5:00.00   2 
 39 Rachel Gee                   Cal St. San B'Di       5:00.12   3 
 40 Emily Ransom                 Biola                  5:00.38   3 
 41 Sami Shields                 Fresno State           5:00.50   3 
 42 Veronica Redpath             Cal Lutheran           5:01.38   3 
 43 Teresa Castillo              Unattached             5:02.16   2 
 44 Theresa Versen               Claremont-M-S          5:02.39   3 
 45 Zoie Valencia                UC San Diego           5:02.45   3 
 46 Marlene Alcantar             Fresno State           5:03.68   3 
 47 Destiny Jacobo               Cal St. San B'Di       5:04.02   3 
 48 Hannah Hopkins               Concordia (C           5:04.12   2 
 49 Ariel Kivela                 Pomona-Pitzer          5:05.24   2 
 50 Araceli Mancilla             Fresno Pacific         5:05.55   3 
 51 Melissa Ledesma              Biola                  5:06.08   2 
 52 Meghan Bobrowsky             Claremont-M-S          5:06.37   4 
 53 Samantha Poliakon            UC Riverside           5:07.36   1 
 54 Alexis Espinosa              Cal St. San B'Di       5:07.99   3 
 55 Salina Garcia                Hope Int'l             5:09.04   2 
 56 Ashley Garnica               La Verne               5:09.85   4 
 57 Hailey Fernandez             Fresno State           5:11.66   3 
 58 Ana Drake-Tripp              Unattached             5:11.72   3 
 59 Shelby White                 Pepperdine             5:12.21   4 
 60 Miranda Kennedy              Fresno Pacific         5:12.84   2 
 61 Alyssa Diaz                  Csu Bakersfield        5:12.91   4 
 62 Mia Syme                     Claremont-M-S          5:13.36   4 
 63 Catherina Posada             La Verne               5:13.68   5 
 64 Isabelle Antolin             Claremont-M-S          5:14.72   4 
 65 Lindsay Sanger               Pepperdine             5:15.23   4 
 66 Kami Fernandez               Redlands               5:17.42   4 
 67 Sammy Melin                  Point Loma             5:17.92   4 
 68 Emma Lottman                 Westmont               5:18.30   5  5:18.292
 69 Morgan Erickson              Westmont               5:18.30   4  5:18.300
 70 Anna Ponzio                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:19.62   4 
 71 Thea McAfee                  Pomona-Pitzer          5:20.25   5 
 72 Sarah Claud                  Westmont               5:22.37   5 
 73 Bianca Pages                 La Verne               5:22.96   5 
 74 Madeleine Mount-Cors         Pomona-Pitzer          5:23.61   4 
 75 Carly Veasy                  Redlands               5:24.03   3 
 76 Alea Goana                   Csu Bakersfield        5:24.97   5 
 77 Abigail Toarmina             Cal St. San B'Di       5:25.37   5 
 78 Joanna Lopez                 Unattached             5:26.75   4 
 79 Kylie Rodriguez              Cal Lutheran           5:27.42   4 
 80 Sarah Parsons                Cal Lutheran           5:27.52   5 
 81 Victoria Arevalo             Fresno Pacific         5:33.60   2 
 82 Mixtli Aguilar               Fleet Feet T           5:33.89   5 
 83 Dana Hjelm                   Westmont               5:34.17   5 
 84 Virginia Lopez               Csu Bakersfield        5:35.57   5 
 85 Cynthia Boyzo                Cal St. San B'Di       5:36.01   5 
 86 Caroline Slate               Cal Lutheran           5:37.87   5 
 87 Caitlin Brown                Unattached             5:37.96   5 
 88 Kaytlynn Welsch              Pepperdine             5:53.04   5 
 89 Keila Renteria               Cal St. San B'Di       5:53.53   5 
 90 Marina Zeferino              Cal St. Dom.Hill       5:54.56   5 
 91 Samantha Torres              Cal Lutheran           6:06.96   5 
 92 Gwen Frankian                Redlands               6:19.05   5 
 93 Kim Ortiz                    Csu Bakersfield        7:02.32   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/7/2018    Maddie Alm, unattached                   
StrehleTrack: * 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/18/2003   Maria Zambrano, Calgary Spartans (Can)   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16:44.14  4/7/2018    Maddie Alm, unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Shearer               Teamosqueda           17:17.28   1 
  2 Lauren Hamilton              Pomona-Pitzer         17:21.00   1 
  3 Shalyn Mabritto              UC San Diego          17:36.30   1 
  4 Ariana Anderson              Embry-Riddle          17:39.84   1 
  5 Lila Cardillo                Pomona-Pitzer         17:43.83   1 
  6 Keili Dorn                   Embry-Riddle          17:44.77   1 
  7 Riley Harmon                 Claremont-M-S         17:45.90   1 
  8 Maria Ramirez                Redlands              17:48.50   1 
  9 Mackenna Mason               Biola                 17:49.58   1 
 10 Madalyne Coney               UC San Diego          17:58.56   1 
 11 Camille Perkins              UC San Diego          18:02.49   1 
 12 Arianna Fuentes              Cal St. San B'Di      18:08.00   1 
 13 Martha Hubell                St. Thomas (Mn)       18:12.04   1 
 14 Kendra Corey                 UC San Diego          18:15.35   1 
 15 Laura Moran                  UC San Diego          18:17.81   1 
 16 Marissa Thompson             Vanguard              18:22.07   1 
 17 Claire Wendle                Unattached            18:23.76   1 
 18 Dulcie Jones                 Claremont-M-S         18:30.10   1 
 19 Madison Parr                 Vanguard              18:32.39   1 
 20 Natali Contraras             Azusa Pacific         18:33.35   1 
 21 Jenny Launder                St. Thomas (Mn)       18:33.38   1 
 22 Angel Valdez                 Unattached            18:34.04   2 
 23 Delaney Hartmann             Claremont-M-S         18:37.22   1 
 24 Brooklyn Button              Claremont-M-S         18:38.76   1 
 25 Bianca Frausto               Csu Bakersfield       18:46.53   2 
 26 McKenna Lewis                UC San Diego          18:50.90   1 
 27 Isabella Haberman            Fresno State          18:52.13   2 
 28 Amber Matzoll                St. Thomas (Mn)       18:53.08   1 
 29 Erin Beck                    Unattached            18:54.97   1 
 30 Rachel Ereso                 Cal Lutheran          18:57.44   1 
 31 Daphne Salomon               Hope Int'l            19:09.75   1 
 32 Alexandra Lambros            Claremont-M-S         19:18.94   2 
 33 Karli Stichter               Redlands              19:21.24   2 
 34 Maddie Bennet                West Valley TC        19:23.01   2 
 35 Sam Baker                    Claremont-M-S         19:24.11   2 
 36 Ashley Carabes               Azusa Pacific         19:25.60   2 
 37 Tess Rounds                  UC San Diego          19:30.06   1 
 38 Annelies Ondersma            Pepperdine            19:32.46   2 
 39 Anne Elliot                  Claremont-M-S         19:36.27   2 
 40 Rosalba Cabrera              Concordia (C          19:37.56   1 
 41 Dominique Delgado            Westmont              19:41.82   2 
 42 Cori Persinger               Pepperdine            19:46.33   2 
 43 Madi Bucci                   Point Loma            19:49.72   2 
 44 Meah Wilson                  Embry-Riddle          19:51.20   2 
 45 Ariana Jasso                 Fresno Pacific        19:52.70   2 
 46 Carissa Evans                Embry-Riddle          19:52.92   2 
 47 Alexis Wallace               Redlands              19:54.35   2 
 48 Alyssa Stromsland            Point Loma            19:56.00   2 
 49 Sarah Shipway                Redlands              20:00.33   2 
 50 Tatum Rask                   Pepperdine            20:02.70   2 
 51 Cindy Carabes                Azusa Pacific         20:06.23   2 
 52 Greta Jursch                 Redlands              20:12.14   2 
 53 Katelyn Wilson               Concordia (C          20:14.74   2 
 54 Sidney Tovey                 Azusa Pacific         20:19.48   2 
 55 Taylor Lawsen                Biola                 20:26.47   2 
 56 Emma Lewis                   Embry-Riddle          20:30.14   2 
 57 Annika Seaver                Cal Poly DC           20:32.77   2 
 58 Abigail Statlander           Westmont              20:37.33   2 
 59 Sarah Gee                    Vanguard              20:44.17   2 
 60 Riley Wright                 Pepperdine            20:57.62   2 
 61 Claire Goldman               Pomona-Pitzer         21:12.50   2 
 62 Kayla Gray                   The Masters           21:17.88   2 
 63 Quinn Martinelli             Pepperdine            21:34.24   2 
 64 Martha Castro                Pomona-Pitzer         21:37.05   2 
 65 Marina Zeferino              Cal St. Dom.Hill      22:06.67   2 
 66 Elita Tippett                Life Pacific          22:11.57   2 
 67 Lizette Zabalza              ARC                   22:36.51   2 
 -- Helen Guo                    Pomona-Pitzer              DNF   1 
 -- Emily Pai                    UC San Diego               DNF   1 
 -- Jewel Jasso                  Fresno State               DNF   2 
 -- Elena Kim                    Pomona-Pitzer              DNF   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 12.87  6/2/2018    Evonne Britton, unat                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.17  4/13/2013   Brea Buchanan, UCLA                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brittany Stenekes            Cornell                  13.95  -0.3  1 
  2 mychal robinson              Unattached               14.00  -0.3  1 
  3 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Unattached               14.15  -0.3  1 
  4 Tamia Prince                 Concordia (C             14.20  -0.3  1 
  5 Fabiana Moraes               Brazil                   14.33  -0.3  1 
  6 Ursula da Silva              Brazil                   14.34  -0.3  1 
  7 Caroline Page                UC San Diego             14.62  -0.3  1 
  8 Tijana Antic                 Fresno State             14.69   0.1  2 
  9 Caila Tongco                 Pepperdine               14.85   0.1  2 
 10 Beatrice Juskeviciute        Cornell                  14.97   0.3  3 
 11 Jordan Munford               Cal St. San B'Di         15.05  -0.3  1 
 12 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong      Pomona-Pitzer            15.07   0.1  2 
 13 Brianna VanVleet             Idaho State              15.10   0.3  3 
 14 Heidi Sowers                 Biola                    15.21  -0.5  4 
 15 Gianna Dickson               Fresno Pacific           15.23   0.1  2 
 16 Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis      Idaho State              15.37   0.3  3 
 17 Aubrey Egerter               Claremont-M-S            15.39   0.3  3 
 18 Sabrine Griffith             Claremont-M-S            15.41   0.1  2 
 19 Naomi Miyamoto               Occidental               15.49   0.1  5 
 20 Amanda Herrington            Point Loma               15.51   0.1  2 
 21 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran             15.52   0.3  3 
 22 Sarah Ann Frank              Biola                    15.57   0.3  3 
 23 Sophie Richards              Pomona-Pitzer            15.59   0.3  3  15.588
 24 Allison Yanin Cardenas R     Inipsius                 15.59  -0.5  4  15.590
 25 Michaela Schaeffer           Vanguard                 15.63   0.1  2 
 26 Megan Mattson                UC San Diego             15.65  -0.5  4 
 27 Jenna Lanskey                Concordia (C             15.66   0.1  2 
 28 Ashley Harrison              Concordia (C             15.69   0.3  3 
 29 Sherise Robinson             Fresno Pacific           15.71  -0.5  4 
 30 Shayla Henderson             Idaho State              15.74   0.1  5 
 31 Chena Underhill              Westmont                 15.75   0.1  5 
 32 Sheridan Davis               Pepperdine               15.87  -0.5  4 
 33 Deyana Marsh                 Claremont-M-S            15.91  -0.5  4 
 34 Presley DuBois               Point Loma               15.92  -0.5  4 
 35 Sophia Nielsen               Azusa Pacific            15.93   0.1  5 
 36 Haley Romero                 Fresno Pacific           16.03   0.1  5 
 37 Bailey Mknelly               Claremont-M-S            16.23  -0.5  6 
 38 Malia Avila                  Concordia (C             16.40  -0.5  4 
 39 Claire Chell                 St. Thomas (Mn)          16.51   0.1  5 
 40 Adeline Yu                   Pomona-Pitzer            16.78  -0.5  6 
 41 Rebecca Kozlowski            Cal Lutheran             17.44  -0.5  6 
 42 Gina Sheeks                  Westmont                 17.50  -0.5  6 
 43 Tori Wiley                   Cal St. San B'Di         17.61  -0.5  6 
 44 Brice Gribble                Concordia (C             18.23   0.2  7 
 45 Daniella Lemus               La Verne                 18.86   0.2  7 
 46 Jasmine Rico                 Cal Lutheran             20.65   0.2  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
 PP Inv Meet: ! 57.35  4/18/2003   Melinda Sallins, Virg.Tech Elite            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooke Overholt              Cornell                  60.53   1 
  2 Corinne Kennedy              Cornell                  61.17   1 
  3 Seanna Nalbandyan            The Masters              62.24   1 
  4 Mallory Adamson              St. Thomas (Mn)          62.61   1 
  5 Dana Castro                  Unattached               62.66   1 
  6 Caitlyn Rowland              Concordia (C             63.20   2 
  7 Shayla Henderson             Idaho State              64.46   2 
  8 giselle burgos               Unattached               64.86   2 
  9 Elleyse Wheaton              Fresno State             65.07   3 
 10 Melissa Seaman               UC San Diego             65.38   2 
 11 Riley Slayton                Csu Bakersfield          65.47   1 
 12 Megan Mattson                UC San Diego             65.57   2 
 13 Catie Barilla                Pepperdine               66.13   3 
 14 Gianna Dickson               Fresno Pacific           66.65   2 
 15 Tiffany Egbo                 Pepperdine               66.77   4 
 16 Heidi Sowers                 Biola                    66.81   3 
 17 Sheridan Davis               Pepperdine               66.84   4 
 18 Teresa Roessler              Point Loma               67.02   2 
 19 Lia Francis                  Pomona-Pitzer            67.21   3 
 20 Samantha Gomez               Concordia (C             67.73   3 
 21 Megan McSheffrey             Biola                    67.96   3 
 22 Koyote Fee                   Occidental               68.51   5 
 23 Amanda Herrington            Point Loma               69.88   4 
 24 Christine Rohlf              St. Thomas (Mn)          70.32   4 
 25 LuLu Pinczower               Pomona-Pitzer            70.68   4 
 26 Amelia De Young              Biola                    70.79   3 
 27 Dominique Hernandez          Fresno Pacific           70.83   3 
 28 Ki'Ana Thomas                Azusa Pacific            71.34   1 
 29 Ana Flores                   Vanguard                 71.99   4 
 30 Taylor Waner                 Concordia (C             74.58   5 
 31 Tiffany Pinkevich            Biola                    76.93   5 
 32 Melissa Chadwick             Concordia (C           1:21.47   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 9:59.50  4/20/2001   Elizabeth Jackson, Brigham Young Univ.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briar Brumley                Cornell               10:25.41  
  2 Zita Molnar                  Point Loma            10:29.05  
  3 Gabrielle Orie               Cornell               10:33.37  
  4 Melissa Cerrillos            La Verne              10:54.62  
  5 Stephanie Croy               Unattached            10:59.12  
  6 Molly Olsen                  Idaho State           11:05.02  
  7 Amanda Reyes                 Biola                 11:25.02  
  8 Ellie Ramsey                 Redlands              11:32.56  
  9 Bailey Wade                  Concordia (C          11:35.40  
 10 Rachael Dela Cruz            La Verne              11:37.13  
 11 Clara Haynes                 Biola                 11:39.20  
 12 Avery Dorff                  Vanguard              11:40.12  
 13 Sara Ness                    St. Thomas (Mn)       11:48.52  
 14 Natalie Verschoor            Idaho State           11:52.85  
 15 Anamauri Hernandez           Concordia (C          11:52.99  
 16 Abigail Gardner              Unattached            11:53.37  
 17 Carissa Gomez                Cal St. San B'Di      12:11.23  
 18 Carly Halm                   Azusa Pacific         12:11.30  
 19 Megan Neumann                Biola                 12:49.88  
 20 Reiko Fujimoto               La Verne              12:55.72  
 21 Jesja Pham                   La Verne              13:02.19  
 22 Cameron Baggs                Cal Lutheran          13:21.70  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 44.41  4/14/2000   , Canada                                    
                       Weekes-Benyarku-Perry-Adusei                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   46.35   1 
     1) Brie Courseault                 2) Madison Flores                 
     3) Chloe Sharp                     4) Danae Manibog                  
  2 Cornell  'A'                                          46.36   1 
     1) Kellian Kelly                   2) Brooke Overholt                
     3) Martha Sam                      4) Brittany Stenekes              
  3 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 46.58   1 
     1) D'Oni Evans                     2) Te'Mesha Paxton                
     3) Monica Craft                    4) Tamia Prince                   
  4 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                   47.43   1 
     1) Hannah Arnold                   2) Kyra Bailey                    
     3) Mikala McClain                  4) Zara Anthony                   
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    47.76   1 
     1) Jazmine Robertson               2) Amanda Fassold                 
     3) Sophia Nielsen                  4) Mechaela Hyacynth              
  6 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               48.00   2 
     1) Yulinda Sam                     2) Tia Parrish                    
     3) Michelle Pickens                4) Argnae Myers                   
  7 Biola  'A'                                            48.14   2 
     1) Sarah Rossiter                  2) Carissa Kalpakjian             
     3) Heidi Sowers                    4) Paige LaBare                   
  8 Point Loma  'A'                                       48.57   2 
     1) Ashley Julio                    2) Amanda Herrington              
     3) Avery Avina                     4) Samantha Silsbee               
  9 Csu Bakersfield  'A'                                  48.94   1 
     1) Jazmine Ramey                   2) Riley Slayton                  
     3) Jasmine Walker                  4) Mariah Lesure                  
 10 Fresno Pacific  'C'                                   48.95   1 
     1) Sherise Robinson                2) Gianna Dickson                 
     3) Haley Romero                    4) Lizette Gonzales               
 11 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                               48.96   1 
     1) Delaney McLoone                 2) Anna Smith                     
     3) Katelyn Marciniak               4) Claire Chell                   
 12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           49.16   2 
     1) Sabrine Griffith                2) Aubrey Egerter                 
     3) Amanda Mell                     4) Grace Pratt                    
 13 Pepperdine  'A'                                       49.56   2 
     1) Sheridan Davis                  2) Tiffany Egbo                   
     3) Caila Tongco                    4) Catie Barilla                  
 14 Westmont  'A'                                         50.32   2 
     1) Dana Nemitz                     2) Emily Parks                    
     3) Chena Underhill                 4) Tori Davis                     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:41.61  4/18/1997   , Team U.K.                               
                         Michalska-Jacobs-Davis-Staute                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aerosportz  'A'                                     3:40.48*  1 
     1) Jog Eaton                       2) Jenaba Tarmoh                  
     3) Shale Garland                   4) Destinee Brown                 
  2 Cornell  'A'                                        3:40.88*  1 
     1) Brooke Overholt                 2) Jinjer Pearce                  
     3) Martha Sam                      4) Corinne Kennedy                
  3 Boxcar International  'A'                           3:44.94   1 
     1) Gia Trevisan                    2) Asheley Bamburg                
     3) Krishna Curry                   4) Nnenya Nailey                  
  4 Idaho State  'A'                                    3:53.18   2 
     1) Brianna VanVleet                2) Shayla Henderson               
     3) Mary Kate Marshall              4) Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis        
  5 Cornell  'B'                                        3:54.07   1 
     1) Allyson Gaedje                  2) Christina Welzer               
     3) Annie Taylor                    4) Victoria Casarrubias           
  6 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:55.73   1 
     1) Sophie Jimenez                  2) Agita Svetere                  
     3) Sara Stevens                    4) Monique Frometa                
  7 Point Loma  'A'                                     3:59.48   2 
     1) Avery Avina                     2) Teresa Roessler                
     3) Lauren Wuertz                   4) Friederike Kallenberg          
  8 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             4:00.31   2 
     1) Anna Smith                      2) Mallory Adamson                
     3) Claire Chell                    4) Paige Cater                    
  9 Pepperdine  'A'                                     4:00.87   3 
     1) Sheridan Davis                  2) Tiffany Egbo                   
     3) Katie O'Malley                  4) Catie Barilla                  
 10 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 4:02.54   1 
     1) Sherise Robinson                2) Gianna Dickson                 
     3) Kyra Bailey                     4) Sydney Rhoads                  
 11 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                               4:03.04   1 
     1) Madison Hergert                 2) Fatoumata Wague                
     3) Malia Avila                     4) Halimat Adeyemi                
 12 Biola  'A'                                          4:04.26   2 
     1) Sarah Rossiter                  2) Rebeka Preston                 
     3) Megan McSheffrey                4) Shelby Rogers                  
 13 Cal St. San B'Dino  'A'                             4:04.98   3 
     1) Maya Price                      2) Savannah Milner                
     3) Miranda Avila                   4) Makenzie Matteson              
 14 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             4:06.07   2 
     1) Argnae Myers                    2) Maryjane Smith                 
     3) Lauryn Jones                    4) Tia Parrish                    
 15 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             4:07.33   3 
     1) Katelyn Marciniak               2) Carly Scheuerman               
     3) Delaney McLoone                 4) Christine Rohlf                
 16 Biola  'B'                                          4:09.35   3 
     1) Paige LaBare                    2) Amelia De Young                
     3) Carissa Kalpakjian              4) Heidi Sowers                   
 17 Occidental  'A'                                     4:09.97   3 
     1) Koyote Fee                      2) Lucy Kolpa                     
     3) Shweta Ashokraj                 4) Isabella Funes                 
 18 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                 4:20.82   1 
     1) Dominique Hernandez             2) Tatum Perez                    
     3) Hannah Arnold                   4) Zara Anthony                   
 19 Point Loma  'B'                                     4:28.45   3 
     1) Celine Lum                      2) Gabrielle Martin               
     3) Haley Fry                       4) Mia Edwards                    
 20 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                             4:44.44   3 
     1) Nautica Pryor                   2) Karla Angulo                   
     3) Lari Smith                      4) Yulinda Sam                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1.93m  4/19/1996   (6-4) Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1.93m  4/19/1996   (6-4) Kajsa Bergqvist, Southern Methodist   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Smith                  Cornell                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ginger Nelson                Idaho State              1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marguerite Lorenzo           Cornell                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Liana Edgar                  UC San Diego             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Monique Anderson             Cornell                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ashley Vanvleet Sturgis      Idaho State             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Annie Regier                 Fresno Pacific           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 
        O 
  8 Elizabeth Prevedello         La Verne                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hannah Hanson                Concordia (C             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Sidney Severson              St. Thomas (Mn)          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Antonia Beason               Csu Bakersfield         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Grace Bordson                St. Thomas (Mn)         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Maya Price                   Cal St. San B'Di        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Haleigh Batty                Westmont                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Ana Flores                   Vanguard                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Koyote Fee                   Occidental              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Chloe Hoeber                 Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Naomi Miyamoto               Occidental               1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Elsa Strysko                 Concordia (C            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Bailey Mknelly               Claremont-M-S           J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Amirah Al-Sagr               Occidental              J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Hannah Walker                Csu Bakersfield         J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO 
 23 Tori Wiley                   Cal St. San B'Di         1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 4.45m  4/5/2008    (14-7.25) Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 4.45m  4/5/2008    (14-7.25) Erin Asay, Sheffield Elite        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Juliana Campos               Brazil                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alyana Nicolas               Philippines              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Bryn Williamson              Unattached               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  3 Sara Wagenveld               Azusa Pacific            3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jessica Swannack             Idaho State             J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jacquelyn Desmond            Claremont-M-S           J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Claire Kao                   Cornell                 J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Abigail Gray                 Azusa Pacific           J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Dana Nemitz                  Westmont                J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sierra Kiser                 Idaho State              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Nikki Crouch                 Fresno Pacific           3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Maria Siciliano              Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Ellison Colarossi            Unattached              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Amanda Fassold               Azusa Pacific           J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Melissa Braun                Occidental              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Sarah Prystupa               Biola                    3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Brooke Anger                 Idaho State             J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Chena Underhill              Westmont                J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Celine Lum                   Point Loma               3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Jordan Sifferle              St. Thomas (Mn)         J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Gabrielle Avila              UC San Diego            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Dani Chami                   Claremont-M-S           J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX  XXX 
 23 Alyssa Kawata                Concordia (C            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 24 Damie Zomerschoe             Concordia (C            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Samantha Coon                Point Loma               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 Brianne Wiens                Vanguard                J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 26 Brighten Winn                Occidental              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 28 Kayla Cross                  Cal Lutheran            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Robin Peterson               Claremont-M-S           J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 Megan Pollock                Cal Lutheran            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Allie Austin                 Fresno Pacific          J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Samantha Faiello             Concordia (C             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Dylan Wensley                Occidental              J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 34 Mariah Terhaar               St. Thomas (Mn)         J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
       XO  XXX 
 35 McKenna Keefe                Azusa Pacific           J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 36 Juliette Lum                 Occidental               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 36 Tessa O'Hern                 Westmont                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 38 Ariel Sepulveda              Claremont-M-S           J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 39 Gabrielle Martin             Point Loma              J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 40 Erin Ball                    Occidental               2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 40 Riley Manibog                Biola                    2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 42 Kimyana Shropshire           Concordia (C            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
 43 Megan Armentrout             Occidental               2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 44 Kathryn Johnston             Westmont                J2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 45 Ayah Samara                  La Verne                 2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kendall Novak                St. Thomas (Mn)             NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 6.62m  6/3/2017    (21-8.75) Christabell Nettey, Canada        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 21-05  4/18/1987   Jennifer Inniss, Atoms TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Panteau                Team F.O.C.O             5.91m  -1.2  19-04.75 
     5.78m(-1.1) 5.91m(-1.2) 5.91m(2.0) 5.78m(1.5)      
  2 Leone Farquharson            Cornell                  5.80m   0.7  19-00.50 
     5.80m(0.7) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 5.73m(1.8)      
  3 Noelina Madarieta            Fresno State             5.72m  -0.3  18-09.25 
     3.92m(0.7) FOUL      5.53m(-0.9) 5.72m(-0.3)      
  4 Breanna Covington            Fresno State             5.66m   1.3  18-07.00 
     5.25m(-0.3) 5.25m(-1.8) 5.54m(1.7) 5.66m(1.3)      
  5 Sabrine Griffith             Claremont-M-S            5.64m   1.9  18-06.00 
     5.60m(-0.3) 5.64m(1.9) 5.50m(1.6) 5.44m(0.1)      
  6 Steph Kretlow                St. Thomas (Mn)         J5.64m   0.6  18-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.64m(0.6) 5.15m(0.1)      
  7 Amanda Mell                  Claremont-M-S            5.57m   1.1  18-03.25 
     5.56m(1.3) FOUL      5.57m(1.1) 5.48m(2.0)      
  8 Kendall Guidetti             Cal Lutheran             5.56m   2.2  18-03.00 
     5.39m(-0.5) 5.34m(-1.6) 5.56m(2.2) 5.41m(0.9)      
  9 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran             5.54m   2.3  18-02.25 
     5.34m(-0.5) 5.52m(-0.4) 5.39m(0.9) 5.54m(2.3)      
 10 Haleigh Batty                Westmont                 5.52m   1.0  18-01.50 
     5.26m(-0.6) 5.51m(1.4) 5.52m(1.0) 5.33m(0.3)      
 11 Grace Pratt                  Claremont-M-S            5.48m  -0.4  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.34m(-0.7) 5.45m(3.3) 5.48m(-0.4)      
 12 Melissa Seaman               UC San Diego             5.46m   3.3  17-11.00 
     FOUL      5.46m(3.3) 3.75m(-1.1) FOUL           
 13 Amanda Fassold               Azusa Pacific            5.39m   0.4  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.4) 5.20m(-0.7) FOUL      5.33m(2.2)      
 14 Sarah Rossiter               Biola                    5.37m   1.1  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.1) FOUL      5.32m(-0.6) FOUL           
 15 Olivia Nash                  Azusa Pacific            5.31m  -0.5  17-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.31m(-0.5) 5.19m(0.3) 5.20m(-0.3)      
 16 Hannah Bartz                 Idaho State              5.30m   1.2  17-04.75 
     4.75m(-0.3) 5.24m(-0.5) 4.95m(0.6) 5.30m(1.2)      
 17 Isabel Posch                 Fresno State            J5.30m   0.6  17-04.75 
     5.04m(-0.3) 5.12m(-0.6) FOUL(1.7) 5.30m(0.6)      
 18 Destiny Colton               Cal St. San B'Di         5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
     4.98m(+0.0) 4.96m(-0.5) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.12m(-1.4)      
 19 Hannah Hubbard               Biola                    5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL      5.26m(1.2) FOUL           
 20 Lena Etoka                   Occidental              J5.27m  -0.1  17-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(-0.5) 5.27m(-0.1)      
 21 Sophia Nielsen               Azusa Pacific            5.26m   0.2  17-03.25 
     4.64m(-0.9) 4.77m(0.9) 5.13m(-0.1) 5.26m(0.2)      
 22 Erikka Linn                  UC San Diego             5.25m   1.8  17-02.75 
     5.00m(0.7) FOUL      5.25m(1.8) FOUL           
 23 Shayla Henderson             Idaho State              5.21m   3.0  17-01.25 
     5.01m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      5.21m(3.0)      
 24 Michaela Banyi               Westmont                 5.19m   1.3  17-00.50 
     4.84m(-1.2) 5.19m(1.3) 4.92m(-0.1) 5.04m(0.6)      
 25 Sarah Herron                 Concordia (C             5.18m   0.2  17-00.00 
     4.99m(0.2) 5.12m(2.4) 4.89m(0.8) 5.18m(0.2)      
 26 Haley Romero                 Fresno Pacific           5.13m   0.8  16-10.00 
     5.07m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      5.13m(0.8)      
 27 M'Kya Williams               Westmont                 5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     4.90m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.11m(+0.0)      
 28 Nina Acebo                   UC San Diego             5.08m   1.3  16-08.00 
     5.08m(1.3) 4.97m(-0.6) 4.95m(-6.6) 4.87m(2.2)      
 29 Valentina Sanabria           Cal St. San B'Di        J5.08m  -0.3  16-08.00 
     4.92m(0.2) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.2) 5.08m(-0.3)      
 30 Tori Davis                   Westmont                 5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     4.93m(0.5) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.1) 5.06m(+0.0)      
 31 Presley DuBois               Point Loma               5.03m  -1.1  16-06.00 
     4.65m(-0.9) 4.84m(0.5) 5.03m(-1.1) 4.99m(-0.1)      
 32 Faith Jensen                 Fresno Pacific           5.02m   2.2  16-05.75 
     5.02m(2.2) 4.92m(2.2) 4.73m(-1.0) 4.83m(0.4)      
 33 Megan Mcfadden               Point Loma               5.00m   1.4  16-05.00 
     4.60m(-1.7) 4.72m(1.6) 5.00m(1.4) 4.96m(2.4)      
 34 Hailey Haakenson             Point Loma               4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.79m(0.9) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.90m(-0.9) 4.88m(-0.1)      
 35 Jordan Terry                 Augsburg                 4.89m   2.1  16-00.50 
     3.63m(1.5) 4.89m(2.1) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.4)      
 36 Brianne Wiens                Vanguard                 4.85m   1.0  15-11.00 
     4.29m(3.0) 4.61m(0.8) 4.62m(0.5) 4.85m(1.0)      
 37 Mariah Terhaar               St. Thomas (Mn)          4.84m   2.0  15-10.50 
     4.84m(2.0) 4.58m(0.2) 4.77m(1.2) 4.83m(+0.0)      
 38 Jordan Sifferle              St. Thomas (Mn)          4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)      
 39 Danise Herrington            Concordia (C             4.79m   1.8  15-08.75 
     4.79m(1.8) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.65m(-0.1) 4.55m(-0.5)      
 40 Taylor Quandt                St. Thomas (Mn)          4.75m   0.3  15-07.00 
     4.46m(0.5) 4.49m(0.7) 4.75m(0.3) 4.68m(-1.3)       
 41 Brianna Stoppa               Westmont                 4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
     4.54m(1.6) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.5) 4.57m(0.9)      
 42 Katie O'Malley               Pepperdine               4.65m   1.7  15-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.64m(1.8) 4.65m(1.7)      
 43 Tori Wiley                   Cal St. San B'Di        J4.65m  -1.1  15-03.25 
     4.38m(1.1) 4.48m(0.4) 4.62m(1.3) 4.65m(-1.1)      
 44 Julia Ho                     Pomona-Pitzer            4.45m   0.9  14-07.25 
     4.45m(0.9) 4.08m(1.3) 4.29m(-0.5) FOUL(1.6)      
 45 Brittany Toney               Cal Lutheran             4.36m  -0.7  14-03.75 
     4.13m(0.6) 4.02m(0.4) FOUL(-1.3) 4.36m(-0.7)      
 46 Julia Canfield               Claremont-M-S            4.29m   3.4  14-01.00 
     4.29m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      4.26m(NWI)      
 47 Camryn Stokes                Point Loma               3.75m   0.8  12-03.75 
     3.72m(0.5) 3.73m(0.5) 3.70m(-0.8) 3.75m(0.8)      
 -- Patricia Leggett             Cal St. Dom.Hill          FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Beatrice Juskeviciute        Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.47m  6/3/2017    (44-2.50) Blessing Ufodiama, unat          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.14m  4/12/2014   (43-1.50) Blessing Ufodiama, unat          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pascale Delauney             Unattached              12.19m   3.8  40-00.00 
     FOUL      12.06m(3.2) 12.19m(3.8) 12.01m(1.1)      
  2 Leone Farquharson            Cornell                 12.07m   1.4  39-07.25 
     11.40m(1.5) 11.97m(3.1) 12.07m(1.4) 11.83m(0.6)      
  3 Tijana Antic                 Fresno State            11.81m   0.6  38-09.00 
     11.81m(0.6) FOUL      11.49m(3.2) FOUL           
  4 Zenab Ojibe                  Cornell                 11.80m   2.3  38-08.75 
     11.80m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      11.79m(-0.8)      
  5 Amanda Mell                  Claremont-M-S           11.56m   3.1  37-11.25 
     FOUL      11.13m(1.0) FOUL      11.56m(3.1)      
  6 Taylor Stivers               Concordia (C            11.54m   2.8  37-10.50 
     11.19m(1.4) 11.46m(0.4) 11.54m(2.8) 11.21m(-1.0)      
  7 Nadya Wisham                 Westmont                11.40m   3.6  37-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.40m(3.6) 11.17m(-1.8)      
  8 Rebeka Preston               Biola                   11.35m   1.7  37-03.00 
     FOUL      11.15m(-0.9) 11.35m(1.7) 11.22m(-1.2)      
  9 Carolyn Weisman              Claremont-M-S           11.05m   2.7  36-03.00 
     FOUL      10.89m(1.0) 11.05m(2.7) 11.04m(-0.6)      
 10 Amanda Brooks                UC San Diego           J11.05m  -0.4  36-03.00 
     11.05m(-0.4) FOUL      10.97m(2.6) FOUL           
 11 M'Kya Williams               Westmont                10.98m   0.3  36-00.25 
     10.98m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      10.37m(0.8)      
 12 Sadie Sutton                 Idaho State             10.96m   1.0  35-11.50 
     10.96m(1.0) FOUL      10.85m(3.1) 10.79m(1.6)      
 13 Lena Etoka                   Occidental              10.94m   0.5  35-10.75 
     10.81m(+0.0) 10.94m(0.5) 10.90m(1.8) 10.36m(2.1)      
 14 Haley Romero                 Fresno Pacific          10.92m   2.0  35-10.00 
     FOUL      10.60m(0.2) 10.79m(-0.3) 10.92m(2.0)      
 15 Valentina Sanabria           Cal St. San B'Di        10.87m   1.1  35-08.00 
     10.76m(2.0) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.60m(2.0) 10.87m(1.1)      
 16 Faith Jensen                 Fresno Pacific          10.67m   1.6  35-00.25 
     FOUL      10.33m(2.4) FOUL      10.67m(1.6)      
 17 Mikayla Wong                 Westmont                10.37m   2.5  34-00.25 
     FOUL      10.01m(-2.0) 10.37m(2.5) FOUL           
 18 Jourdan Chavez               Concordia (C            10.22m  -1.3  33-06.50 
     9.97m(2.1) 9.99m(-0.1) FOUL(2.4) 10.22m(-1.3)      
 19 Dylan Wensley                Occidental              10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
     FOUL      10.13m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL           
 20 Julia Ho                     Pomona-Pitzer           10.06m   1.1  33-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.06m(1.1) 10.01m(0.6)      
 21 Brittany Toney               Cal Lutheran             9.55m   1.1  31-04.00 
     9.55m(1.1) 9.01m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0) 9.35m(1.4)      
 22 Emilee Buzzell               Concordia (C             9.02m  -0.5  29-07.25 
     8.94m(4.4) 9.02m(-0.5) 8.98m(1.5) 8.92m(2.2)      
 -- Breanna Covington            Fresno State              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Taylor Quandt                St. Thomas (Mn)           FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 17.71m  4/14/2000   (58-1.25) Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 17.71m  4/14/2000   (58-1.25) Jesseca Cross, NY Athletic Club  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maria Orozco                 Unattached              16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Leena Morris                 Cornell                 14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.03m  13.70m  13.86m  14.40m      
  3 Nikolia Kanaris              Cornell                 13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.33m  13.77m  13.30m      
  4 Ronja Sowalder               Fresno State            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.68m  12.64m  FOUL  12.79m      
  5 Sarah Perkins                Unattached              12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  11.59m  12.39m  11.88m      
  6 Elle Alexander               Azusa Pacific           12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.06m  11.87m  12.37m  FOUL      
  7 Christy Norris-Dow           Fresno Pacific          12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL      
  8 Joy Johnson                  Concordia (C            12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.38m  11.69m  12.03m  11.52m      
  9 Klaryssa Moreno              Fresno Pacific          11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.38m  11.47m  FOUL       
 10 Miracle Maseuli              Cal Poly Pom            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.03m  11.86m  FOUL  10.90m      
 11 Nienka Du Toit               Fresno State            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.14m  11.84m  FOUL  11.69m      
 12 Alyssa Gorrell               Idaho State             11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.71m  11.66m  11.80m  11.67m      
 13 Maya Jackson                 Point Loma              11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.48m  11.79m  FOUL  11.52m      
 14 Anela Miki-Han               Cal Poly Pom            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Sabrina Degnan               Occidental              11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Mackenzie Curtis             Fresno Pacific          11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Anna Maumalanga              Biola                   11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  11.46m      
 18 Shanice Lacy                 Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.81m  FOUL  10.52m      
 19 Katelynn Lee                 Vanguard                10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.25m  10.75m  10.88m  10.97m      
 20 Kenna Bannister              Augsburg                10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.79m  FOUL  10.95m      
 21 Ashley McBean                Cal Poly Pom            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.16m  FOUL  10.23m      
 22 Kaylin Garcia                Fresno Pacific          10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.92m  9.69m  9.52m      
 23 Isabella Naranjo             Fresno Pacific          10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  8.84m  8.99m  8.26m      
 24 Kylia Van Horn               Biola                   10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.90m  9.68m  10.07m  FOUL      
 25 Joelle Floyd                 Occidental             J10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.20m  9.08m  10.07m  9.70m      
 26 Leonor Brooks                Azusa Pacific           10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.31m  9.66m  9.40m  10.05m      
 27 Victoria Soto                Cal St. San B'Di         9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.60m  9.62m  9.73m  9.44m      
 28 Marika Morelan               Claremont-M-S            9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.86m  9.11m  9.13m  FOUL      
 29 Alexa Lauinger               Caltech                  9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  8.24m  8.44m  8.65m      
 30 Felicity Zachry              Vanguard                 8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.53m  FOUL  FOUL  8.26m      
 31 Rosevelie Sams               Claremont-M-S            8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  8.20m  8.23m  FOUL      
 32 Kinsey Makkar                Biola                    7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  7.71m  7.14m  7.46m      
 33 Rachel Phillips              Westmont                 7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  6.90m  7.26m  6.67m      
 34 Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                  6.84m   22-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.84m  FOUL      
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 63.26m  4/17/1998   (207-6) Anna Soderberg, Sweden             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 63.26m  4/17/1998   (207-6) Anna Soderberg, Sweden             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Collatz-Sellens         ABG                     57.89m     189-11 
      57.89m  54.10m  55.96m  56.19m       
  2 Rachel Varner-Geary          Unattached              52.19m     171-03 
      47.08m  52.19m  50.50m  50.92m      
  3 Kayla Hopkins                Unattached              51.65m     169-05 
      FOUL  49.44m  47.45m  51.65m      
  4 Elle Alexander               Azusa Pacific           50.71m     166-04 
      50.71m  46.24m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Madison Cicierski            Idaho State             46.41m     152-03 
      46.41m  43.06m  40.96m  41.34m      
  6 Tahjnee Thurston             Fresno State            44.12m     144-09 
      44.12m  44.01m  FOUL  43.52m      
  7 Ronja Sowalder               Fresno State            44.11m     144-09 
      44.03m  FOUL  44.11m  FOUL      
  8 Hannah Chappell              Fresno State            43.30m     142-01 
      FOUL  43.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Deziree Lipsett              Idaho State             42.92m     140-10 
      42.92m  41.47m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Gabriella Frost              Concordia (C            41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  40.73m  39.70m  FOUL      
 11 Kaylin Garcia                Fresno Pacific          41.00m     134-06 
      37.42m  FOUL  FOUL  41.00m      
 12 Anna Maumalanga              Biola                   40.85m     134-00 
      40.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Leena Morris                 Cornell                 40.84m     134-00 
      37.04m  37.41m  40.84m  FOUL      
 14 Briara Robles                Fresno State            40.51m     132-11 
      39.54m  40.51m  35.37m  39.81m      
 15 Taylor Clark                 Idaho State             40.46m     132-09 
      40.46m  39.05m  38.50m  35.58m      
 16 Christy Norris-Dow           Fresno Pacific          40.44m     132-08 
      38.80m  FOUL  39.27m  40.44m      
 17 Alexa Barnes                 Cal Lutheran            40.23m     132-00 
      FOUL  39.97m  40.23m  39.80m      
 18 Klaryssa Moreno              Fresno Pacific          38.83m     127-05 
      36.55m  38.78m  38.28m  38.83m      
 19 Mackenzie Curtis             Fresno Pacific          38.70m     127-00 
      35.16m  36.66m  36.36m  38.70m      
 20 Shanice Lacy                 Unattached              38.43m     126-01 
      33.54m  34.96m  33.90m  38.43m      
 21 Victoria Soto                Cal St. San B'Di        38.41m     126-00 
      35.01m  38.41m  36.28m  36.81m      
 22 Grace Bruschi                Fresno Pacific          38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.40m  36.88m  FOUL      
 23 Erin Ball                    Occidental              38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  36.09m  35.46m  FOUL      
 24 Miracle Maseuli              Cal Poly Pom            37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  35.31m  34.66m  34.99m      
 25 Sara Wagenveld               Azusa Pacific           37.08m     121-08 
      36.01m  FOUL  37.08m  FOUL       
 26 Maya Jackson                 Point Loma              36.97m     121-03 
      33.97m  36.97m  FOUL  36.82m      
 27 Ashley McBean                Cal Poly Pom            36.40m     119-05 
      32.51m  36.40m  32.88m  35.44m      
 28 Sabrina Degnan               Occidental              36.30m     119-01 
      32.55m  36.30m  34.16m  FOUL      
 29 Katie Fajer                  Concordia (C            35.33m     115-11 
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL  35.33m      
 30 Anela Miki-Han               Cal Poly Pom            34.87m     114-05 
      34.87m  34.65m  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Katelynn Lee                 Vanguard                34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  33.75m  34.70m  FOUL      
 32 Rosevelie Sams               Claremont-M-S           32.82m     107-08 
      31.31m  32.82m  32.76m  32.05m      
 33 Muffy Watson                 Cal St. San B'Di        32.74m     107-05 
      29.04m  FOUL  31.14m  32.74m      
 34 Isabella Naranjo             Fresno Pacific          31.16m     102-03 
      30.41m  28.90m  30.94m  31.16m      
 35 Paige Waters                 Occidental              30.90m     101-04 
      27.92m  FOUL  30.90m  30.36m       
 36 Kelly Kobayashi              Biola                   30.41m      99-09 
      29.80m  28.13m  29.73m  30.41m       
 37 Alexa Lauinger               Caltech                 29.78m      97-08 
      28.29m  29.78m  29.09m  FOUL      
 38 Kenna Bannister              Augsburg                29.16m      95-08 
      26.68m  29.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
 39 Antonia Liu                  Caltech                 27.84m      91-04 
      27.84m  FOUL  26.37m  FOUL      
 40 Kate Aris                    Pomona-Pitzer           25.43m      83-05 
      25.14m  FOUL  25.43m  23.27m      
 41 Lexy Long                    Pomona-Pitzer           25.02m      82-01 
      FOUL  22.63m  25.02m  22.99m      
 42 Madison Quan                 Pomona-Pitzer           23.84m      78-02 
      23.84m  FOUL  FOUL  21.56m      
 43 Felicity Zachry              Vanguard                23.78m      78-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.40m  23.78m      
 44 Keziah Olsen                 Westmont                23.69m      77-09 
      22.48m  FOUL  22.98m  23.69m      
 45 Joanna Hipple                Westmont                23.59m      77-05 
      FOUL  18.42m  18.91m  23.59m      
 46 Ellen Trapp                  Westmont                21.65m      71-00 
      21.65m  20.01m  19.73m  FOUL      
 47 Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                 20.80m      68-03 
      20.57m  17.25m  20.80m  20.25m      
 48 Georgia Wood                 Claremont-M-S           18.40m      60-04 
      17.56m  18.40m  FOUL  15.82m      
 49 Kinsey Makkar                Biola                   17.51m      57-05 
      17.51m  17.25m  17.16m  FOUL      
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 71.20m  4/16/2004   (233-7) Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 71.20m  4/16/2004   (233-7) Erin Gilreath, NY Athletic Club    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 miranda vazquez              Unattached              54.94m     180-03 
      53.29m  52.08m  53.09m  54.94m      
  2 Sydney Marr                  Westmont                54.92m     180-02 
      51.33m  54.92m  52.36m  FOUL      
  3 aisiah tuiasosopo            Unattached              51.80m     169-11 
      FOUL  51.16m  FOUL  51.80m       
  4 Autumn Covington             Cornell                 49.39m     162-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.39m  FOUL      
  5 Sochima Bishop               Cornell                 48.95m     160-07 
      45.23m  48.95m  FOUL  46.92m      
  6 Hannah Chappell              Fresno State            48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  46.52m  48.76m  FOUL      
  7 Dominique Stein              Concordia (C            48.23m     158-03 
      45.19m  48.23m  46.80m  47.87m      
  8 Elle Alexander               Azusa Pacific           48.13m     157-11 
      43.84m  48.13m  45.05m  43.89m      
  9 Taylor Clark                 Idaho State             47.82m     156-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.82m      
 10 Sabrina Degnan               Occidental              46.62m     152-11 
      46.62m  FOUL  44.65m  FOUL      
 11 Crystal Diei                 UC San Diego            46.10m     151-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.10m  FOUL      
 12 Tahjnee Thurston             Fresno State            45.98m     150-10 
      FOUL  45.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Madison Cicierski            Idaho State             45.82m     150-04 
      45.27m  45.82m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Jayme Budwig                 Fresno State            45.79m     150-03 
      39.64m  44.61m  FOUL  45.79m      
 15 Alexa Barnes                 Cal Lutheran            45.07m     147-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.07m      
 16 Klaryssa Moreno              Fresno Pacific          44.04m     144-06 
      41.47m  44.04m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Leena Morris                 Cornell                 43.94m     144-02 
      41.46m  FOUL  FOUL  43.94m      
 18 Cecilia Dumar                UC San Diego            43.51m     142-09 
      43.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Grace Bruschi                Fresno Pacific          43.02m     141-02 
      42.62m  43.02m  FOUL  42.84m      
 20 Mikael Wilson                Unattached              42.37m     139-00 
      FOUL  41.17m  42.37m  40.62m      
 21 Christy Norris-Dow           Fresno Pacific          41.68m     136-09 
      38.23m  41.14m  41.68m  39.33m      
 22 Jessica Taylor               Csu Bakersfield         41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  FOUL  FOUL  40.13m      
 23 Deziree Lipsett              Idaho State             41.18m     135-01 
      37.74m  36.55m  41.18m  FOUL       
 24 Mikaela Gallardo             Claremont-M-S           40.35m     132-04 
      40.35m  37.02m  39.92m  FOUL       
 25 Briara Robles                Fresno State            38.85m     127-05 
      FOUL  38.85m  FOUL  34.66m      
 26 Kayla Prince                 Csu Bakersfield         37.09m     121-08 
      FOUL  37.09m  36.93m  FOUL      
 27 Sahana Tadepalli             UC San Diego            36.99m     121-04 
      FOUL  35.41m  36.99m  34.65m      
 28 Anela Miki-Han               Cal Poly Pom            35.96m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.05m  33.42m  35.96m      
 29 Avia Bateman                 Cal Poly Pom            35.31m     115-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.31m  33.31m      
 30 Mackenzie Curtis             Fresno Pacific          35.18m     115-05 
      32.94m  34.87m  35.18m  FOUL       
 31 Bella Licon                  La Verne                33.48m     109-10 
      33.48m  31.45m  31.80m  29.95m      
 32 Kaylin Garcia                Fresno Pacific          33.37m     109-06 
      FOUL  31.84m  31.82m  33.37m      
 33 Kate Aris                    Pomona-Pitzer           33.05m     108-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.52m  33.05m      
 34 Kylia Van Horn               Biola                   32.54m     106-09 
      FOUL  32.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Alexa Lauinger               Caltech                 31.78m     104-03 
      29.65m  FOUL  31.78m  FOUL      
 36 Erin Ball                    Occidental              31.33m     102-09 
      30.20m  29.81m  FOUL  31.33m      
 37 Keziah Olsen                 Westmont                28.93m      94-11 
      28.03m  28.93m  FOUL  25.85m      
 38 Joelle Floyd                 Occidental              28.78m      94-05 
      FOUL  27.82m  28.78m  28.10m      
 39 Antonia Liu                  Caltech                 27.18m      89-02 
      26.39m  27.18m  FOUL  27.17m      
 40 Rachel Phillips              Westmont                18.94m      62-02 
      18.94m  16.69m  FOUL  14.68m      
 -- Gabriella Frost              Concordia (C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Miracle Maseuli              Cal Poly Pom              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Joanna Hipple                Westmont                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Muskaan Goyal                Caltech                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Faith Polando                Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Felicity Zachry              Vanguard                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Kenna Bannister              Augsburg                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 59.71m  4/4/2015    (195-11) Jucilene Lima, Brazil             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 59.71m  4/4/2015    (195-11) Jucilene Lima, Brazil             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Gardom                  Idaho State             43.57m     142-11 
      43.57m  40.42m  43.37m  38.05m      
  2 Nienka Du Toit               Fresno State            39.23m     128-08 
      37.27m  38.66m  37.79m  39.23m       
  3 Kirstin Mury                 Azusa Pacific           39.17m     128-06 
      38.66m  38.63m  35.12m  39.17m       
  4 Tamlyn Kurata                Concordia (C            38.61m     126-08 
      35.41m  38.61m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Isabel Posch                 Fresno State            37.86m     124-02 
      35.75m  32.90m  37.86m  FOUL      
  6 Madison Cicierski            Idaho State             37.34m     122-06 
      37.20m  34.37m  37.34m  FOUL       
  7 Maya Jackson                 Point Loma              36.71m     120-05 
      33.59m  34.93m  36.11m  35.71m       
  8 Paige Waters                 Occidental              36.09m     118-05 
      31.31m  36.09m  32.93m  FOUL      
  9 Michaela Banyi               Westmont                35.86m     117-08 
      32.85m  35.86m  27.98m  FOUL      
 10 Sabrina Degnan               Occidental              35.35m     116-00 
      34.98m  34.99m  FOUL  35.35m       
 11 Breana Jacobs                Cal St. Dom.Hill        35.17m     115-05 
      34.98m  27.27m  31.33m  35.17m      
 12 Leonor Brooks                Azusa Pacific           35.15m     115-04 
      32.52m  34.06m  33.50m  35.15m       
 13 Brianna VanVleet             Idaho State             34.79m     114-02 
      34.79m  32.75m  34.59m  FOUL       
 14 Starr Rodenhurst             Point Loma              34.71m     113-10 
      FOUL  34.71m  33.99m  31.87m       
 15 Latia Saunders               Fresno State            34.66m     113-08 
      34.66m  32.55m  34.39m  FOUL      
 16 Maia Halvorson               Westmont                34.61m     113-06 
      34.45m  34.34m  33.34m  34.61m       
 17 Tara Higgins                 Cornell                 34.34m     112-08 
      34.34m  33.98m  34.34m  FOUL       
 18 Mikaela Gallardo             Claremont-M-S           33.40m     109-07 
      29.27m  30.25m  32.49m  33.40m      
 19 Samantha Garcia              Cal St. San B'Di        32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  29.96m  FOUL  30.92m      
 20 Elle Alexander               Azusa Pacific           32.63m     107-01 
      FOUL  32.30m  FOUL  32.63m      
 21 Grace Bruschi                Fresno Pacific          31.81m     104-04 
      FOUL  29.06m  FOUL  31.81m      
 22 Kelsey Rouse                 Cal Lutheran            30.25m      99-03 
      26.31m  30.25m  28.66m  27.51m      
 23 Shayla Henderson             Idaho State             29.91m      98-01 
      29.91m  29.59m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Joelle Floyd                 Occidental              29.40m      96-05 
      24.47m  29.40m  FOUL  25.87m      
 25 Kaylin Garcia                Fresno Pacific          29.04m      95-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.04m  25.46m      
 26 Ellen Trapp                  Westmont                28.02m      91-11 
      FOUL  28.02m  27.86m  25.69m      
 27 Madison Quan                 Pomona-Pitzer           27.67m      90-09 
      23.55m  21.39m  27.67m  FOUL      
 28 Ashley McBean                Cal Poly Pom            26.04m      85-05 
      FOUL  24.65m  FOUL  26.04m      
 29 Antonia Beason               Csu Bakersfield         24.15m      79-03 
      24.15m  23.47m  19.61m  FOUL      
 30 Kelly Kobayashi              Biola                   21.11m      69-03 
      18.64m  17.96m  21.11m  18.93m      
 31 Lexy Long                    Pomona-Pitzer           16.10m      52-10 
      15.98m  15.52m  16.10m  FOUL      
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 10.27  6/3/2018    Zhou Zheng Xu, China                        
StrehleTrack: * 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 10.27  4/13/2013   Remontay McClain, Azusa Pacific             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paulo Andre Camilo           Brazil                   10.29  -0.6  1 
  2 Gabe Warner                  Vanguard                 10.66  -0.6  1 
  3 Kenneth Turner               S.H.A.R.K.S              10.79  -0.6  1 
  4 Tanner Conner                Idaho State              10.80  -0.4  2 
  5 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi         UC San Diego             10.81  -0.4  2 
  6 Obasi Dees                   Cal Lutheran             10.84  -0.6  1 
  7 Corbin Bethurem              Claremont-M-S            10.85   1.4  3 
  8 Ike Okoroike                 Unattached               10.87  -0.6  1 
  9 Noah Styffe                  Biola                    10.88  -0.4  2 
 10 Jeremiah Lewis               Vanguard                 10.91   1.4  3 
 11 Kodee Vining                 Idaho State              11.01   0.3  4 
 12 Jarad Harper                 Westmont                 11.02  -0.4  2 
 13 Eric Douville                St. Thomas (Mn)          11.03   1.4  3 
 14 James Dang                   Unattached               11.05   1.4  3 
 15 Taariq Davis                 Unattached               11.09  -0.4  2  11.090
 15 Daniel Tamkin                Pomona-Pitzer            11.09  -0.6  1  11.090
 17 Adam Winding                 UC San Diego             11.11   0.3  4 
 18 Richie Caragao               UC San Diego             11.13  -0.4  2  11.127
 18 Matthew Guillory             Claremont-M-S            11.13   0.3  4  11.127
 20 Victor Becerra               Unattached               11.16   1.4  3 
 21 Jake Brophy                  Unattached               11.18   0.3  4 
 22 Nikolas Trofort              Azusa Pacific            11.23  -0.4  2 
 23 Brendon Choup                Fresno Pacific           11.35   1.2  5 
 24 Bryan Honley                 Fresno Pacific           11.36   0.3  4 
 25 Chris Sorensen               Unattached               11.44   0.3  4  11.435
 26 Maverick Stansberry          Westmont                 11.44  -0.4  7  11.437
 27 Jacob Adolphe                Claremont-M-S            11.45  -0.4  6  11.441
 28 Paul Romero                  Concordia (C             11.45   1.2  5  11.443
 29 Henry Sojico                 Claremont-M-S            11.46   0.3  4 
 30 Jonathan Beasley             Fresno State             11.47  -0.4  6  11.462
 31 Tyler Osier                  Vanguard                 11.47   1.2  5  11.463
 32 Marco Truqui                 UC San Diego             11.50   0.3  4 
 33 Jesse Cai                    Caltech                  11.52   1.2  5 
 34 Sam Rosario                  Augsburg                 11.56  -0.4  7 
 35 Christopher Leandro          Unattached               11.60   1.2  5 
 36 Matthew Williams             Westmont                 11.61   1.2  5 
 37 Conor White                  St. Thomas (Mn)          11.62  -0.4  2 
 38 Brandon Douglas              Azusa Pacific            11.65   1.2  5  11.641
 38 William Murray               Unattached               11.65   1.4  3  11.641
 40 David Chavez                 Vanguard                 11.65  -0.4  7  11.642
 41 Derrick Atkins               Unattached               11.66   1.2  5 
 42 Nicholas Gardiner            Unattached               11.68  -0.4  7  11.678
 42 James Rodeman                Idaho State              11.68  -0.8 10  11.678
 44 Noah Eley                    Vanguard                 11.70  -0.4  7 
 45 Austin Haines                La Verne                 11.72  -0.4  6 
 46 Zac Cupp                     Vanguard                 11.73  -0.4  7 
 47 Corry Williams               Biola                    11.78   0.5  8 
 48 Miracle Adebanjo             Augsburg                 11.79  -0.4  6 
 49 Guillermo De La Rosa         La Verne                 11.82   0.5  8 
 50 Jonathan Berk                Unattached               11.85  -0.4  6 
 51 Josiah Sheffie               Occidental               11.87   0.5  8 
 52 Seth Jarus                   Idaho State              11.88  -0.8 10 
 53 Venzel Rucker                Marymount (Ca)           11.89  -0.8 10 
 54 Mihuver Reyes                Concordia (C             11.92   0.5  8 
 55 Jack Lafferty                Pomona-Pitzer            11.94   0.5  8 
 56 Johnny Barton                Occidental               11.96  -0.8 10 
 57 Rey Castellanos              Marymount (Ca)           11.98   0.5  8 
 58 Cyrus Hernandez              La Verne                 12.02  -1.4  9 
 59 Nicholas Aguilar             Unattached               12.03  -1.4  9 
 60 Patrick Deng                 Augsburg                 12.24  -0.4  7 
 61 AJ Rivera                    Biola                    12.31  -1.4  9 
 62 Dominic Gazaway              Unattached               12.38  -1.4  9 
 63 Christian Rivers             Cal Lutheran             12.67  -1.4  9 
 64 Russ Whealdon                Occidental               12.75  -0.8 10 
 65 Veb Anand                    Caltech                  13.91  -0.8 10 
 -- Justin Peters                Sharks Athle                FS   1.4  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.39  6/2/2018    Ge Bie, China                               
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.49  4/15/2005   Tyler Christopher, Canada                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paulo Andre Camilo           Brazil                   20.29* -0.4  1 
  2 Remontay McClain             Unattached               20.62  -0.4  1 
  3 Jamiel Trimble               Unattached               20.70  -0.4  1 
  4 Gabe Warner                  Vanguard                 21.33  -0.4  1 
  5 Zach Menchaca                Cornell                  21.66  -0.4  1 
  6 Max Halvax                   UC San Diego             21.68   1.8  4 
  7 Obasi Dees                   Cal Lutheran             21.71   1.5  2 
  8 Marlon Barbosa               Club Montes              21.76   1.5  2 
  9 Adam Winding                 UC San Diego             21.84   1.8  4 
 10 Kenneth Turner               S.H.A.R.K.S              21.88   1.5  2 
 11 Jonathan Davis               Azusa Pacific            21.89   1.5  2 
 12 Daniel Tamkin                Pomona-Pitzer            21.91   1.8  4 
 13 Jeremiah Lewis               Vanguard                 21.92   1.8  4  21.912
 14 Joshua Asiedu-akrofi         UC San Diego             21.92   2.0  3  21.919
 15 Ahmed Almarwani              Boxcar Int'l             21.93   1.5  2  21.924
 16 Kodee Vining                 Idaho State              21.93   2.0  3  21.925
 17 Kuune Mini                   Cornell                  22.01   1.5  2 
 18 Eric Douville                St. Thomas (Mn)          22.02   2.0  3 
 19 Noah Styffe                  Biola                    22.03   0.5  6 
 20 Justin Parker                UC Riverside             22.04   2.0  3 
 21 James Dang                   Unattached               22.06   0.5  6 
 22 Alex Beck                    Cornell                  22.07  -0.4  1  22.061
 23 Corbin Bethurem              Claremont-M-S            22.07   0.5  6  22.064
 24 Mohammed Al Muawi            Boxcar Int'l             22.14   2.0  3 
 25 Nikolas Trofort              Azusa Pacific            22.17   1.8  4 
 26 Makhai Husband               UC San Diego             22.18   1.8  4 
 27 Tanner Conner                Idaho State              22.22  -1.0  5 
 28 Taariq Davis                 Unattached               22.24   2.0  3 
 29 Abdullah Al Subai            Boxcar Int'l             22.25   1.5  2 
 30 JJ Flores                    Csu Bakersfield          22.34   0.5  6 
 31 Austin Lyons                 Cornell                  22.39   1.5  2  22.382
 32 Nick Marsano                 Pomona-Pitzer            22.39  -1.0  5  22.385
 33 Christian Brodnax            Cal Lutheran             22.49  -1.0  5 
 34 Jalen Harris                 Fresno Pacific           22.52  +0.0  8 
 35 Jahwanza Lawford             Fresno State             22.55  -1.2  7 
 36 Noah Strenn                  Biola                    22.60  -1.2  7 
 37 Derek Brajevich              UC San Diego             22.62   0.5  6 
 38 Terrence Robinson            La Verne                 22.78  -1.0  5 
 39 Jermel Jones II              Azusa Pacific            22.79   2.6 10 
 40 Chris Sorensen               Unattached               22.84   0.5  6 
 41 Michael McCabe               Fresno State             22.92  -1.2  7  22.911
 42 Fabian Bodden                Unattached               22.92  -1.2  7  22.917
 43 Shane Martin                 Unattached               22.95   0.5  6 
 44 Tanner Rocha                 Azusa Pacific            22.96   2.6 10  22.952
 45 James Rincon                 Westmont                 22.96  -1.2  7  22.953
 46 Richie Caragao               UC San Diego             23.04  -1.0  5  23.031
 46 Carter Henderson             Claremont-M-S            23.04  +0.0  8  23.031
 48 Charles Marks                Occidental               23.05  +0.0  8  23.046
 49 Joey Najjar                  Occidental               23.05   0.7  9  23.050
 50 Mathias Davis                Biola                    23.11  -1.2  7 
 51 Blake Kelly                  Biola                    23.12  -1.2  7 
 52 Ryan Ayale                   Unattached               23.16   2.6 10  23.152
 53 Jesse Cai                    Caltech                  23.16   0.5  6  23.157
 54 Jake Brophy                  Unattached               23.21   0.7  9 
 55 Christopher Leandro          Unattached               23.25  +0.0  8 
 56 Austin Haines                La Verne                 23.42  +0.0  8 
 57 Ryan Ross                    Concordia (C             23.45  -1.2  7 
 58 Jaden Williams               Csu Bakersfield          23.46   2.6 10 
 59 Jaime Valle                  La Verne                 23.49   0.7  9 
 60 Nicholas Garcia              Csu Bakersfield          23.51   2.6 10 
 61 Sam Rosario                  Augsburg                 23.53   2.2 12 
 62 Noah Eley                    Vanguard                 23.54   0.7  9 
 63 Alisandro Fernandez          Claremont-M-S            23.56   2.3 11  23.553
 64 David Chavez                 Vanguard                 23.56   2.3 11  23.559
 65 Daniel DeLeon                Occidental               23.58   2.3 11 
 66 Brendon Choup                Fresno Pacific           23.64   0.7  9 
 67 Jonathan Beasley             Fresno State             23.67   2.6 10 
 68 Rowan Hoffman                Occidental               23.69   2.3 11 
 69 Jaden Burris                 Occidental               23.71   2.3 11 
 70 Zac Cupp                     Vanguard                 23.72   0.7  9 
 71 Miracle Adebanjo             Augsburg                 23.73   0.7  9 
 72 Guillermo De La Rosa         La Verne                 23.74   2.3 11 
 73 Harvey Scriven               Caltech                  23.80  -0.2 13 
 74 Kyle Alcosiba                Biola                    23.81   2.2 12 
 75 Rahsaan Middleton            Occidental               23.82  -0.2 13 
 76 Trenton Mosley               Cal Lutheran             23.86   2.2 12 
 77 Venzel Rucker                Marymount (Ca)           23.91   0.1 14 
 78 Daniel Knudsen               Azusa Pacific            24.01   2.2 12 
 79 Nicholas Gardiner            Unattached               24.07   2.3 11 
 80 Noah Wassertzug              Marymount (Ca)           24.08   0.1 14 
 81 Jaysean Ofoedu               Unattached               24.27   2.2 12 
 82 Cyrus Hernandez              La Verne                 24.31   2.3 11 
 83 Dominic Gazaway              Unattached               24.43   2.2 12 
 84 Nicholas Aguilar             Unattached               24.52   2.2 12 
 85 Leobardo Perales Jr          Cal Lutheran             25.00  -0.2 13  24.991
 86 Rey Castellanos              Marymount (Ca)           25.00  -0.2 13  24.999
 87 Alex Lettenberger            Caltech                  25.14   0.1 14 
 88 AJ Rivera                    Biola                    25.23  -0.2 13 
 89 Connor Chase                 Vanguard                 25.51  -0.2 13 
 90 Mark Davis                   Unattached               26.98   0.1 14 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 45.34  6/3/2017    Bryshon Nellum, unat                        
 PP Inv Meet: ! 45.57  4/12/2014   Josh Mance, Jamaica                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamiel Trimble               Unattached               46.33   1 
  2 Alison dos Santos            Brazil                   46.38   1 
  3 Pieter Top                   Westmont                 47.88   1 
  4 Max Halvax                   UC San Diego             48.45   1 
  5 Justin Parker                UC Riverside             48.72   1 
  6 Jonathan Davis               Azusa Pacific            49.06   2 
  7 Tayric Elliott               S.H.A.R.K.S              49.48   2 
  8 JJ Flores                    Csu Bakersfield          49.53   2 
  9 Nick Marsano                 Pomona-Pitzer            49.55   3 
 10 Charles Marks                Occidental               49.68   3  49.671
 11 Makhai Husband               UC San Diego             49.68   2  49.674
 12 Riak Reese                   Unattached               49.71   4 
 13 Nathan Burd                  Fresno State             49.77   2 
 14 Mathias Davis                Biola                    49.84   3 
 15 Jeffrey Ouk                  La Verne                 49.88   3 
 16 Noah Strenn                  Biola                    50.01   3 
 17 Nick Comly                   Cornell                  50.06   2 
 18 Jalen Harris                 Fresno Pacific           50.31   2 
 19 Ezra Bray                    S.H.A.R.K.S              50.39   3 
 20 Derek Brajevich              UC San Diego             50.60   4 
 21 Ryan Ayale                   Unattached               50.61   3 
 22 Markos Huerta                Idaho State              50.78   5 
 23 Alexander Bartone            Pomona-Pitzer            50.83   4 
 24 Jackson Nemitz               Westmont                 50.90   5 
 25 Lewis Gray                   Azusa Pacific            50.99   4 
 26 Cory Mullanix                Idaho State              51.06   4 
 27 Blake Hall                   Fresno State             51.46   6 
 28 Fabian Bodden                Unattached               51.55   4 
 29 Dylan Madden                 Pomona-Pitzer            52.15   4 
 30 Cameron Finley               Claremont-M-S            52.24   7 
 31 Blake Kelly                  Biola                    52.28   5 
 32 Marcus Alvarez               Westmont                 52.48   5 
 33 Nicholas Timms               Pomona-Pitzer            52.58   6 
 34 Oscar Banda V.               Club Canguro             52.59   3 
 35 Nicholas Garcia              Csu Bakersfield          52.71   7 
 36 Jaden Williams               Csu Bakersfield          52.78   4 
 37 Daniel Knudsen               Azusa Pacific            52.80   6 
 38 Brandon Joseph               Vanguard                 52.86   7 
 39 Harvey Scriven               Caltech                  53.21   6 
 40 Noah Wassertzug              Marymount (Ca)           53.31   8 
 41 Maverick Stansberry          Westmont                 53.36   6 
 42 Jorge Mejia                  Marymount (Ca)           53.43   7 
 43 Jayson Baker                 Concordia (C             54.21   5 
 44 Ronnie Lesure                Csu Bakersfield          54.34   8 
 45 Jordan Johnson               St. Thomas (Mn)          54.40   6 
 46 Kyle Alcosiba                Biola                    54.91   7 
 47 Michael Kwok                 Unattached               56.26   7 
 48 Connor Chase                 Vanguard                 56.57   8 
 49 Leobardo Perales Jr          Cal Lutheran             56.88   7 
 50 Emilio Guajardo              Cal Lutheran             56.92   7 
 51 Jonah Pelter                 La Verne                 57.32   8 
 52 Aaron Mason                  Concordia (C             60.78   8 
 -- Patrick Schloesser           Pomona-Pitzer               FS   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
 PP Inv Meet: ! 1:47.10  4/16/2004   Michael Stember, Nike                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdirahman Hassan            QatarTeam              1:47.83   1 
  2 Carter Floyd                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:51.29   1 
  3 Tucker Cargile               Redlands               1:51.30   1 
  4 Patrick Blake Leeper         Nike                   1:51.83   1 
  5 Ethan Van Setten             Unattached             1:51.84   1 
  6 Jonnie Plass                 Cornell                1:52.56   2 
  7 Joshua Cantong               Azusa Pacific          1:52.62   2 
  8 Carl Kozlowski               St. Thomas (Mn)        1:53.34   2 
  9 Jake Selstad                 UC San Diego           1:53.57   2 
 10 Shane Goosby                 Cornell                1:53.78   2 
 11 Michael Oldach               Westmont               1:53.90   3  1:53.895
 11 Solomon Lawrence             Cornell                1:53.90   2  1:53.895
 13 Daniel Garz                  Idaho State            1:53.98   1 
 14 Kevin Pacheco                The Masters            1:54.06   2 
 15 Dannie Guerrero              BigBearTC/Ne           1:54.07   1 
 16 Matthew Salas                La Verne               1:54.20   2 
 17 Jason Peterson               Westmont               1:55.29   3 
 18 Andy Phillips                Roots Running          1:55.41   1 
 19 Luke Sutherland              Biola                  1:55.44   3 
 20 Nolan Ridgeway               Redlands               1:55.71   3 
 21 Nicholas Borowsky            Pomona-Pitzer          1:55.87   4 
 22 Keizo Morgan                 Claremont-M-S          1:56.24   2 
 23 Justin Sherfey               UC San Diego           1:56.32   5 
 24 Keylan Meneses               The Masters            1:56.68   4 
 25 William Warner               Westmont               1:56.80   2 
 26 Miguel Ayala                 Concordia (C           1:56.90   3 
 27 Aditya Lal                   Biola                  1:57.10   4 
 28 Isaac Ventura                The Masters            1:57.17   3 
 29 Brian Carl                   St. Thomas (Mn)        1:57.21   5 
 30 Marcus Dawall                Azusa Pacific          1:57.24   4 
 31 Noah Ballard                 Unattached             1:57.32   2 
 32 Ronaldo Delgado              Fresno State           1:57.41   4  1:57.401
 33 Max Denning                  Claremont-M-S          1:57.41   3  1:57.402
 34 Tyler Arnold                 Concordia (C           1:57.59   6 
 35 Rylie Cabalse                Azusa Pacific          1:57.73   6 
 36 Davis Boggess                The Masters            1:58.06   6 
 37 Robert Miyoshi               Cal Coast              1:58.08   4 
 38 Connor Griffin               Cal Lutheran           1:58.11   4 
 39 Elijah Horwitz               UC San Diego           1:58.14   4 
 40 Zackery Moreau               Westmont               1:58.30   5 
 41 Scott Greeves                Idaho State            1:58.53   8 
 42 Roberto Lopez                Fresno Pacific         1:58.59   6 
 43 Trevor Brouelette            Redlands               1:58.62   4 
 44 Riley Lathrop                Redlands               1:58.70   6 
 45 James Brennan                Occidental             1:58.75   5 
 46 Brett Beattie                UC San Diego           1:58.77   5 
 47 Dante Paszkeicz              Pomona-Pitzer          1:59.33   3 
 48 Connor Shahadi               Pepperdine             1:59.39   7 
 49 Jamir Jones                  Redlands               1:59.50   3 
 50 Cameron Fooks                The Masters            1:59.63   6 
 51 Aren Johnson                 UC San Diego           1:59.71   3 
 52 Adam Fahey                   Pepperdine             1:59.75   7  1:59.746
 53 Michael Hughes               Unattached             1:59.75   5  1:59.749
 54 Ian Emlet                    Pomona-Pitzer          2:00.22   3 
 55 Patrick Wells                Pepperdine             2:00.28   8 
 56 Benjamin Casey               Redlands               2:00.49   3 
 57 Nohl Patterson               Claremont-M-S          2:00.50   6 
 58 Brad Nelson                  UC San Diego           2:00.62   6 
 59 Nic Nelson                   Biola                  2:00.64   4 
 60 Joseph Perez                 Westmont               2:00.65   8 
 61 Jonathan Matson              Fresno Pacific         2:00.96   5 
 62 Karsten Rentner              Redlands               2:01.04   7 
 63 Ryan St. Pierre              Biola                  2:01.34   4 
 64 Julian Romero                UC San Diego           2:01.47   8 
 65 Matthew Fonseca              Concordia (C           2:01.51   8 
 66 Jose Aispuro                 Fresno State           2:01.57   7 
 67 Josue Del Real               Fresno State           2:02.23   8 
 68 Jake Gill                    Claremont-M-S          2:02.42   7 
 69 Bukuru Anaclet               Pomona-Pitzer          2:02.73   7 
 70 Brandon Davis                Pepperdine             2:02.79   6 
 71 Reed Canavan                 Occidental             2:03.26   7 
 72 Christopher Aguilar          Unattached             2:03.41   8 
 73 Vincent Sarino               Unattached             2:03.57   5 
 74 Luke VanKeersbilck           Cal Lutheran           2:03.75   7 
 75 Seth Garcia                  Fresno Pacific         2:03.85   5 
 76 Kellen Rodriguez             Caltech                2:04.33   8 
 77 Myles Solan                  Cornell                2:04.37   2 
 78 Jonathan Hall                Azusa Pacific          2:04.58   7 
 79 Preston Gromer               Pepperdine             2:06.64   7 
 80 Alekos Mitchel               Fresno State           2:06.82   8 
 81 Erik Harang                  Embry-Riddle           2:06.86   8 
 82 Robert Kimmerling            Embry-Riddle           2:07.00   9 
 83 Louis Wai-Choon              Valor Track            2:07.78   8 
 84 Patrick Malberg              Westmont               2:08.29   5 
 85 Ryan Harris                  The Masters            2:08.36   9 
 86 Stewart Fernandez            Unattached             2:08.53   5 
 87 Austin Henschen              Csu Bakersfield        2:10.40   9 
 88 P.J. Rice                    Unattached             2:11.05   9 
 89 Justin Trujillo              Marymount (Ca)         2:12.18   9 
 90 Surafuel Tesfay              Marymount (Ca)         2:14.01   9 
 91 RzA Stewart                  Marymount (Ca)         2:16.29   9 
 92 Kyle Penner                  Cal Lutheran           2:16.62   9 
 93 Jose Cortes                  Marymount (Ca)         2:19.87   9 
 -- Adrian Alvarez               Veloz Racing               DNF   8 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:38.83  4/16/2004   Jason Lunn, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhand Saifeldin             QatarTeam              3:43.92   1 
  2 Musaab Ali                   QatarTeam              3:44.57   1 
  3 Wyatt Diderickson            Idaho State            3:49.07   1 
  4 Daniel Rosen                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:51.48   1 
  5 Greg Fusco                   Cornell                3:51.71   1 
  6 Michael Oldach               Westmont               3:51.77   1 
  7 Steve Neumaier               Cornell                3:52.17   1 
  8 Dante Paszkeicz              Pomona-Pitzer          3:53.42   2 
  9 Brandon Phillips             Cornell                3:53.69   1 
 10 Ryan Shon                    Unattached             3:53.78   1 
 11 Aren Johnson                 UC San Diego           3:53.85   2 
 12 Karl Wachter                 St. Thomas (Mn)        3:54.29   1  3:54.286
 13 Jamal Hariane                QatarTeam              3:54.29   1  3:54.287
 14 Miles Christensen            Claremont-M-S          3:54.52   2 
 15 Andy Phillips                Roots Running          3:54.54   1 
 16 Riley Martin                 Valor Track            3:54.61   1 
 17 Tim Corvese                  UC San Diego           3:54.92   2 
 18 Luis Gutierrez               Unattached             3:55.18   1 
 19 Evan Hassman                 Claremont-M-S          3:56.61   2 
 20 Daniel Garz                  Idaho State            3:56.67   2 
 21 Wilson Ives                  Claremont-M-S          3:57.10   2 
 22 Elijah Horwitz               UC San Diego           3:57.20   2 
 23 Will Cross                   Unattached             3:57.21   1 
 24 Stevie Steinberg             Claremont-M-S          3:57.26   2 
 25 Scott Greeves                Idaho State            3:57.56   2 
 26 Kieran Halewyn               Pepperdine             3:57.72   3 
 27 Daniel Sealand               Claremont-M-S          3:58.18   3 
 28 Ryan St. Pierre              Biola                  3:58.83   2 
 29 Ben Iten                     Claremont-M-S          3:59.33   2 
 30 Gabe Plendcio                Biola                  3:59.37   3 
 31 Brett Beattie                UC San Diego           3:59.39   2 
 32 Paul McKinley                Pomona-Pitzer          3:59.77   2 
 33 armando rabadan              club montes.           4:00.23   2 
 34 Jackson Felkins              Pepperdine             4:00.32   3 
 35 Ronaldo Delgado              Fresno State           4:00.35   2 
 36 Julian Romero                UC San Diego           4:00.69   3 
 37 Stephen Pacheco              The Masters            4:00.88   3 
 38 Hector Arteaga               Concordia (C           4:01.03   2 
 39 Kyril van Schendel           Claremont-M-S          4:01.07   3 
 40 Carter Stripp                Pomona-Pitzer          4:01.35   3 
 41 Justin Touhey                Pepperdine             4:02.07   3 
 42 Trelani Waters               Hoka Aggies TC         4:03.41   1 
 43 Ryan Thompson                Biola                  4:03.49   2 
 44 Kellen Browning              Pomona-Pitzer          4:04.18   3 
 45 Nic Nelson                   Biola                  4:04.25   3 
 46 Owen Keiser                  Pomona-Pitzer          4:04.45   2 
 47 Wesley Methum                The Masters            4:04.82   3 
 48 Joel Sincock                 Unattached             4:05.19   3 
 49 Brian Hicks                  Cal Poly DC            4:05.43   2 
 50 Will Kimball                 Claremont-M-S          4:05.49   3 
 51 Matthew Earney               Caltech                4:05.90   3 
 52 Seth Garcia                  Fresno Pacific         4:06.29   3 
 53 Vincent Sarino               Unattached             4:06.84   4 
 54 Brady DeHaven                Biola                  4:07.89   4 
 55 Preston Gromer               Pepperdine             4:08.00   4 
 56 Will Fuchs                   Cal Poly DC            4:08.39   4 
 57 Brandon Shields              Unattached             4:08.42   2 
 58 Rodolfo Amezcua              Unattached             4:08.54   4 
 59 Chandler Maciel              Fresno Pacific         4:08.99   4 
 60 Kyle McCabe                  Pepperdine             4:09.67   4 
 61 Stewart Fernandez            Unattached             4:09.98   4 
 62 Psalm Ocampo                 Fresno Pacific         4:10.27   5 
 63 Roberto Lopez                Fresno Pacific         4:11.09   4 
 64 Nicholas Albro               Unattached             4:11.43   4 
 65 Bennett Mountain             Claremont-M-S          4:11.76   4 
 66 Isaac Acosta                 Unattached             4:11.91   3 
 67 Erik Harang                  Embry-Riddle           4:12.35   5 
 68 Trevor Paulbitski            UC San Diego           4:12.42   4 
 69 Treet Allison                Pepperdine             4:12.64   3 
 70 Justin Harris                The Masters            4:12.81   5 
 71 Alekos Mitchel               Fresno State           4:13.32   5 
 72 Yoon Cho                     Unattached             4:13.78   3 
 73 Carlos Sosa                  Veloz Racing           4:14.05   4 
 74 Henry Friederichs            Cal Lutheran           4:14.32   5 
 75 Jorge Mejia                  Marymount (Ca)         4:14.49   5 
 76 Robert Kimmerling            Embry-Riddle           4:14.71   5 
 77 Kyle Regret                  La Verne               4:15.09   5 
 78 Alexander Parker             Cal Poly DC            4:17.29   4 
 79 AJ Wolfert                   Fresno Pacific         4:18.39   5 
 80 Timothy Lam                  Cal Coast Tr           4:18.90   5 
 81 Ryan Walker                  Fresno State           4:18.92   5 
 82 Richard Szutu                Unattached             4:19.02   4 
 83 Jonathan Matson              Fresno Pacific         4:20.24   4 
 84 Alex Torres                  Fresno Pacific         4:21.79   4 
 85 Surafuel Tesfay              Marymount (Ca)         4:23.66   5 
 86 Alex Egan                    Pepperdine             4:28.52   5 
 87 Jorge Tejeda                 Unattached             4:33.54   5 
 88 Isaac Jimenez                Veloz Racing           4:34.16   5 
 89 William Wright               Westmont               4:34.42   5 
 90 Jon Tobin                    Hope Int'l             4:38.26   5 
 91 Michael Hashe                Caltech                4:39.23   5 
 92 Haoyuan Sun                  Caltech                4:42.07   5 
 93 Rodolfo Correa               Cal Lutheran           4:46.51   5 
 94 Jose Cortes                  Marymount (Ca)         4:50.05   5 
 95 Steven Gonzalez              Unattached             4:55.13   5 
 96 Xavier Reynoso               Cal Lutheran           4:55.84   5 
 97 Andrew Sanchez               Unattached             5:08.03   5 
 98 Connor Richter               Cal Lutheran           5:18.25   5 
 -- Hamza Drioch                 QatarTeam                  DNF   1 
 -- Abubaker Abdalla             QatarTeam                  DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
 PP Inv Meet: ! 14:04.58  4/14/2006   Diego Borrego, Mexico                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalen Frantal                Pepperdine            14:59.03   1 
  2 Jordan Bramblett             Embry-Riddle          14:59.36   1 
  3 Nick Heath                   Pepperdine            15:06.54   1 
  4 Nicholas Hernandez           Embry-Riddle          15:09.10   1 
  5 Adam Wilkinson               Claremont-M-S         15:11.18   1 
  6 Samuel Blake                 UC San Diego          15:16.55   1 
  7 Oliver Chang                 Pomona-Pitzer         15:18.11   1 
  8 Thomas Fleming               Claremont-M-S         15:18.29   1 
  9 Liam Jones                   Pomona-Pitzer         15:23.41   1 
 10 Daniel Callahan              Embry-Riddle          15:24.69   1 
 11 Tim Wells                    Pepperdine            15:25.04   1 
 12 Ethan Widlansky              Pomona-Pitzer         15:26.32   1 
 13 Samuel Johnny                La Verne              15:26.50   1 
 14 Gideon Pichardo              Unattached            15:28.31   1 
 15 Brady DeHaven                Biola                 15:33.02   1 
 16 Anthony Palazzo              Cal Poly DC           15:35.96   1 
 17 Jared Donnel                 Biola                 15:38.70   1 
 18 Edwin Ortiz Lopez            Cardio Carte          15:38.90   1 
 19 David Brito                  Concordia (C          15:40.78   2 
 20 Quentin Olive-Larson         Redlands              15:41.11   1 
 21 Matthew Siegel               Embry-Riddle          15:42.36   1 
 22 Joshua Nunez                 The Masters           15:43.75   1 
 23 Charlie Harris               Claremont-M-S         15:45.84   2 
 24 Marcelo Arcos                La Verne              15:50.87   2 
 25 Rigoberto Baza               Cal Lutheran          15:51.33   1 
 26 Nathan Aguinaga              Concordia (C          15:52.55   2 
 27 Joseph Hesse-Withbroe        Pomona-Pitzer         15:52.79   1 
 28 Kurt Hake                    Azusa Pacific         15:55.74   2 
 29 Josh Anderson                Vanguard              15:55.98   2 
 30 Robert Daseler               Unattached            15:58.16   1 
 31 anthony orduno               Unattached            15:58.40   2 
 32 Austin Luttrell              Embry-Riddle          15:58.54   1 
 33 Nixon Korir                  Azusa Pacific         16:01.97   1 
 34 Edmund Havener               Pomona-Pitzer         16:04.76   1 
 35 Kaito Komoriya               Claremont-M-S         16:07.01   1 
 36 Andrew Kargol                Redlands              16:07.78   2 
 37 Jenner Sapienza              Cal Poly DC           16:08.30   2 
 38 Miguel Fausto                Redlands              16:17.57   2 
 39 Anthony Ramos                Hope Int'l            16:22.48   1 
 40 Matt Psaltakis               Claremont-M-S         16:23.57   2 
 41 Tim Gutierrez                The Masters           16:25.44   1 
 42 Aiden Garcia                 La Verne              16:26.61   2 
 43 Ean Jaffe                    Unattached            16:28.31   1 
 44 Luke Sutherland              Biola                 16:34.76   1 
 45 Edwin Mejia                  Unattached            16:35.17   2 
 46 Colin Adams                  Claremont-M-S         16:39.92   2 
 47 Justin Torres                Unattached            16:45.75   2 
 48 Ryan Bausch                  Cal Poly DC           16:47.73   2 
 49 Sebastian Luna               Unattached            16:50.56   2 
 50 Troy French                  Western Mass          17:09.29   2 
 51 Ryan Negrette                Azusa Pacific         17:12.47   2 
 52 Joey Roberts                 Redlands              17:14.37   2 
 53 Sully Hudson                 The Masters           17:15.93   2 
 54 Mark Fitzpatrick             Unattached            17:22.35   2 
 55 Jordan Travis                Vanguard              17:38.47   2 
 56 Caleb Choi                   Westmont              19:09.71   2 
 -- Christian Perez Basulto      Biola                      DNF   1 
 -- J.D. Kieffer                 That's Fine                DNF   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 13.61  4/18/1997   Mario Russo, South Bay TC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Constantino          Brazil                   13.56*  1.4  1 
  2 Austin Lyons                 Cornell                  14.09   1.4  1 
  3 Carlos Alejandro Esquer      Inipsius                 14.22   1.4  1  39" Hurdles
  4 Tanner Conner                Idaho State              14.32   1.4  1 
  5 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Unattached               14.54   1.4  1 
  6 Shane Martin                 Unattached               14.55   1.4  1  14.547
  7 Treyshon Malone              Idaho State              14.55   0.2  5  14.550
  8 Clayton Jeffrey              Cornell                  14.64   1.4  1 
  9 Pieter Top                   Westmont                 14.67   1.4  1 
 10 David Washington             Concordia (C             15.11   1.0  2 
 11 Corry Williams               Biola                    15.27   1.0  2 
 12 Jackson Nemitz               Westmont                 15.46   1.0  2 
 13 Erik Anderson                St. Thomas (Mn)          15.69   1.0  2 
 14 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacific            15.73   1.6  3 
 15 Jakota Brown                 Idaho State              15.79   1.0  2 
 16 Austin Coates                St. Thomas (Mn)          15.89   1.0  2 
 17 Damarjay Guy                 Azusa Pacific            15.93   1.6  3 
 18 Nathan Bradley               La Verne                 15.96   2.2  4 
 19 David Barajas                Fresno State             15.99   2.2  4 
 20 Andrew McCall                Occidental               16.12   1.6  3 
 21 Emilio Guajardo              Cal Lutheran             16.13   2.2  4 
 22 Josh Fry                     Concordia (C             16.38   2.2  4 
 23 Dylan McGarvey               Claremont-M-S            16.44   2.2  4  16.431
 24 Jonah Schoenfelder           St. Thomas (Mn)          16.44   1.6  3  16.432
 25 Johnny Barton                Occidental               16.63   2.2  4 
 26 Jordan Johnson               St. Thomas (Mn)          17.00   0.2  5 
 27 Maxwell Damon                Azusa Pacific            17.33   0.2  5 
 28 Jonathan Lewis               La Verne                 17.66   0.2  5 
 29 Patrick Deng                 Augsburg                 18.05   2.2  4 
 30 Josiah Le Doux-Hayes         Cal Lutheran             20.55   0.2  5 
 31 Jordan Wiley                 Cal Lutheran             21.34   0.2  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 49.50  4/5/2008    Jonathan Williams, D Sports                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alison dos Santos            Brazil                   52.15   1 
  2 Andre Chapman                Boxcar Int'l             52.60   1 
  3 Jakota Brown                 Idaho State              53.28   1 
  4 Jake Woods                   Fresno Pacific           54.35   2 
  5 Alex McDonald                Claremont-M-S            54.60   1 
  6 John Pease                   Redlands                 55.36   2 
  7 Tyler Johnson                Idaho State              55.53   3 
  8 Pedro Perez Espino           Westmont                 55.66   1 
  9 Abraham Garcia Alvarez       Inipsius                 55.80   2 
 10 Wilson Mclean                Concordia (C             55.81   2 
 11 Patrick Cornwell             La Verne                 55.98   2 
 12 Andrew McCall                Occidental               56.51   1 
 13 Austin Coates                St. Thomas (Mn)          56.54   2 
 14 Erik Anderson                St. Thomas (Mn)          57.31   3 
 15 Lewis Gray                   Azusa Pacific            57.37   2 
 16 Brian Roser                  Unattached               57.46   2 
 17 Jonah Schoenfelder           St. Thomas (Mn)          57.71   1 
 18 Paul Koenig                  UC San Diego             58.03   3 
 19 Maxwell Damon                Azusa Pacific            58.13   3 
 20 Jon Liu                      Pomona-Pitzer            58.40   4 
 21 Isaac Mowbray                Azusa Pacific            58.50   1 
 22 Jonathan Newsome             Biola                    58.98   3 
 23 Patrick Schloesser           Pomona-Pitzer            59.07   4 
 24 Chase Murphy                 Concordia (C             59.09   3 
 25 Brady Anderson               Pomona-Pitzer            59.45   4 
 26 Antonio Chavez               Idaho State              59.62   5 
 27 Joey Sortino                 Occidental               59.76   4 
 28 Finn Southerland             Claremont-M-S            59.82   4 
 29 Aaron Richardson             Concordia (C             60.67   4 
 30 Julian Degroot-Lutzner       Pomona-Pitzer            60.87   5 
 31 Jordan Carpenter             Unattached               63.68   5 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8:59.58  4/4/2009    Luis Ibarra, Nike Team Run LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Esparza               Redlands               9:16.00  
  2 Parker Rosenau               St. Thomas (Mn)        9:18.38  
  3 Daniel Franz                 boom Running           9:18.81  
  4 Grady Kerst                  Embry-Riddle           9:26.37  
  5 Ricky Kuciemba               Idaho State            9:41.94  
  6 Lucas English                Embry-Riddle           9:42.76  
  7 Nathaniel Tamminga           Azusa Pacific         10:08.82  
  8 Tom Englebert                Occidental            10:11.53  
  9 Joshua Oglesby               Biola                 10:18.55  
 10 Jacob Dunagin                Concordia (C          10:22.07  
 11 Jacob Zamora                 Unattached            10:45.67  
 12 Andrew Valle                 Hope Int'l            10:47.66  
 13 Jonathan Moncada             Unattached            10:55.02  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 39.12  4/17/1992   , Australia Nat'l Team                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Idaho State  'A'                                      40.88   1 
     1) Kodee Vining                    2) Tanner Conner                  
     3) Cory Mullanix                   4) Treyshon Malone                
  2 Cornell  'A'                                          40.91   1 
     1) Kuune Mini                      2) Austin Lyons                   
     3) Alex Beck                       4) Zach Menchaca                  
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   41.64   1 
     1) Lawrence Cairo                  2) Norman Napolitano              
     3) Jalen Harris                    4) Brendon Choup                  
  4 Biola  'A'                                            43.33   2 
     1) Noah Strenn                     2) Mathias Davis                  
     3) Noah Styffe                     4) Blake Kelly                    
  5 Fresno State  'A'                                     43.49   1 
     1) Jahwanza Lawford                2) Michael McCabe                 
     3) Jonathan Beasley                4) Blake Hall                     
  6 Concordia (Cal.)  'A'                                 43.97   2 
     1) Paul Romero                     2) Michael Ervin                  
     3) Mihuver Reyes                   4) Ryan Ross                      
 -- Vanguard  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Zac Cupp                        2) Gabe Warner                    
     3) Jeremiah Lewis                  4) Noah Eley                      
 -- Westmont  'A'                                           DNF   1  Zone 3 Late
     1) James Rincon                    2) Matthew Williams               
     3) Pedro Perez Espino              4) Jarad Harper                   
 -- Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                              DQ   1  Zone 3 Late
     1) Matthew Guillory                2) Carter Henderson               
     3) Jamie Cockburn                  4) Corbin Bethurem                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 3:05.57  2/15/2014   , Venezuela                               
                         Ramirez-Aguilar-Melendez-Mezones                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 3:10.35  4/15/2005   , Iowa State                              
                         Rotich-Lopes-Braimah-Graham                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        3:16.80   1 
     1) Nick Comly                      2) Jonnie Plass                   
     3) Alex Beck                       4) Solomon Lawrence               
  2 Ucla Club Track  'A'                                3:19.77   1 
     1) Caleb Terrill                   2) Noah Ballard                   
     3) Michael Hughes                  4) Alec Radke                     
  3 Idaho State  'A'                                    3:20.82   1 
     1) Kodee Vining                    2) Treyshon Malone                
     3) Jakota Brown                    4) Daniel Garz                    
  4 Boxcar International  'A'                           3:21.45   1 
     1) Mohammed Al Muawi               2) Abdullah Al Subai              
     3) Ahmed Almarwani                 4) Andre Chapman                  
  5 La Verne  'A'                                       3:22.04   2 
     1) Jeffrey Ouk                     2) Patrick Cornwell               
     3) Matthew Salas                   4) Terrence Robinson              
  6 Fresno State  'A'                                   3:22.29   2 
     1) Michael McCabe                  2) Jahwanza Lawford               
     3) Nathan Burd                     4) Ronaldo Delgado                
  7 Pepperdine  'A'                                     3:22.78   3 
     1) Connor Shahadi                  2) Kieran Halewyn                 
     3) Treet Allison                   4) Brandon Davis                  
  8 Biola  'A'                                          3:24.59   2 
     1) Noah Strenn                     2) Blake Kelly                    
     3) Aditya Lal                      4) Mathias Davis                  
  9 Pomona-Pitzer  'A'                                  3:24.62   2 
     1) Dylan Madden                    2) Alexander Bartone              
     3) Daniel Tamkin                   4) Nick Marsano                   
 10 Occidental  'A'                                     3:27.49   3 
     1) Joey Najjar                     2) Dominic Massimino              
     3) Jaden Burris                    4) Rowan Hoffman                  
 11 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:27.86   1 
     1) Evan Cox                        2) Connor Griffin                 
     3) Obasi Dees                      4) Christian Brodnax              
 12 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             3:29.42   2 
     1) Carl Kozlowski                  2) Brian Carl                     
     3) Jonah Schoenfelder              4) Austin Coates                  
 13 Biola  'B'                                          3:31.15   3 
     1) Ryan St. Pierre                 2) Jonathan Newsome               
     3) Aaron Jackson                   4) Kyle Alcosiba                  
 14 Vanguard  'B'                                       3:44.65   3 
     1) Donald Bullock                  2) Zac Cupp                       
     3) Connor Chase                    4) David Chavez                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 2.27m  4/15/2005   (7-5.25) Jamie Nieto, Nike                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 2.27m  4/15/2005   (7-5.25) Jamie Nieto, Nike                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Van Horn                 Csu Bakersfield          2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.11 2.14 
       XO    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tanner Torrez                Fresno State             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Joselito Flores              Csu Bakersfield         J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Raymon Harper                Azusa Pacific           J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XPP 
  4 Myles Lazarou                Boom Brother            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michael Ervin                Concordia (C             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jake Kelly                   St. Thomas (Mn)         J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Eric Myers                   Claremont-M-S            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Alex Bailey                  Augsburg                J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Amire Green                  Fresno Pacific          J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Garrett Crotty               UC San Diego             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Ross Rainaldi                Claremont-M-S           J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Corry Williams               Biola                   J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Bill Lichliter               St. Thomas (Mn)         J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Jacob Manton                 Occidental               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 16 Chatham van Wingerden        The Masters             J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Connor Judd                  Cal Lutheran             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Russ Whealdon                Occidental              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Mak Van Wingerden            The Masters              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kessler O'Brien              Concordia (C                NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Malick Diomande              Cornell                     NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 5.50m  4/19/1996   (18-0.50) Dean Starkey, Reebok              
 PP Inv Meet: ! 5.50m  4/19/1996   18-0.50) Dean Starkey, Reebok               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jorge Luna-Estes             Mexico                   5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.95 5.10 5.25 5.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Luigi Colella                FiammeGialle             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Shane Atkinson               Fresno State             4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Phil Ueng                    Unattached              J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO  XXO   XO   XX 
  5 Johannes Stromhaug           Cornell                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
  6 Jett Gordon                  Unattached              J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Andrew Morin                 Fresno Pacific           4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Ariel Dyrek                  Unattached              J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Zach Greenleaf               Occidental               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Aidan Ritzenthaler           St. Thomas (Mn)         J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Clayton Jeffrey              Cornell                 J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Cameron Franklin             Westmont                J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sam Heinrichs                Fresno Pacific           4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 13 Walker Quinn                 Claremont-M-S            4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Toby Bartlett                Fresno Pacific          J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Elliot Raskin                Pomona-Pitzer           J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Kevin Stull                  Elite Vaulti            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Max Mcguire                  Unattached              J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Brandon Potts                Azusa Pacific           J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Evan Johnson                 Pomona-Pitzer            4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Antonio Chavez               Idaho State             J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Michael Bury                 St. Thomas (Mn)         J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXX 
 23 James Rodeman                Idaho State             J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Kyle Victoria                NHNH                     4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Amire Green                  Fresno Pacific          J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 26 Alex Cha                     Claremont-M-S           J4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Alex Orebic                  Occidental               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Fernando Velasco             Fresno State             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 29 Jordan Wiley                 Cal Lutheran            J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 30 Quintus Alton                La Verne                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alex Lettenberger            Caltech                     NH            
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Aj Hop                       Unattached                  NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- Norman Napolitano            Fresno Pacific              NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- David Chavez                 Fresno Pacific              NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Lincoln Bernard              Claremont-M-S               NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Barlow                Cornell                     NH            
     4.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 8.16m  4/14/2000   (26-9.25) Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 8.16m  4/14/2000   (26-9.25) Savante Stringfellow, Mississippi 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tony Bridges                 Cornell                  7.19m  +0.0  23-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.11m(0.9) 7.19m(+0.0)      
  2 Raymon Harper                Azusa Pacific            7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25 
     6.70m(1.6) 7.02m(0.7) 7.14m(+0.0) 7.00m(0.3)      
  3 Oseoba Airewele              Cornell                  7.13m  -0.1  23-04.75 
     6.88m(1.1) 7.00m(0.2) 7.13m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7)      
  4 Samuel Oravec                Cornell                  7.07m  +0.0  23-02.50 
     7.06m(1.6) 7.07m(+0.0) 7.03m(0.7) 6.97m(0.3)      
  5 Jarad Harper                 Westmont                 7.04m  +0.0  23-01.25 
     6.46m(0.4) 7.04m(+0.0) 6.96m(1.7) 6.86m(1.1)      
  6 James Seaton                 Cornell                  7.02m   0.4  23-00.50 
     6.93m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 7.02m(0.4)      
  7 Treyshon Malone              Idaho State              7.00m   0.5  22-11.75 
        7.00m(0.5)            
  8 Jermel Jones II              Azusa Pacific            6.98m   0.9  22-11.00 
     6.47m(1.3) 6.90m(0.3) 6.98m(0.9) 6.75m(0.7)      
  9 Nicholas Spann               St. Thomas (Mn)          6.86m   0.1  22-06.25 
     6.08m(1.1) 6.86m(0.1) 6.49m(0.3) 6.62m(0.1)      
 10 Seth Jarus                   Idaho State              6.77m   0.1  22-02.50 
     6.58m(0.6) 6.46m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.77m(0.1)      
 11 Cooper Adamo                 Csu Bakersfield          6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50 
     6.69m(0.5) 6.74m(+0.0) FOUL(2.5)         
 12 Marco Truqui                 UC San Diego             6.73m   0.6  22-01.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.73m(0.6) 5.07m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)      
 13 Conor White                  St. Thomas (Mn)          6.69m   0.3  21-11.50 
     FOUL      6.69m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL           
 14 Aaron Jackson                Biola                    6.65m  -0.3  21-10.00 
     6.63m(1.3) 6.65m(-0.3) 6.54m(2.0) 6.55m(1.5)      
 15 Cory Mullanix                Idaho State              6.55m   1.1  21-06.00 
     5.91m(-0.6) FOUL      6.55m(1.1) FOUL(0.2)      
 16 Jeremy Shumaker              Fresno State             6.54m   1.1  21-05.50 
     6.54m(1.1) 6.27m(0.3) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.06m(0.4)      
 17 Eric Looby                   Occidental               6.51m   0.3  21-04.25 
     6.11m(2.2) 6.51m(0.3) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.9)      
 18 Garrett Crotty               UC San Diego             6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.21m(2.5) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.17m(1.0)      
 19 J'Vaughn Singelton           Biola                   J6.42m   0.4  21-00.75 
     4.52m(-0.0) 6.42m(0.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.6)      
 20 Tanner Rocha                 Azusa Pacific            6.38m   0.9  20-11.25 
     6.38m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 6.16m(1.3)      
 21 Bill Lichliter               St. Thomas (Mn)          6.31m   0.6  20-08.50 
     6.31m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.20m(1.4) 6.22m(1.1)      
 22 Josiah Sheffie               Occidental               6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
     6.04m(0.8) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.20m(2.2) 6.07m(0.9)      
 23 Brendon Carbullido           Cal Lutheran             6.27m   2.3  20-07.00 
     6.27m(2.3) 6.07m(5.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL           
 24 Eric Myers                   Claremont-M-S            6.25m   1.0  20-06.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.25m(1.0) 6.23m(0.9)      
 25 Paul Romero                  Concordia (C             6.22m   0.9  20-05.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.22m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) 6.21m(-0.6)      
 26 Jake Kelly                   St. Thomas (Mn)          6.15m   1.5  20-02.25 
     6.11m(0.6) 6.06m(-0.4) 6.15m(1.5) 5.83m(1.1)      
 27 De'Jhon Maxwell              Fresno Pacific          J6.15m   1.7  20-02.25 
     5.92m(0.5) 6.05m(-0.2) FOUL      6.15m(1.7)      
 28 Sam Feingold-Gardner         Occidental               6.13m   0.4  20-01.50 
     6.13m(0.4) 5.93m(+0.0) FOUL      6.10m(1.8)      
 29 Damarjay Guy                 Azusa Pacific            6.12m  -0.1  20-01.00 
     6.02m(0.2) 6.02m(3.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.12m(-0.1)      
 30 Jaden Shumaker               Vanguard                 6.07m   1.6  19-11.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL      5.83m(2.0) 6.07m(1.6)      
 31 Raul Anaya Venegas           UC San Diego             6.05m   0.8  19-10.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 4.88m(0.4) 6.05m(0.8)      
 32 Josiah Le Doux-Hayes         Cal Lutheran             5.99m   1.3  19-08.00 
     5.99m(1.3) 5.51m(-0.1) 5.63m(0.4) 5.97m(+0.0)      
 33 William Bainbridge           Biola                   J5.99m  -0.8  19-08.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(0.2) 5.99m(-0.8)      
 34 Jacob Manton                 Occidental               5.98m   1.5  19-07.50 
     4.71m(0.7) 5.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.98m(1.5)      
 35 Christian Rivers             Cal Lutheran            J5.98m   1.7  19-07.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.98m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2)      
 36 Tyler Adler                  St. Thomas (Mn)          5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.94m(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7)      
 37 Sadiki Morgan                Fresno Pacific           5.89m   3.3  19-04.00 
     5.03m(1.3) 5.47m(-0.5) 5.89m(3.3) 5.66m(0.4)      
 38 Arjun Ramachandran           Occidental               5.86m   1.1  19-02.75 
     5.86m(1.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.75m(0.3)      
 39 Jordan Johnson               St. Thomas (Mn)          5.78m  -0.1  18-11.75 
     5.78m(-0.1) 5.77m(0.4) 5.78m(1.5) FOUL(0.2)      
 40 Neel Karody                  Pomona-Pitzer            5.64m  -0.5  18-06.00 
     5.55m(0.5) 5.64m(-0.5) 5.52m(0.7) 5.51m(-0.2)      
 41 Chatham van Wingerden        The Masters              5.51m   0.2  18-01.00 
     5.45m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.51m(0.2) 5.35m(-0.7)      
 42 Evan Johnson                 Pomona-Pitzer            5.45m   1.5  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.5) 5.32m(0.5) 5.15m(1.0) 5.16m(+0.0)      
 43 Jordan Gunderson             Westmont                 5.15m   0.3  16-10.75 
     5.11m(1.1) 5.15m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 5.15m(-1.5)      
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 16.00m  4/7/2018    (52-6) Ryan Sanders, unat                  
 PP Inv Meet: ! 16.00m  4/7/2018    (52-6) Ryan Sanders, unat                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Sanders                 Unattached              15.74m   2.1  51-07.75 
     15.54m(1.6) 15.23m(-0.5) 15.74m(2.1) 15.57m(-1.7)      
  2 Oseoba Airewele              Cornell                 15.60m   1.4  51-02.25 
     15.19m(-1.0) 15.60m(1.4) 15.32m(0.1) 12.77m(2.0)      
  3 Darius Scott                 Cornell                 15.51m   1.5  50-10.75 
     13.44m(3.2) 15.51m(1.5) 15.26m(0.8) 15.10m(1.3)      
  4 Anthony Applequist           Unattached              15.50m   1.4  50-10.25 
     15.02m(8.8) 14.87m(-0.4) 15.50m(1.4) 15.03m(0.5)      
  5 Ike Okoroike                 Unattached              15.49m   0.4  50-10.00 
     15.29m(1.4) 15.40m(-0.9) 15.49m(0.4) 14.82m(1.4)      
  6 James Seaton                 Cornell                 15.21m   2.3  49-11.00 
     14.51m(0.1) 14.74m(-0.7) 15.21m(2.3) 14.84m(-1.3)      
  7 Tony Bridges                 Cornell                 15.05m   0.4  49-04.50 
     14.44m(0.9) 14.95m(1.3) 15.05m(0.4) 14.87m(0.6)      
  8 Derrick Atkins               Unattached              13.88m  -0.9  45-06.50 
     13.85m(0.9) 13.88m(-0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0)      
  9 Seth Jarus                   Idaho State             13.59m   2.6  44-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.59m(2.6)      
 10 Jermel Jones II              Azusa Pacific           13.45m   1.2  44-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 13.45m(1.2) 12.68m(0.5)      
 11 Peter Kulits                 Caltech                 13.32m   0.1  43-08.50 
     13.12m(0.6) 12.93m(1.7) 13.29m(0.2) 13.32m(0.1)      
 12 Raul Anaya Venegas           UC San Diego            13.18m   1.4  43-03.00 
     13.08m(-1.6) 12.96m(0.4) 13.18m(1.4) FOUL(0.7)      
 13 Sadiki Morgan                Fresno Pacific         J13.18m  +0.0  43-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 12.45m(0.2) 13.18m(+0.0) 12.97m(1.7)      
 14 Justin Fobel                 Csu Bakersfield         13.04m  -1.6  42-09.50 
     13.04m(-1.6) FOUL                 
 15 Nicholas Spann               St. Thomas (Mn)         12.94m   0.7  42-05.50 
     12.76m(0.6) FOUL(-1.0) 12.94m(0.7) FOUL(2.1)      
 16 Nevin Sarao                  UC San Diego            12.85m   0.7  42-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.85m(0.7)      
 17 Neel Karody                  Pomona-Pitzer           12.83m   0.3  42-01.25 
     FOUL      12.65m(0.2) 12.83m(0.3) 12.44m(0.3)      
 18 Jeremy Shumaker              Fresno State            12.61m  -0.2  41-04.50 
     12.61m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) 12.58m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.2)      
 19 Evan Johnson                 Pomona-Pitzer           12.54m  +0.0  41-01.75 
     12.32m(+0.0) 12.54m(+0.0) 12.40m(-0.5)         
 20 Brendon Carbullido           Cal Lutheran           J12.54m   1.3  41-01.75 
     12.13m(-1.7) 12.54m(1.3) 12.01m(-2.7) FOUL(0.7)      
 21 Marco Truqui                 UC San Diego            12.20m  -0.2  40-00.50 
     12.12m(1.8) 12.20m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)      
 22 Dion Chung                   Concordia (C            11.67m   0.5  38-03.50 
     11.67m(0.5) FOUL      11.26m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2)      
 23 Jaden Shumaker               Vanguard                11.52m   1.6  37-09.50 
     11.52m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 24 Jordan Gunderson             Westmont                11.33m   1.4  37-02.25 
     11.09m(0.6) 11.33m(1.4) 10.98m(+0.0)         
 25 William Bainbridge           Biola                   11.20m  +0.0  36-09.00 
     FOUL(0.8) 11.20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.4)       
 -- Aaron Jackson                Biola                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 20.11m  4/12/2014   (65-11.75) Tim Nedow, unat                 
 PP Inv Meet: ! 20.11m  4/12/2014   (65-11.75) Tim Nedow, Unat                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Jones                  Unattached              18.33m   60-01.75 
      18.08m  18.33m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Zach Hawley                  Cornell                 16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.60m  16.31m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Dan Mead                     Cornell                 15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.15m  15.72m  15.54m  FOUL      
  4 Corbin Chronister            Csu Bakersfield         15.60m   51-02.25 
      14.24m  FOUL  15.60m  FOUL      
  5 David Danhauer               St. Thomas (Mn)         15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.35m  15.11m  FOUL  15.56m       
  6 Will Lutkewitte              Cornell                 15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.46m  FOUL  14.34m  15.25m      
  7 Gerardo Flores               Cal Poly Pom            14.88m   48-10.00 
      13.58m  FOUL  14.47m  14.88m      
  8 Gage O'Brien                 St. Thomas (Mn)         14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Andy Hurtado                 Azusa Pacific           14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.10m  13.65m  14.32m  13.96m      
 10 Jack Dickinson               Westmont                14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.72m  14.19m  14.02m  14.11m      
 11 Devin Lecakes-Jones          UC San Diego            14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Chaison Hamilton             Concordia (C            13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL      
 13 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           13.67m   44-10.25 
      FOUL  13.09m  13.67m  FOUL      
 14 Jordan Baker                 UC San Diego            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  12.92m  12.69m  FOUL      
 15 Matthew Pedroza              La Verne                13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.61m  13.28m  13.48m  13.45m      
 16 Orlando Martinez             Azusa Pacific           13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  13.19m  12.40m  FOUL       
 17 Kyle Abundo                  Occidental              13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.10m  13.30m  13.32m  FOUL       
 18 Theodore Bazakas             Pomona-Pitzer           13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.85m  13.12m  FOUL  12.92m      
 19 Ryan Locano                  Unattached              13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.59m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Ryan Peacock                 Cal Poly Pom            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.96m  FOUL  12.99m      
 21 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego            12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.61m  FOUL  12.87m  12.89m      
 22 Jaylen Newman                Concordia (C            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Warren Hosseinion            Pomona-Pitzer           12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.14m  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Nico Zweifel                 Fresno Pacific          12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia (C            12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.71m  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL      
 26 Joshua Gillis                UC San Diego            12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  12.20m  FOUL      
 27 Jon Ambriz                   Azusa Pacific           12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.85m  12.17m            
 28 Andrew Maltz                 Claremont-M-S           11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  11.63m      
 29 Daniel Avila                 Cal Lutheran            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.65m  FOUL         
 30 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           11.79m   38-08.25 
      10.63m  11.79m  11.00m  11.17m      
 31 Anthony Flores               Cal Lutheran            11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  10.86m  10.90m      
 32 Cory Mullanix                Idaho State             10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.60m  10.20m  10.64m  10.65m      
 33 Jordan Gibson                Pomona-Pitzer            9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.74m  FOUL  9.82m  FOUL      
 34 William Beugg                Marymount (Ca)           6.34m   20-09.75 
      5.72m  6.34m  5.79m  5.78m      
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 63.08m  4/17/1998   (206-11) Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona      
 PP Inv Meet: ! 63.08m  4/17/1998   (206-11) Doug Reynolds, U. of Arizona      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin Chronister            Csu Bakersfield         52.66m     172-09 
      FOUL  47.36m  52.04m  52.66m      
  2 Andy Hurtado                 Azusa Pacific           51.98m     170-06 
      51.33m  51.59m  FOUL  51.98m      
  3 Sam Elsner                   Unattached              51.80m     169-11 
      49.58m  51.78m  51.80m  FOUL       
  4 Trevor Jensen                Idaho State             51.13m     167-09 
      51.13m  FOUL  46.68m  48.53m      
  5 Kevin Benson                 Cornell                 49.95m     163-10 
      48.21m  48.70m  FOUL  49.95m      
  6 Leo Finsterbusch             Idaho State             49.76m     163-03 
      FOUL  49.76m  FOUL  45.35m      
  7 David Potts                  Unattached              47.80m     156-10 
      45.80m  47.80m  47.62m  45.03m      
  8 Aaron May                    Cal Poly Pom            46.90m     153-10 
      46.90m  46.11m  44.25m  42.57m      
  9 Will Lutkewitte              Cornell                 45.70m     149-11 
      39.77m  42.01m  45.70m  44.03m      
 10 Ryan Peacock                 Cal Poly Pom            45.17m     148-02 
      43.27m  FOUL  45.17m  43.44m      
 11 Gage O'Brien                 St. Thomas (Mn)         44.90m     147-04 
      FOUL  43.61m  44.90m  44.44m      
 12 Gerardo Flores               Cal Poly Pom            44.41m     145-08 
      43.80m  FOUL  FOUL  44.41m      
 13 Ryan Woodard                 Concordia (C            43.87m     143-11 
      FOUL  43.87m  43.56m  FOUL      
 14 Eric Holst                   St. Thomas (Mn)         43.78m     143-08 
      42.56m  FOUL  43.78m  FOUL      
 15 Ryan Locano                  Unattached              43.41m     142-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.95m  43.41m      
 16 David Danhauer               St. Thomas (Mn)         42.80m     140-05 
      FOUL  38.17m  42.80m  FOUL       
 17 Zach Hawley                  Cornell                 42.59m     139-09 
      FOUL  42.22m  FOUL  42.59m      
 18 Chaison Hamilton             Concordia (C            42.32m     138-10 
      37.94m  42.32m  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 James Valenzuela             Unattached              42.10m     138-01 
      40.39m  40.47m  FOUL  42.10m      
 20 Sebastian Garcia             Unattached              41.87m     137-04 
      32.53m  41.87m  37.55m  41.53m      
 21 Dan Mead                     Cornell                 41.84m     137-03 
      FOUL  41.65m  41.84m  FOUL      
 22 Michael Occhino              Unattached              41.56m     136-04 
      39.81m  41.56m  FOUL  40.53m      
 23 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           41.05m     134-08 
      40.04m  39.78m  40.76m  41.05m      
 24 Nico Zweifel                 Fresno Pacific          40.03m     131-04 
      39.04m  FOUL  40.03m  FOUL      
 25 Tim Holmes                   Fresno Pacific          39.59m     129-11 
      FOUL  36.11m  39.59m  38.57m      
 26 Chad Byers                   Unattached              38.83m     127-05 
      35.80m  38.20m  38.83m  FOUL      
 27 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           38.59m     126-07 
      36.99m  34.73m  38.59m  37.10m      
 28 Matthew Pedroza              La Verne                38.48m     126-03 
      36.28m  36.00m  38.48m  FOUL      
 29 Daniel Avila                 Cal Lutheran            37.52m     123-01 
      FOUL  36.54m  37.52m  FOUL      
 30 Joshua Gillis                UC San Diego            37.32m     122-05 
      35.16m  34.99m  37.32m  36.91m      
 31 Warren Hosseinion            Pomona-Pitzer           36.87m     120-11 
      36.87m  36.83m  36.53m  FOUL      
 32 Cameron Haynes               Fresno State            36.70m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.70m  34.26m      
 33 Orlando Martinez             Azusa Pacific           35.67m     117-00 
      35.67m  FOUL  26.87m  FOUL      
 34 Kyle Abundo                  Occidental              35.10m     115-02 
      33.92m  FOUL  35.10m  FOUL       
 35 Jon Ambriz                   Azusa Pacific           34.86m     114-04 
      34.04m  34.86m  FOUL  34.18m      
 36 Kallel Hires                 Azusa Pacific           34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.04m  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Anthony Flores               Cal Lutheran            33.34m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.34m  FOUL  FOUL      
 38 David Batchelor              Hope Int'l              32.75m     107-05 
      FOUL  30.91m  32.75m  FOUL      
 39 Jesse Nikora                 Occidental              30.46m      99-11 
      30.13m  FOUL  30.46m  30.28m      
 40 Josiah Le Doux-Hayes         Cal Lutheran            29.02m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.02m  28.68m      
 41 John McCollum                Westmont                27.16m      89-01 
      27.16m  FOUL  FOUL  26.12m      
 42 Cory Mullanix                Idaho State             23.78m      78-00 
      23.78m  22.89m  PASS  PASS      
 43 Jordan Wiley                 Cal Lutheran            22.87m      75-00 
      FOUL  22.87m  FOUL  22.30m      
 44 Isaac Zwerling               Westmont                20.43m      67-00 
      19.78m  19.80m  FOUL  20.43m      
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 78.64m  4/18/2003   (258-0) Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC   
 PP Inv Meet: ! 78.64m  4/18/2003   (258-0) Libor Charfreitag, Horsepower AC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trevor Jensen                Idaho State             58.04m     190-05 
      57.32m  58.04m  57.40m  FOUL      
  2 Zeke Cohen                   Cornell                 57.65m     189-02 
      55.89m  57.65m  57.53m  56.96m      
  3 Eric Holst                   St. Thomas (Mn)         57.02m     187-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57.02m       
  4 Ian Frost                    Cornell                 56.69m     186-00 
      54.40m  55.14m  55.55m  56.69m      
  5 Leo Finsterbusch             Idaho State             53.51m     175-07 
      FOUL  49.80m  FOUL  53.51m      
  6 Andrew Carrasco              Unattached              52.77m     173-01 
      50.07m  FOUL  50.92m  52.77m      
  7 Aria Sadeghi                 UC San Diego            50.57m     165-11 
      50.57m  49.33m  49.48m  FOUL      
  8 James Valenzuela             Unattached              48.37m     158-08 
      45.95m  48.37m  44.05m  FOUL      
  9 Jason Kim                    Unattached              47.02m     154-03 
      FOUL  47.02m  45.10m  46.67m      
 10 Reese Peterson               Claremont-M-S           44.80m     147-00 
      FOUL  42.63m  44.80m  43.98m      
 11 Jesse Nikora                 Occidental              44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.23m      
 12 Gage O'Brien                 St. Thomas (Mn)         44.14m     144-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.23m  44.14m      
 13 Cameron Haynes               Fresno State            43.73m     143-06 
      42.38m  39.73m  43.73m  FOUL      
 14 Matthew Pedroza              La Verne                43.16m     141-07 
      39.99m  43.16m  43.08m  FOUL      
 15 Anthony Flores               Cal Lutheran            42.22m     138-06 
      39.06m  40.05m  42.22m  FOUL       
 16 Jon Ambriz                   Azusa Pacific           41.74m     136-11 
      36.27m  FOUL  39.47m  41.74m      
 17 Gerardo Flores               Cal Poly Pom            40.15m     131-09 
      36.32m  40.15m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Joe Lilya                    Azusa Pacific           38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  38.21m  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Kushaal Tadepalli            UC San Diego            37.22m     122-01 
      32.14m  36.01m  FOUL  37.22m      
 20 Nico Zweifel                 Fresno Pacific          37.15m     121-10 
      34.70m  36.51m  FOUL  37.15m       
 21 Daniel Rostovtsev            Caltech                 35.58m     116-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.58m      
 22 Theodore Bazakas             Pomona-Pitzer           35.13m     115-03 
      FOUL  35.13m  33.19m  FOUL      
 23 Jordan Baker                 UC San Diego            34.74m     114-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.74m  FOUL      
 24 Samuel Khasnavis             Pomona-Pitzer           33.39m     109-06 
      FOUL  30.80m  33.39m  31.75m      
 25 Andy Hurtado                 Azusa Pacific           31.34m     102-10 
      29.51m  31.34m  PASS  PASS      
 26 Kyle Abundo                  Occidental              29.91m      98-01 
      FOUL  29.91m  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Kallel Hires                 Azusa Pacific           29.41m      96-06 
      FOUL  29.41m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Jaylen Newman                Concordia (C            27.74m      91-00 
      26.97m  27.74m  26.35m  FOUL      
 29 Jordan Gibson                Pomona-Pitzer           24.90m      81-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.85m  24.90m      
 -- Aaron Guerra-Garcia          Cal Poly Pom              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Caleb Melson                 Csu Bakersfield           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Tim Holmes                   Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
StrehleTrack: * 79.74m  4/7/2018    (261-7) David Carreon, Baja                
 PP Inv Meet: ! 79.74m  4/7/2018    (261-7) David Carreon, Baja                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Carreon                BAJA                    71.45m     234-05 
      68.12m  FOUL  67.63m  71.45m       
  2 Carlos Armenta               Unattached              69.01m     226-05 
      68.88m  66.48m  69.01m  66.73m      
  3 Brent Lagace                 F45                    J69.01m     226-05 
      61.09m  66.11m  FOUL  69.01m      
  4 Alec Benavides               Unattached              56.47m     185-03 
      54.16m  54.18m  56.47m  52.99m      
  5 Max Knowles                  Claremont-M-S           56.39m     185-00 
      53.39m  51.28m  56.39m  54.84m      
  6 Bryan Honley                 Fresno Pacific          53.15m     174-04 
      48.71m  46.93m  53.15m  48.21m      
  7 Connor Schulz                Claremont-M-S           52.44m     172-00 
      48.77m  48.30m  50.45m  52.44m      
  8 Jack Dickinson               Westmont                51.78m     169-10 
      47.94m  51.78m  46.32m  49.21m      
  9 Nathan Gallatin              Pomona-Pitzer           50.33m     165-01 
      48.07m  50.04m  50.04m  50.33m      
 10 Jordan Venglass              Claremont-M-S           49.24m     161-06 
      47.38m  49.24m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Armand Harvey                Occidental              49.04m     160-11 
      FOUL  49.04m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Tyler Adler                  St. Thomas (Mn)         46.94m     154-00 
      46.94m  FOUL  44.87m  46.93m      
 13 Aaron May                    Cal Poly Pom            45.50m     149-03 
      39.43m  41.73m  45.50m  FOUL      
 14 Seth Jarus                   Idaho State             45.35m     148-09 
      45.35m  44.13m  FOUL  44.34m      
 15 Andres Lemus                 La Verne                45.22m     148-04 
      FOUL  43.78m  43.31m  45.22m      
 16 Evan Johnson                 Pomona-Pitzer           45.00m     147-08 
      33.45m  45.00m  41.31m  37.78m      
 17 Andy Hurtado                 Azusa Pacific           44.60m     146-04 
      39.53m  40.97m  39.26m  44.60m      
 18 Ross Rainaldi                Claremont-M-S           43.58m     143-00 
      41.56m  43.58m  41.02m  FOUL      
 19 Michael Gallardo             Unattached              42.81m     140-05 
      FOUL  42.81m  FOUL  42.23m      
 20 Cody Jones                   Unattached              41.39m     135-09 
      41.02m  41.39m  40.99m  40.71m      
 21 Corry Williams               Biola                   41.11m     134-10 
      FOUL  38.17m  25.85m  41.11m      
 22 Caleb Melson                 Csu Bakersfield         37.53m     123-01 
      37.53m  FOUL  37.03m  37.40m      
 23 John McCollum                Westmont                36.87m     120-11 
      FOUL  35.66m  36.87m  FOUL      
 24 Leo Connelly                 Occidental              31.33m     102-09 
      27.51m  27.89m  31.33m  31.22m      
 25 Andres Avelar                Concordia (C            31.17m     102-03 
      28.84m  FOUL  31.17m  FOUL      
 26 Isaac Zwerling               Westmont                30.63m     100-06 
      29.71m  28.05m  FOUL  30.63m      
 27 Samuel Fairchild             Azusa Pacific           30.20m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.20m  FOUL  26.10m